This is an example of a HTML caption with a link.
http://www.aliceribbon.ch/index.php/ru/
english russian
Main arrow Competitions arrow Квалификационные соревнования

Квалификационные соревнования

Квалификационные соревнования
Date: 25-08-2019
Time start competition: 08:00
Location: Russia, г.Нижний Новгород, ул.Фабричная, 1
Rule: FCI
Tracks:
JudgeLaryushin Anatoly
TracksJumping-0
JudgeLaryushin Anatoly
TracksJumping-1
JudgeLaryushin Anatoly
TracksAgility-1
JudgeLaryushin Anatoly
TracksAgility-1
JudgeLaryushin Anatoly
TracksAgility-2
JudgeLaryushin Anatoly
TracksAgility-2
JudgeLaryushin Anatoly
TracksAgility-Open
JudgeLaryushin Anatoly
TracksJumping-Open
* - Target contribution is to hold the event, passage of judges and prizes
Maximum number of participants:
180 (102)
Chief secretary:
Рождественская А.В. 8-920-003-07-33
Organizer:
ОНИКСС (parasotka_anna@mail.ru)
Register On-line up to:
from 03-07-2019 to 22-08-2019
Допуск в Д0 - нет ни одной квалификации А1. Высоту барьеров указываем при регистрации.
Допуск в Д1 - нет ни одной квалификации А2.
А-Опен и Д-Опен - награждение по каждой трассе.
Hits: 823

On growth

Jumping-0 - Large
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
1 Kucheeva Polina
Russia - Казань
LOREVY STRAWBERRY FIELDS FOREVER
Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever
Д-0000
2 Shamkina Elizaveta
Russia - Kazan
BRAIT LEND MILASHKA
Airedale
Д-0000
3 Kvadritsius Ekaterina
Russia - Нижний Новгород
MAANHAAR PRIMO-CREATUS INFANTA PRINCESS OF LOVE
Italian pointing dog
Д-0000
4 Ivanova Natal'ya
Russia - Нижний Новгород
GRAN BRILLIANTA BOGUMIL IZ DOMA SHER
samoyed
Д-0000
5 Kucheeva Polina
Russia - Казань
AFFA KAPITOLINA
Labrador Retriever
Д-0000
6 Kvasova Anna
Russia - Nizhny Novgorod
BIG FIRE SALAMANDRA
Border Collie
Д-0000No contest
7 Bryuhacheva Tat'yana
Russia - Нижний Новгород
DUKATI DAYWEL
Border Collie
Д-0000No contest
8 Abramova Alina
Russia - Нижний Новгород
S'JUPRIM KVIKSIL'VER FROM IKS-DOGZ
Border Collie
Д-0000
9 Bataeva Liza
Russia - Муром
TSURI KIESSE OF ANGEL ROOOT
Border Collie
Д-0000
10 Kvadritsius Ekaterina
Russia - Нижний Новгород
DANTE COMPATRIOTA DI BONFINI
Italian pointing dog
Д-0000
Bulavinova Juliya
Russia - Moscow
ISTORIYA LJUBVI SHIKARNAYA FORTUNA
Whippet
Д-0000
Jumping-0 - Medium
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
1 Bryuhacheva Tat'yana
Russia - Нижний Новгород
AKAI HANA LEYA
Хоккайдо
Д-0000
Jumping-0 - Small
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
1 Kvasova Anna
Russia - Nizhny Novgorod
AISKNEKHT FURIOUS
German Spitz Small
Д-0000
2 Kostyleva Anastasiya
Russia - Москва
MANIFIK MET INVIKTA
Parson Russell Terrier
Д-0000No contest
3 Injaeva Anastasiya
Russia - Нижний Новгород
EDJERRI PERVYJ
Chikhuakhua
Д-0000
4 Pavlycheva Larisa
Russia - Нижний Новгород
FELANGRY FANTASY ANGEL AKA AGATA N/B
Welsh Corgi, Pembroke
Д-0000
5 Kvadritsius Ekaterina
Russia - Нижний Новгород
VIVA MILA LITIUM SCALLY
Chikhuakhua
Д-0000
Jumping-1 - Large
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
1 Ivanova Natal'ya
Russia - Нижний Новгород
GRAN BRILLIANTA BOGUMIL IZ DOMA SHER
samoyed
Д-1000
2 Atlashkina Natal'ya
Russia - Nizhny Novgorod
SPERROUC GARS GRETHEN
Border Collie
Д-1000
3 Korchemkina Ekaterina
Russia - Нижний Новгород
IZHERSTAY EDVIGA
German Pinscher
Д-1000
4 Chumarova Ol'ga
Russia
AJS DJOS ZIGER
Belgian Shepherd (Malinois)
Д-1000
5 Kvadritsius Ekaterina
Russia - Нижний Новгород
MAANHAAR PRIMO-CREATUS INFANTA PRINCESS OF LOVE
Italian pointing dog
Д-1000
6 Kucheeva Polina
Russia - Казань
LOREVY STRAWBERRY FIELDS FOREVER
Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever
Д-1000
7 Kurysheva Catherine
Russia - Nizhny Novgorod
INGARDIYA FLEJM INSAJD
Border Collie
Д-1000
8 Tat'yanina Oksana
Russia - Нижний Новгород
AISKNEKHT HOLY BLUE LIGHT
Border Collie
Д-1000
9 Shamkina Elizaveta
Russia - Kazan
BRAIT LEND MILASHKA
Airedale
Д-1000
10 Durnova Polina
Russia - Нижний Новгород
ALEKSTER HOF ADELAIN ALEKSIS
Belgian Shepherd (Malinois)
Д-1000
11 Kucheeva Polina
Russia - Казань
AFFA KAPITOLINA
Labrador Retriever
Д-1000
12 Bryuhacheva Tat'yana
Russia - Нижний Новгород
DUKATI DAYWEL
Border Collie
Д-1000
13 Kvasova Anna
Russia - Nizhny Novgorod
BIG FIRE SALAMANDRA
Border Collie
Д-1000
Jumping-1 - Small
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
1 Pavlycheva Larisa
Russia - Нижний Новгород
FELANGRY FANTASY ANGEL AKA AGATA N/B
Welsh Corgi, Pembroke
Д-1000
2 Kvasova Anna
Russia - Nizhny Novgorod
AISKNEKHT FURIOUS
German Spitz Small
Д-1000
3 Kostyleva Natalya
Russia - Москва
MANIFIK MET INVIKTA
Parson Russell Terrier
Д-1000
4 Pron'kina Juliya
Russia - Нижний Новгород
BERTON TIM
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Д-1000
5 Atlashkina Natal'ya
Russia - Nizhny Novgorod
RED DELLER ZIG ZAG UDACHI
Welsh Corgi Pembroke
Д-1000
6 Izmajlova Stasya
Russia - Москва
PIANIST IZ DOMA VENGRE
Welsh Corgi Pembroke
Д-1000
7 Kvadritsius Ekaterina
Russia - Нижний Новгород
VIVA MILA LITIUM SCALLY
Chikhuakhua
Д-1000
Agility-1 - Large
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
1 Korchemkina Ekaterina
Russia - Нижний Новгород
IZHERSTAY EDVIGA
German Pinscher
A-1000
2 Atlashkina Natal'ya
Russia - Nizhny Novgorod
SPERROUC GARS GRETHEN
Border Collie
A-1000
3 Durnova Polina
Russia - Нижний Новгород
ALEKSTER HOF ADELAIN ALEKSIS
Belgian Shepherd (Malinois)
A-1000
4 Tat'yanina Oksana
Russia - Нижний Новгород
AISKNEKHT HOLY BLUE LIGHT
Border Collie
A-1000
5 Kvasova Anna
Russia - Nizhny Novgorod
BIG FIRE SALAMANDRA
Border Collie
A-1000
6 Bryuhacheva Tat'yana
Russia - Нижний Новгород
DUKATI DAYWEL
Border Collie
A-1000
7 Bataeva Liza
Russia - Муром
FIRE SHADOW MANESTA MIKIKO KAJLANI
Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever
A-1000
8 Ivanova Natal'ya
Russia - Нижний Новгород
GRAN BRILLIANTA BOGUMIL IZ DOMA SHER
samoyed
A-1000
9 Chumarova Ol'ga
Russia
AJS DJOS ZIGER
Belgian Shepherd (Malinois)
A-1000
Agility-1 - Medium
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
1 Klimenko Larisa
Russia - Нижний Новгород
SHERRY
A-1000
Agility-1 - Small
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
1 Injaeva Anastasiya
Russia - Нижний Новгород
EDJERRI PERVYJ
Chikhuakhua
A-1000
2 Pron'kina Juliya
Russia - Нижний Новгород
BERTON TIM
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
A-1000
3 Izmajlova Stasya
Russia - Москва
PIANIST IZ DOMA VENGRE
Welsh Corgi Pembroke
A-1000
4 Kostyleva Natalya
Russia - Москва
MANIFIK MET INVIKTA
Parson Russell Terrier
A-1000
5 Kraeva Alina
Russia - Nizhny Novgorod
YASYA
Biver
A-1000
6 Atlashkina Natal'ya
Russia - Nizhny Novgorod
RED DELLER ZIG ZAG UDACHI
Welsh Corgi Pembroke
A-1000
7 Kvadritsius Ekaterina
Russia - Нижний Новгород
VIVA MILA IVORI ROZZI
Chikhuakhua
A-1000
Agility-1 - Large
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
1 Atlashkina Natal'ya
Russia - Nizhny Novgorod
SPERROUC GARS GRETHEN
Border Collie
A-1000
2 Chumarova Ol'ga
Russia
AJS DJOS ZIGER
Belgian Shepherd (Malinois)
A-1000
3 Bryuhacheva Tat'yana
Russia - Нижний Новгород
DUKATI DAYWEL
Border Collie
A-1000
4 Korchemkina Ekaterina
Russia - Нижний Новгород
IZHERSTAY EDVIGA
German Pinscher
A-1000
5 Kvasova Anna
Russia - Nizhny Novgorod
BIG FIRE SALAMANDRA
Border Collie
A-1000
6 Tat'yanina Oksana
Russia - Нижний Новгород
AISKNEKHT HOLY BLUE LIGHT
Border Collie
A-1000
7 Ivanova Natal'ya
Russia - Нижний Новгород
GRAN BRILLIANTA BOGUMIL IZ DOMA SHER
samoyed
A-1000
8 Durnova Polina
Russia - Нижний Новгород
ALEKSTER HOF ADELAIN ALEKSIS
Belgian Shepherd (Malinois)
A-1000
9 Bataeva Liza
Russia - Муром
FIRE SHADOW MANESTA MIKIKO KAJLANI
Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever
A-1000
10 Voronina Yelena
Russia - Nizhny Novgorod
AST POINT KLUB BIGEST BANG
АСТ
A-1000No contest
Agility-1 - Medium
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
1 Klimenko Larisa
Russia - Нижний Новгород
SHERRY
A-1000
Agility-1 - Small
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
1 Kostyleva Natalya
Russia - Москва
MANIFIK MET INVIKTA
Parson Russell Terrier
A-1000
2 Kvadritsius Ekaterina
Russia - Нижний Новгород
VIVA MILA IVORI ROZZI
Chikhuakhua
A-1000
3 Atlashkina Natal'ya
Russia - Nizhny Novgorod
RED DELLER ZIG ZAG UDACHI
Welsh Corgi Pembroke
A-1000
4 Kraeva Alina
Russia - Nizhny Novgorod
YASYA
Biver
A-1000
5 Izmajlova Stasya
Russia - Москва
PIANIST IZ DOMA VENGRE
Welsh Corgi Pembroke
A-1000
6 Pron'kina Juliya
Russia - Нижний Новгород
BERTON TIM
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
A-1000
Agility-2 - Large
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
1 Mihajlova Christina
Russia - Nizhny Novgorod
USEJNA BOLT
Border Collie
A-2000No contest
2 Voronina Yelena
Russia - Nizhny Novgorod
AST POINT KLUB BIGEST BANG
АСТ
A-2000
Agility-2 - Medium
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
1 Krauze Svetlana
Russia - Нижний Новгород
BONITA BON SHANS
Russian Hunting Spaniel
A-2000
Agility-2 - Small
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
1 Schennikova Vika
Russia - Нижний Новгород
INDIGO MOYA MELODIYA
Русский той
A-2000
Agility-2 - Large
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
1 Voronina Yelena
Russia - Nizhny Novgorod
AST POINT KLUB BIGEST BANG
АСТ
A-2000
Agility-2 - Medium
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
1 Krauze Svetlana
Russia - Нижний Новгород
BONITA BON SHANS
Russian Hunting Spaniel
A-2000
Agility-2 - Small
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
1 Schennikova Vika
Russia - Нижний Новгород
INDIGO MOYA MELODIYA
Русский той
A-2000
Agility-Open - Large
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
1 Mihajlova Christina
Russia - Nizhny Novgorod
USEJNA BOLT
Border Collie
A-Open000
2 Tochilina IrinaI
Russia - Nizhny NovgorodN
OLLE LAKI STAR SCHEDROST'
Australian Shepherd
A-Open000
3 Atlashkina Natal'ya
Russia - Nizhny Novgorod
SPERROUC GARS GRETHEN
Border Collie
A-Open000
4 Chiknaev Alexandr
Russia - Нижний Новгород
LEYA
half-breed
A-Open000
5 Korchemkina Ekaterina
Russia - Нижний Новгород
IZHERSTAY EDVIGA
German Pinscher
A-Open000
Agility-Open - Medium
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
1 Abrosimova Irina
Russia - Дзержинск
VICWAY SILVER ARROW
Velshterer
A-Open000
2 Kasilovich Vera
Russia - Нижний Новгород
COLAR CHERRI F'JUJEN LEDI LINDEN
American Cocker Spaniel
A-Open000
3 Krauze Svetlana
Russia - Нижний Новгород
BONITA BON SHANS
Russian Hunting Spaniel
A-Open000
Agility-Open - Small
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
1 Kvadritsius Ekaterina
Russia - Нижний Новгород
VIVA MILA IVORI ROZZI
Chikhuakhua
A-Open000
2 Mihajlova Christina
Russia - Nizhny Novgorod
GARCIA MORENO
smooth-haired fox terrier
A-Open000
3 Izmajlova Stasya
Russia - Москва
PIANIST IZ DOMA VENGRE
Welsh Corgi Pembroke
A-Open000
4 Atlashkina Natal'ya
Russia - Nizhny Novgorod
RED DELLER ZIG ZAG UDACHI
Welsh Corgi Pembroke
A-Open000
5 Kostyleva Natalya
Russia - Москва
MANIFIK MET INVIKTA
Parson Russell Terrier
A-Open000
Jumping-Open - Large
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
1 Tochilina IrinaI
Russia - Nizhny NovgorodN
OLLE LAKI STAR SCHEDROST'
Australian Shepherd
Д-Open000
2 Korchemkina Ekaterina
Russia - Нижний Новгород
IZHERSTAY EDVIGA
German Pinscher
Д-Open000
3 Chiknaev Alexandr
Russia - Нижний Новгород
LEYA
half-breed
Д-Open000
4 Mihajlova Christina
Russia - Nizhny Novgorod
USEJNA BOLT
Border Collie
Д-Open000
Jumping-Open - Medium
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
1 Krauze Svetlana
Russia - Нижний Новгород
BONITA BON SHANS
Russian Hunting Spaniel
Д-Open000
2 Abrosimova Irina
Russia - Дзержинск
VICWAY SILVER ARROW
Velshterer
Д-Open000
3 Kasilovich Vera
Russia - Нижний Новгород
COLAR CHERRI F'JUJEN LEDI LINDEN
American Cocker Spaniel
Д-Open000
Jumping-Open - Small
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
1 Kostyleva Natalya
Russia - Москва
MANIFIK MET INVIKTA
Parson Russell Terrier
Д-Open000
2 Mihajlova Christina
Russia - Nizhny Novgorod
GARCIA MORENO
smooth-haired fox terrier
Д-Open000
3 Izmajlova Stasya
Russia - Москва
PIANIST IZ DOMA VENGRE
Welsh Corgi Pembroke
Д-Open000
4 Kvadritsius Ekaterina
Russia - Нижний Новгород
VIVA MILA IVORI ROZZI
Chikhuakhua
Д-Open000
IqDog

User Login





No account yet? Create account

My pages

Who's online

We have 200 guests online

Recent Posts

Реклама на сайте
Портал Бельгийские овчарки по-русски
Реклама - подвал
Top
Яндекс.Метрика