This is an example of a HTML caption with a link.
http://www.aliceribbon.ch/index.php/ru/
english russian
Main arrow Competitions arrow Квалификационные соревнования в Манеже СТРОГИНО

Квалификационные соревнования в Манеже СТРОГИНО

Квалификационные соревнования в Манеже СТРОГИНО
Date: 20-09-2020
Location: Russia, Москва. Строгино
Rule: FCI
Tracks:
JudgeLaryushin Anatoly
TracksJumping-0
JudgeLaryushin Anatoly
TracksJumping-0
JudgeLaryushin Anatoly
TracksAgility-1
JudgeLaryushin Anatoly
TracksAgility-1
JudgeLaryushin Anatoly
TracksAgility-2
JudgeLaryushin Anatoly
TracksAgility-2
* - Target contribution is to hold the event, passage of judges and prizes
Organizer:
eMotionDog Школа Аджилити (emotiondogs@gmail.com)
Register On-line up to:
from 10-09-2020 to 18-09-2020
РАСПИСАНИЕ
с 9.30 - регистрация
10.00 - Д0 (разминка общая), награждение
11.30 - А1 (разминка общая), награждение
13.30 - А2 (разминка общая), награждение

Уважаемые спортсмены!
В заявках на трассы Д0 указывайте высоту барьеров.
По умолчанию - 55,35,25)

Если Вам нужно завести рабочу книжку, указывайте, пожалуйста, в заявке)

Запись на месте возможна, но дороже на 50 руб.
Hits: 947

On growth

Jumping-0 - Large
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
1 Teslya Nadejda
Russia - Krasnoyarsk
BINDLESTIFF BELOVED BY ALL
Border Collie
Д-0000
2 Reshetova Anna
Russia - Челябинск
ELIS BLJUZ ERYS'
Australian Shepherd
Д-0000
3 Akimova Tatyana
Russia - Moscow
SEVENTY SEVEN POCAHONTAS
Border Collie
Д-0000
4 Serov marina
Russia - Moscow
TOSYA
Border Collie
Д-0000
5 Chunina Tatiana
Russia - Москва
THORA
half-breed
Д-0000
6 Usova Svetlana
Russia
ZAK
Shetland sheepdog, Sheltie
Д-0000
7 Tatarnikova Tat'iana
Russia - Krasnoiarsk
SAMOLLA GOR
Муди
Д-0000No contest
Jumping-0 - Medium
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
1 Fedoseeva Anna
Russia - moscow
MARTIN
American hairless terrier
Д-0000
2 Galkina Anna
Russia - Moscow
DJOZEFINA FRIDA
Shetland sheepdog, Sheltie
Д-0000
3 Churpaeva Natal'ya
Russia
OSTROV NA NEVE BRILLIANT
Koykerhonde
Д-0000
4 Боровикова Katerina
Russia - Москва
KIRA
half-breed
Д-0000
5 Mihaylova Maria
Russia - Moscow
LENHOLL MARTIN
Пудель
Д-0000
6 Третьякова Tat'yana
Russia - Moscow
BLEK FOKS OPTIMIST
Shetland sheepdog, Sheltie
Д-0000
Jumping-0 - Small
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
1 Rjumina Oksana
Russia - Продаю своё
LAKKI
German Spitz Small
Д-0000
2 Mikheeva Maria
Russia - Moscow
SENTVIK IMRIE
Cairn Terrier
Д-0000
3 Sidorova Tat'yana
Russia
RUSSKIY SLED MANIYA VELICHIYA
Schipperke
Д-0000
Jumping-0 - Large
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
1 Reshetova Anna
Russia - Челябинск
ELIS BLJUZ ERYS'
Australian Shepherd
Д-0000
2 Akimova Tatyana
Russia - Moscow
SEVENTY SEVEN POCAHONTAS
Border Collie
Д-0000
3 Teslya Nadejda
Russia - Krasnoyarsk
BINDLESTIFF BELOVED BY ALL
Border Collie
Д-0000
4 Serov marina
Russia - Moscow
TOSYA
Border Collie
Д-0000
5 Chunina Tatiana
Russia - Москва
THORA
half-breed
Д-0000
6 Usova Svetlana
Russia
ZAK
Shetland sheepdog, Sheltie
Д-0000
7 Soloshek Mariya
Russia - Волоколамск
GRIN
half-breed
Д-0000No contest
8 Tatarnikova Tat'iana
Russia - Krasnoiarsk
SAMOLLA GOR
Муди
Д-0000No contest
Jumping-0 - Medium
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
1 Galkina Anna
Russia - Moscow
DJOZEFINA FRIDA
Shetland sheepdog, Sheltie
Д-0000
2 Mihaylova Maria
Russia - Moscow
LENHOLL MARTIN
Пудель
Д-0000
3 Fedoseeva Anna
Russia - moscow
MARTIN
American hairless terrier
Д-0000
4 Terekhova Ekaterina
Russia - Moscow
ASTRA PERYHELIUM
Муди
Д-0000
5 Боровикова Katerina
Russia - Москва
KIRA
half-breed
Д-0000
6 Churpaeva Natal'ya
Russia
OSTROV NA NEVE BRILLIANT
Koykerhonde
Д-0000
7 Третьякова Tat'yana
Russia - Moscow
BLEK FOKS OPTIMIST
Shetland sheepdog, Sheltie
Д-0000
Jumping-0 - Small
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
1 Mikheeva Maria
Russia - Moscow
SENTVIK IMRIE
Cairn Terrier
Д-0000
2 Rjumina Oksana
Russia - Продаю своё
LAKKI
German Spitz Small
Д-0000
3 Sidorova Tat'yana
Russia
RUSSKIY SLED MANIYA VELICHIYA
Schipperke
Д-0000
Agility-1 - Large
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
1 Kunina Elena
Russia - Москва
AJSKNEHT CHESTER DARK
Border Collie
A-1000
2 Luchinkina Marina
Russia - Moscow
ZOE EXTRA TEMPERAMENT
Belgian Shepherd (Malinois)
A-1000
3 Kudinova Julia
Russia - Moscow
ZETA VIVIENN FOR HAPPINESS
border collie
A-1000
4 Lebedeva Natal'ya
Russia - Moscow
BELKA
half-breed
A-1000
5 Dubovenko Ljudmila
Russia - Москва
MIRTA
half-breed
A-1000
6 Myrynyuk Irina
Russia - Moscow
KONTRA
Border Collie
A-1000
7 Vlasov Alexander
Russia - Moscow
NAFANI AKATAVA MAASAI MARA
Border Collie
A-1000
8 Боровикова Katerina
Russia - Москва
BRAJT FANTASTIK AFTERSHOK
Australian Shepherd
A-1000
9 Reshetova Anna
Russia - Челябинск
FELIX FELICIS
half-breed
A-1000
10 Makarova Dar'ya
Russia - Dolgoprudnyi
LADY LUCK IS ON MY SIDE
Border Collie
A-1000No contest
11 Kokoreva Ulyana
Russia - Moscow
IRIS NEGRO
Border Collie
A-1000No contest
12 Soloshek Mariya
Russia - Волоколамск
GRIN
half-breed
A-1000No contest
Agility-1 - Medium
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
1 Terekhova Ekaterina
Russia - Moscow
ASTRA PERYHELIUM
Муди
A-1000
2 Костогарова Галина
Russia - Moscow
CURLY FORELOCK BROWNIE
Lakeland Terrier
A-1000
3 Galkina Anna
Russia - Moscow
DJOZEFINA FRIDA
Shetland sheepdog, Sheltie
A-1000No contest
4 Serov marina
Russia - Moscow
GINEYA
Border Collie
A-1000No contest
5 Nesterova Svetlana
Russia - Хабаровск
CHILI PERCHILLI
Beagle
A-1000No contest
Agility-1 - Small
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
1 Grechka Evgeniya
Russia - Москва
YASNO SOLNYSHKO MILYJ DRUG
German Spitz Small
A-1000
2 Makarova Dar'ya
Russia - Odintsovo
VLADYKA MOSKOVII YANIS
Welsh Corgi Pembroke
A-1000
3 Mikheeva Maria
Russia - Moscow
SENTVIK ITHELA
Cairn Terrier
A-1000
4 Grechka Evgeniya
Russia - Москва
YARKAYA ZVEZDA YAVARA DJEKKI
German Spitz Small
A-1000
5 Sidorova Tat'yana
Russia
RUSSKIY SLED MANIYA VELICHIYA
Schipperke
A-1000
6 Rjumina Oksana
Russia - Продаю своё
LAKKI
German Spitz Small
A-1000No contest
7 Kuleshova Tat'yana
Russia - Москва
LITL BEBI AL'FA ALEKSANDRIYA
German Spitz Small
A-1000No contest
Agility-1 - Large
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
1 Kudinova Julia
Russia - Moscow
ZETA VIVIENN FOR HAPPINESS
border collie
A-1000
2 Luchinkina Marina
Russia - Moscow
ZOE EXTRA TEMPERAMENT
Belgian Shepherd (Malinois)
A-1000
3 Myrynyuk Irina
Russia - Moscow
KONTRA
Border Collie
A-1000
4 Soloshek Mariya
Russia - Волоколамск
GRIN
half-breed
A-1000
5 Lebedeva Natal'ya
Russia - Moscow
BELKA
half-breed
A-1000
6 Kunina Elena
Russia - Москва
AJSKNEHT CHESTER DARK
Border Collie
A-1000
7 Dubovenko Ljudmila
Russia - Москва
MIRTA
half-breed
A-1000
8 Боровикова Katerina
Russia - Москва
BRAJT FANTASTIK AFTERSHOK
Australian Shepherd
A-1000
9 Vlasov Alexander
Russia - Moscow
NAFANI AKATAVA MAASAI MARA
Border Collie
A-1000
10 Reshetova Anna
Russia - Челябинск
FELIX FELICIS
half-breed
A-1000
11 Kochetova Helena
Russia - Moscow
AISKNEKHT GEIA GENIUS
Border Collie
A-1000No contest
12 Kokoreva Ulyana
Russia - Moscow
IRIS NEGRO
Border Collie
A-1000No contest
Agility-1 - Medium
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
1 Nesterova Svetlana
Russia - Хабаровск
CHILI PERCHILLI
Beagle
A-1000
2 Костогарова Галина
Russia - Moscow
CURLY FORELOCK BROWNIE
Lakeland Terrier
A-1000
3 Terekhova Ekaterina
Russia - Moscow
ASTRA PERYHELIUM
Муди
A-1000
Agility-1 - Small
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
1 Makarova Dar'ya
Russia - Odintsovo
VLADYKA MOSKOVII YANIS
Welsh Corgi Pembroke
A-1000
2 Grechka Evgeniya
Russia - Москва
YARKAYA ZVEZDA YAVARA DJEKKI
German Spitz Small
A-1000
3 Sidorova Tat'yana
Russia
RUSSKIY SLED MANIYA VELICHIYA
Schipperke
A-1000
4 Mikheeva Maria
Russia - Moscow
SENTVIK ITHELA
Cairn Terrier
A-1000
5 Grechka Evgeniya
Russia - Москва
YASNO SOLNYSHKO MILYJ DRUG
German Spitz Small
A-1000
6 Kuleshova Tat'yana
Russia - Москва
LITL BEBI AL'FA ALEKSANDRIYA
German Spitz Small
A-1000No contest
Agility-2 - Large
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
1 Makarova Dar'ya
Russia - Dolgoprudnyi
LADY LUCK IS ON MY SIDE
Border Collie
A-2000
2 Kokoreva Ulyana
Russia - Moscow
IRIS NEGRO
Border Collie
A-2000
3 Ryabchikov Sergej
Russia - Moskow
ARABIKA EMOTION
Border Collie
A-2000
4 Soloshek Mariya
Russia - Волоколамск
DEJMOS
half-breed
A-2000
5 Dubicheva Lubov
Russia - Moscow
AISKNEKHT ZIPPY WIN
Border Collie
A-2000
6 Kochetova Helena
Russia - Moscow
AISKNEKHT GEIA GENIUS
Border Collie
A-2000
7 Startseva Alina
Russia - Moscow
ODIN
Border Collie
A-2000
8 Monahova Natal'ya
Russia - Москва
IMPALA JAMP
Border Collie
A-2000
9 Vybornaya Ol'gha
Russia - Moscow
EBONY NOSE ENERGY
Border Collie
A-2000No contest
10 Tsherbakova Olga
Russia - Dolgoprudnyi
DOROTI DA VIKI
Border Collie
A-2000No contest
11 Smirnova Olga
Russia - Moscow
SHEPVIL GRIG
Border Collie
A-2000No contest
Agility-2 - Medium
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
1 Tatarnikova Tat'iana
Russia - Krasnoiarsk
SAMOLLA VILLAM
Муди
A-2000
2 Galkina Anna
Russia - Moscow
ART FILISITI DEMETRA
Shetland sheepdog, Sheltie
A-2000
3 Morozova Svetlana
Russia - Moscow
GORDONS SHELL TURBO
Shetland sheepdog, Sheltie
A-2000
4 Averyanova Nataliya
Russia - Moscow
MERFI IZ IMPERII INES
Dzhiek Rassiel Tier'ier
A-2000
5 Smirnova Olga
Russia - Moscow
HAGYMA-FÖLDI JULCSI
Муди
A-2000No contest
Agility-2 - Small
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
1 Zueva Tat'yana
Russia - Москва
BARBARA
half-breed
A-2000
2 Gracheva Tatyana
Russia - Moscow
DEVONGEM SKY ROCKET
English Cocker Spaniel
A-2000
3 Grechka Evgeniya
Russia - Москва
RASHEL' DI MONTANA
German Spitz Small
A-2000
4 Ulybina Margaret
Russia - Moscow
RIVAS ROSS PROSTO PULKA ZOLOTAYA
Papillon
A-2000
5 Gordt Sof'ya
Russia - Новосибирск
HUNTER COR VESTA
Parson Russell Terrier
A-2000
6 Ul'yanova Anna
Russia - Moscow
RUTA
half-breed
A-2000
7 Kajzer Anastasiya
Russia - Москва
LAJF SPRING RAFAELA
Welsh Corgi Pembroke
A-2000
8 Averyanov Konstantin
Russia - Москва
PATI NONSTOP GELEKSI
Parson Russell Terrier
A-2000No contest
Agility-2 - Large
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
1 Startseva Alina
Russia - Moscow
ODIN
Border Collie
A-2000
2 Monahova Natal'ya
Russia - Москва
IMPALA JAMP
Border Collie
A-2000
3 Dubicheva Lubov
Russia - Moscow
AISKNEKHT ZIPPY WIN
Border Collie
A-2000
4 Ryabchikov Sergej
Russia - Moskow
ARABIKA EMOTION
Border Collie
A-2000
5 Kochetova Helena
Russia - Moscow
AISKNEKHT GEIA GENIUS
Border Collie
A-2000
6 Soloshek Mariya
Russia - Волоколамск
DEJMOS
half-breed
A-2000
7 Kokoreva Ulyana
Russia - Moscow
IRIS NEGRO
Border Collie
A-2000
8 Makarova Dar'ya
Russia - Dolgoprudnyi
LADY LUCK IS ON MY SIDE
Border Collie
A-2000
9 Tsherbakova Olga
Russia - Dolgoprudnyi
DOROTI DA VIKI
Border Collie
A-2000No contest
10 Vybornaya Ol'gha
Russia - Moscow
EBONY NOSE ENERGY
Border Collie
A-2000No contest
11 Smirnova Olga
Russia - Moscow
SHEPVIL GRIG
Border Collie
A-2000No contest
Agility-2 - Medium
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
1 Averyanova Nataliya
Russia - Moscow
MERFI IZ IMPERII INES
Dzhiek Rassiel Tier'ier
A-2000
2 Galkina Anna
Russia - Moscow
ART FILISITI DEMETRA
Shetland sheepdog, Sheltie
A-2000
3 Tatarnikova Tat'iana
Russia - Krasnoiarsk
SAMOLLA VILLAM
Муди
A-2000
4 Morozova Svetlana
Russia - Moscow
GORDONS SHELL TURBO
Shetland sheepdog, Sheltie
A-2000
5 Smirnova Olga
Russia - Moscow
HAGYMA-FÖLDI JULCSI
Муди
A-2000No contest
Agility-2 - Small
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
1 Zueva Tat'yana
Russia - Москва
BARBARA
half-breed
A-2000
2 Ul'yanova Anna
Russia - Moscow
RUTA
half-breed
A-2000
3 Ulybina Margaret
Russia - Moscow
RIVAS ROSS PROSTO PULKA ZOLOTAYA
Papillon
A-2000
4 Kajzer Anastasiya
Russia - Москва
LAJF SPRING RAFAELA
Welsh Corgi Pembroke
A-2000
5 Gordt Sof'ya
Russia - Новосибирск
HUNTER COR VESTA
Parson Russell Terrier
A-2000
6 Gracheva Tatyana
Russia - Moscow
DEVONGEM SKY ROCKET
English Cocker Spaniel
A-2000
7 Grechka Evgeniya
Russia - Москва
RASHEL' DI MONTANA
German Spitz Small
A-2000
8 Averyanov Konstantin
Russia - Москва
PATI NONSTOP GELEKSI
Parson Russell Terrier
A-2000No contest
IqDog

User Login





No account yet? Create account

My pages

Who's online

We have 119 guests online

Recent Posts

Реклама на сайте
Танцы с собаками - Движение рядом под музыку и Фристайл
Реклама - подвал
Top
Яндекс.Метрика