This is an example of a HTML caption with a link.
http://www.aliceribbon.ch/index.php/ru/
english russian
Main arrow Competitions arrow Квалификационные состязания

Квалификационные состязания

Квалификационные состязания
Date: 09-09-2018
Time start competition: 09:00
Location: Russia, г.Новокузнецк, ул Еланьская 7а, Зооцентр Догхаус
Rule: FCI
Tracks:
JudgeGrechkin Grigorii
TracksJumping-0
JudgeGrechkin Grigorii
TracksAgility-1
JudgeGrechkin Grigorii
TracksAgility-1
JudgeGrechkin Grigorii
TracksAgility-2
JudgeGrechkin Grigorii
TracksAgility-2
JudgeGrechkin Grigorii
TracksAgility-Open
* - Target contribution is to hold the event, passage of judges and prizes
Chief secretary:
Камзычакова Т.Л.
Organizer:
YUVAT (Kinolog.sport@mail.ru)
Register On-line up to:
from 14-07-2018 to 03-09-2018
Выше указано время начал регистрации!!
Вне зачет - под вопросом,регистрация на месте.
При оплате после окончания регистрации + 200 руб.к регистрационному взносу!!!
Hits: 1510

On growth

Jumping-0 - Large
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
1 Shtromberger Sonya
Russia - Krasnoyarsk
JIVAYA LEGENDA
Belgian Shepherd (Malinois)
Д-020.440.000.005.381020.441
3 Trushina Liliya
Russia - Новосибирск
SEVENTI SEVEN AKVAMARIN
Australian Shepherd
Д-030.250.000.003.642030.252
2 Bugaev Aleksei
Russia - Томsк
DJEIMS BOLIVAR DI GIZ
Labrador Retriever
Д-032.530.000.003.383032.533
6 Kuzina Vera
Russia - Новокузнецк
UDACHNYJ SHANS IZ SEVERNOJ DOLINY
Керри Блю Терьер
Д-05.0027.620.005.003.984527.624
5 Perevertajlo Tat'yana
Russia - Томск
ZVEZDNYJ VOLK VORTEKS
Belgian Shepherd (Groenendael)
Д-05.0048.684.689.682.2659.6848.685
8 Gumennyj Roman
Russia - Новокузнецк
HOZYAIN TAJGI -CERIK
Labrador Retriever
Д-010.0028.500.0010.003.8661028.56
4 Akgubaeva Natal'ya
Russia - Новокузнецк
GREJ
Golden Retriever
Д-010.0032.210.0010.003.4271032.217
7 Popikov Aleksandr
Russia - Новокузнецк
FLER DE ES TESS MAJBAH
Deutscher Boxer
Д-00.000.000Снят00Снят
9 Tomina Svetlana
Russia - Новокузнецк
TAJSON
Немецкая овчарка
Д-00.000.000Снят00Снят
Jumping-0 - Medium
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
1 Shushakova Polina
Russia - Novokuznesk
VIP COLLECTION VIVA LA VITA
Tibetan Terrier
Д-05.0031.620.005.003.481531.621
3 Kutyanina Anna
Russia - г. Железногорск Красноярского края
NEUOMSK AR'YA
Yagdterer
Д-010.0033.530.0010.003.2821033.532
2 Gribunina Mariya
Russia - Новокузнецк
FLOKKI
Эстонская гончая
Д-00.000.000Снят00Снят
Jumping-0 - Small
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
7 Novoselova Olesya
Russia - Новокузнецк
TIM
dachshund
Д-024.180.000.004.551024.181
5 Popikov Aleksandr
Russia - Новокузнецк
GRACEROSS LEXIAS DAMALIS
Papillon
Д-027.850.000.003.952027.852
3 Perevertajlo Tat'yana
Russia - Томск
DOM IRISKI EFRAT VELIKOLEPNYJ
Zwergpinscher
Д-042.660.000.002.583042.663
2 Petuhova Evgeniya
Russia - Томск
ALLVIK ZALAZARA
Cairn Terrier
Д-05.0030.160.005.003.654530.164
6 Egorova Ol'ga
Russia - Мыски
ROKSI
метис той терьера
Д-05.0033.190.005.003.315533.195
4 Fil'bert Marina
Russia - Novokuznetsk
MERSI MON ANJ GRAVITI
Papillon
Д-010.0044.160.1610.162.49Снят10.1644.16Снят
1 Ukolova Varvara
Russia - Novokuznezk
CHAGI
Д-00.000.000Снят00Снят
Agility-1 - Large
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
7 Torbina Alena
Russia - Novosibirsk
SHIFTY GUY
Border Collie
A-10.0033.660.000.004.251033.661
3 Loskutova Elena
Russia - Прокопьевск
EMI
half-breed
A-10.0036.340.000.003.942036.342
10 Kutyanina Anna
Russia - г. Железногорск Красноярского края
CHUDO VEKA EJYA VIORIKA
rizenshnaucer
A-15.0034.220.005.004.183534.223
9 Smolizhenko Olga
Russia - Omsk
SHEER BEAUTY
Border Collie
A-110.0032.930.0010.004.3441032.934
11 Smolko Elena
Russia - Новокузнецк
NAFANI SANDI LIORA
Border Collie
A-110.0037.960.0010.003.7751037.965
8 Shtromberger Sonya
Russia - Krasnoyarsk
ANGEL WITH ADRENALINE
Border Collie
A-115.0033.750.0015.004.2461533.756
6 Perevertajlo Tat'yana
Russia - Томск
ZVEZDNYJ VOLK VORTEKS
Belgian Shepherd (Groenendael)
A-15.0084.8339.8344.831.69Снят44.8384.83Снят
1 Zabolkina Ljudmila
Russia - Новокузнецк
TAJLER
half-breed
A-10.000.000Снят00Снят
2 Shtromberger Sonya
Russia - Krasnoyarsk
JIVAYA LEGENDA
Belgian Shepherd (Malinois)
A-10.000.000Снят00Снят
4 Bugaev Aleksei
Russia - Томsк
DJEIMS BOLIVAR DI GIZ
Labrador Retriever
A-10.000.000Снят00Снят
5 Nedozorova Victoria
Russia - Omsk
ARIADNE'S THREAD
Border Collie
A-10.000.000Снят00Снят
12 Sushkova Alina
Russia - Novosibirsk
AALL OR NOTHING
Border Collie
A-10.000.000Снят00Снят
Agility-1 - Medium
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
2 Tatarnikova Tat'iana
Russia - Krasnoiarsk
SAMOLLA VILLAM
Муди
A-110.0033.100.0010.004.3211033.11
1 Shushakova Polina
Russia - Novokuznesk
VIP COLLECTION I AM GOLDEN FIREBIRD
Tibetan Terrier
A-110.0053.255.2515.252.69215.2553.252
Agility-1 - Small
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
11 Gololobova Evgeniya
Russia - Новокузнецк
ARGO LJUBIMEC FORTUNY
Miniature Schnauzer
A-10.0042.410.000.003.371042.411
1 Kuzina Vera
Russia - Новокузнецк
RAFFI KINGH
Papillon
A-10.0044.750.000.003.22044.752
10 Budkina Alina
Russia - Krasnoursk
CHUDO
Beagle
A-15.0042.410.005.003.373542.413
5 Erygina Mariya
Russia - Новокузнецк
ALLVIK LITTLE PRINCE
Cairn Terrier
A-15.0045.960.005.003.114545.964
12 Popikov Aleksandr
Russia - Новокузнецк
GRACEROSS LEXIAS DAMALIS
Papillon
A-10.0053.285.285.282.6855.2853.285
7 Беляева Марина Дмитриевна
Russia - Новосибирск
NON STOP SELEBRATION
Schipperke
A-15.0048.620.625.622.9465.6248.626
4 Loskutova Ieliena
Russia - Prokop'ievsk
KINCHVIL' PUF OF MEDZHIK
dachshund
A-15.0051.943.948.942.7578.9451.947
3 Petuhova Evgeniya
Russia - Томск
ALLVIK ZALAZARA
Cairn Terrier
A-110.0055.447.4417.442.58817.4455.448
8 Kiseleva Anastasiya
Russia - Красноярск
PERS
немецкий шпиц
A-10.0071.5023.5023.502923.571.59
2 Buldakova Elena
Russia - Новокузнецк
BUMBOKS SITI STAR
Dzhiek Rassiel Tier'ier
A-125.0044.780.0025.003.19102544.7810
6 Fil'bert Marina
Russia - Novokuznetsk
MERSI MON ANJ GRAVITI
Papillon
A-10.000.000Снят00Снят
9 Myachikova Viktoriya
Russia - Красноярск
GERA
half-breed
A-10.000.000Снят00Снят
Agility-1 - Large
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
3 Nedozorova Victoria
Russia - Omsk
ARIADNE'S THREAD
Border Collie
A-10.0030.160.000.004.741030.161
11 Sushkova Alina
Russia - Novosibirsk
AALL OR NOTHING
Border Collie
A-110.0039.940.0010.003.5821039.942
1 Zabolkina Ljudmila
Russia - Новокузнецк
TAJLER
half-breed
A-115.0045.910.9115.913.11315.9145.913
5 Bugaev Aleksei
Russia - Томsк
DJEIMS BOLIVAR DI GIZ
Labrador Retriever
A-15.0059.9714.9719.972.38419.9759.974
6 Perevertajlo Tat'yana
Russia - Томск
ZVEZDNYJ VOLK VORTEKS
Belgian Shepherd (Groenendael)
A-15.0088.7543.7548.751.61Снят48.7588.75Снят
2 Kutyanina Anna
Russia - г. Железногорск Красноярского края
CHUDO VEKA EJYA VIORIKA
rizenshnaucer
A-10.000.000Снят00Снят
4 Loskutova Elena
Russia - Прокопьевск
EMI
half-breed
A-10.000.000Снят00Снят
7 Torbina Alena
Russia - Novosibirsk
SHIFTY GUY
Border Collie
A-10.000.000Снят00Снят
8 Shtromberger Sonya
Russia - Krasnoyarsk
ANGEL WITH ADRENALINE
Border Collie
A-10.000.000Снят00Снят
9 Smolko Elena
Russia - Новокузнецк
NAFANI SANDI LIORA
Border Collie
A-10.000.000Снят00Снят
10 Smolizhenko Olga
Russia - Omsk
SHEER BEAUTY
Border Collie
A-10.000.000Снят00Снят
Agility-1 - Medium
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
1 Tatarnikova Tat'iana
Russia - Krasnoiarsk
SAMOLLA VILLAM
Муди
A-10.000.000Снят00Снят
Agility-1 - Small
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
7 Budkina Alina
Russia - Krasnoursk
CHUDO
Beagle
A-10.0038.530.000.003.711038.531
8 Gololobova Evgeniya
Russia - Новокузнецк
ARGO LJUBIMEC FORTUNY
Miniature Schnauzer
A-10.0046.381.381.383.0821.3846.382
1 Kuzina Vera
Russia - Новокузнецк
RAFFI KINGH
Papillon
A-115.0045.910.9115.913.11315.9145.913
2 Buldakova Elena
Russia - Новокузнецк
BUMBOKS SITI STAR
Dzhiek Rassiel Tier'ier
A-10.000.000Снят00Снят
3 Fil'bert Marina
Russia - Novokuznetsk
MERSI MON ANJ GRAVITI
Papillon
A-10.000.000Снят00Снят
4 Беляева Марина Дмитриевна
Russia - Новосибирск
NON STOP SELEBRATION
Schipperke
A-10.000.000Снят00Снят
5 Petuhova Evgeniya
Russia - Томск
ALLVIK ZALAZARA
Cairn Terrier
A-10.000.000Снят00Снят
6 Kiseleva Anastasiya
Russia - Красноярск
PERS
немецкий шпиц
A-10.000.000Снят00Снят
9 Myachikova Viktoriya
Russia - Красноярск
GERA
half-breed
A-10.000.000Снят00Снят
10 Popikov Aleksandr
Russia - Новокузнецк
GRACEROSS LEXIAS DAMALIS
Papillon
A-10.000.000Снят00Снят
Agility-2 - Large
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
2 Loskutova Ieliena
Russia - Prokop'ievsk
TOSYA
half-breed
A-20.0046.411.411.413.3611.4146.411
1 Kuzina Vera
Russia - Новокузнецк
NAFANI JANNA RUMBA
Border Collie
A-20.000.000Снят00Снят
Agility-2 - Medium
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
1 Shtromberger Sonya
Russia - Krasnoyarsk
DJENTEL ROUZ AFINA
Shetland sheepdog, Sheltie
A-25.0047.810.815.813.2615.8147.811
Agility-2 - Small
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
3 Shushakova Dar'ya
Russia - Novokuznesk
DJENTLI BORN SNEJINKA
Miniature Schnauzer
A-241.530.000.003.761041.531
1 Karabanova Liudmila
Russia - Novokuznietsk
MERSI MON ANJ AL'BERVIL'
Papillon
A-25.0045.970.005.003.392545.972
4 Budkina Polina
Russia - Krasnoursk
SKAZKA
Beagle
A-25.0046.000.005.003.3935463
2 Kondakova Anastasiya
Russia - Новосибирск
AURIEL' AJS OF ZE SOUL
Shetland sheepdog, Sheltie
A-20.000.000Снят00Снят
Agility-2 - Large
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
2 Loskutova Ieliena
Russia - Prokop'ievsk
TOSYA
half-breed
A-210.0053.837.8317.832.97117.8353.831
1 Kuzina Vera
Russia - Новокузнецк
NAFANI JANNA RUMBA
Border Collie
A-20.000.000Снят00Снят
Agility-2 - Medium
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
1 Shtromberger Sonya
Russia - Krasnoyarsk
DJENTEL ROUZ AFINA
Shetland sheepdog, Sheltie
A-25.0049.151.156.153.2616.1549.151
Agility-2 - Small
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
2 Kondakova Anastasiya
Russia - Новосибирск
AURIEL' AJS OF ZE SOUL
Shetland sheepdog, Sheltie
A-25.0044.500.005.003.61544.51
1 Karabanova Liudmila
Russia - Novokuznietsk
MERSI MON ANJ AL'BERVIL'
Papillon
A-20.000.000Снят00Снят
3 Shushakova Dar'ya
Russia - Novokuznesk
DJENTLI BORN SNEJINKA
Miniature Schnauzer
A-20.000.000Снят00Снят
4 Budkina Polina
Russia - Krasnoursk
SKAZKA
Beagle
A-20.000.000Снят00Снят
Agility-Open - Large
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
3 Smolizhenko Olga
Russia - Omsk
SHEER BEAUTY
Border Collie
A-Open40.253.253.254.1513.2540.251
Torbina Alena
Russia - Novosibirsk
SHIFTY GUY
Border Collie
A-Open10.0040.293.2913.294.14213.2940.292
1 Nedozorova Victoria
Russia - Omsk
ARIADNE'S THREAD
Border Collie
A-Open0.000.000Снят00Снят
2 Kutyanina Anna
Russia - г. Железногорск Красноярского края
CHUDO VEKA EJYA VIORIKA
rizenshnaucer
A-Open0.000.000Снят00Снят
Agility-Open - Medium
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
Agility-Open - Small
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
7 Kamzychakova Tat'iana
Russia - Novokuznietsk
ROSKOSHNAYA RAPSODIYA
Schipperke
A-Open5.0047.138.1313.133.54113.1347.131
5 Budkina Alina
Russia - Krasnoursk
CHUDO
Beagle
A-Open5.0047.858.8513.853.49213.8547.852
1 Karabanova Liudmila
Russia - Novokuznietsk
MERSI MON ANJ AL'BERVIL'
Papillon
A-Open20.0053.3714.3734.373.13334.3753.373
2 Budkina Polina
Russia - Krasnoursk
SKAZKA
Beagle
A-Open0.000.000Снят00Снят
3 Popikov Aleksandr
Russia - Новокузнецк
GRACEROSS LEXIAS DAMALIS
Papillon
A-Open0.000.000Снят00Снят
4 Myachikova Viktoriya
Russia - Красноярск
GERA
half-breed
A-Open0.000.000Снят00Снят
6 Kiseleva Anastasiya
Russia - Красноярск
PERS
немецкий шпиц
A-Open0.000.000Неявка00Неявка
IqDog

User Login





No account yet? Create account

My pages

Who's online

We have 160 guests online

Recent Posts

Реклама на сайте
Портал Бельгийские овчарки по-русски
Реклама - подвал
Top
Яндекс.Метрика