This is an example of a HTML caption with a link.
english russian
Main arrow Competitions arrow Квалификационные соревнования Д0, А1, А2. ТВЕРЬ

Квалификационные соревнования Д0, А1, А2. ТВЕРЬ

Квалификационные соревнования Д0, А1, А2. ТВЕРЬ
Date: 23-10-2021
Time start competition: 13:00
Location: Russia, Воскресенское, Тверская обл. (съезд с М11 на М10, со стороны Москвы)
Rule: FCI
Tracks:
JudgeGrechkin Grigorii
TracksAgility-2
JudgeGrechkin Grigorii
TracksAgility-2
JudgeGrechkin Grigorii
TracksAgility-1
JudgeGrechkin Grigorii
TracksAgility-1
JudgeGrechkin Grigorii
TracksJumping-0
JudgeGrechkin Grigorii
TracksJumping-0
* - Target contribution is to hold the event, passage of judges and prizes
Maximum number of participants:
100 (50)
Organizer:
Tver Regional Federation of dog sports . (ao-fk@mail.ru)
Register On-line up to:
from 01-10-2021 to 21-10-2021
Кубок Тверской области, личный зачет, по двум трассам (джампинг, аджилити) + Квалификация (А2, А2, А1, А1, Д0, Д0) Именно по такому порядку и пойдут соревнования.
В конном манеже в деревне Воскресенское.
начало регистрации в 10 час.
Запись на Кубок Тверской области в отдельном мероприятии Аджиклаба.

Расписание Кубка Тверской области и квалификации РКФ
10:00 - регистрация Кубка ТО
10:20 - разминка джампинг Кубка ТО
11:20 - разминка аджилити Кубка ТО
12:10 – регистрация А2
13:10 – регистрация А1 , забеги А1 (2)
14:20 – регистрация Д0
15:40 – ПРИБЛИЗИТЕЛЬНОЕ время окончания соревнований
Hits: 1371

On growth

Agility-2 - Large
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
1 Kalinin Aleksandr
Russia
AISKNEKHT GENERAL BORN TO WIN
Border Collie
A-25.0027.760.005.005.481527.761
2 Chernyshova Ekaterina
Russia - Moscow
PINK WINE WITH BREAD
half-breed
A-20.000.000Снят00Снят
Agility-2 - Medium
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
2 VDOVENKO Mariya
Russia - Moscow
SANTA KNIRIS H'JU GRAND
Miniature Schnauzer
A-20.0034.610.000.004.391034.611
1 Makarova Dar'ya
Russia - Dolgoprudnyi
SAMOLLA F- EVSEYA
Муди
A-25.0038.870.005.003.912538.872
Agility-2 - Small
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
5 Grechka Evgeniya
Russia - Москва
YARKAYA ZVEZDA YAVARA DJEKKI
German Spitz Small
A-20.0049.479.479.473.0719.4749.471
4 Gross Sof'ya
Russia - Dmitrov
GRACE KELLY
Miniature Schnauzer
A-25.0049.409.4014.403.08214.449.42
3 Visher Dominika
Russia - Москва
TIRION LANISTER
Biver
A-210.0045.305.3015.303.36315.345.33
1 Grechka Evgeniya
Russia - Москва
YASNO SOLNYSHKO MILYJ DRUG
German Spitz Small
A-20.000.000Снят00Снят
2 Babynina Ekaterina
Russia - Кострома
RIVAS ROSS HILARI FAJER
Papillon
A-20.000.000Снят00Снят
Agility-2 - Large
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
2 Chernyshova Ekaterina
Russia - Moscow
PINK WINE WITH BREAD
half-breed
A-20.0041.250.000.004.171041.251
1 Kalinin Aleksandr
Russia
AISKNEKHT GENERAL BORN TO WIN
Border Collie
A-25.0030.600.005.005.622530.62
Agility-2 - Medium
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
1 Makarova Dar'ya
Russia - Dolgoprudnyi
SAMOLLA F- EVSEYA
Муди
A-20.0038.830.000.004.431038.831
2 VDOVENKO Mariya
Russia - Moscow
SANTA KNIRIS H'JU GRAND
Miniature Schnauzer
A-20.0038.930.000.004.422038.932
Agility-2 - Small
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
2 Babynina Ekaterina
Russia - Кострома
RIVAS ROSS HILARI FAJER
Papillon
A-20.0035.390.000.004.861035.391
1 Grechka Evgeniya
Russia - Москва
YASNO SOLNYSHKO MILYJ DRUG
German Spitz Small
A-20.000.000Снят00Снят
3 Visher Dominika
Russia - Москва
TIRION LANISTER
Biver
A-20.000.000Снят00Снят
4 Gross Sof'ya
Russia - Dmitrov
GRACE KELLY
Miniature Schnauzer
A-20.000.000Снят00Снят
5 Grechka Evgeniya
Russia - Москва
YARKAYA ZVEZDA YAVARA DJEKKI
German Spitz Small
A-20.000.000Снят00Снят
Agility-1 - Large
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
3 Smirnova Daria
Russia - Moscou
EMPIRE OF FIRE SOULMATE JAY
Border Collie
A-15.0028.340.005.005.431528.341
2 Myrynyuk Irina
Russia - Moscow
KONTRA
Border Collie
A-10.000.000Снят00Снят
Agility-1 - Small
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
1 Solov'eva Viktoriya
Russia - Tver
RUMBA
бордерджек
A-15.0035.440.005.004.351535.441
3 Visher Dominika
Russia - Москва
MARKSVET NEVADA DJENTLI BEAUTY
Papillon
A-15.0038.920.005.003.962538.922
2 Pankin Eugene
Russia - Tver
FLYCOM EVAN
Papillon
A-115.0047.503.5018.503.24318.547.53
Agility-1 - Large
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
2 Myrynyuk Irina
Russia - Moscow
KONTRA
Border Collie
A-10.000.000Снят00Снят
3 Smirnova Daria
Russia - Moscou
EMPIRE OF FIRE SOULMATE JAY
Border Collie
A-10.000.000Снят00Снят
Agility-1 - Small
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
3 Visher Dominika
Russia - Москва
MARKSVET NEVADA DJENTLI BEAUTY
Papillon
A-10.0037.020.000.004.731037.021
1 Solov'eva Viktoriya
Russia - Tver
RUMBA
бордерджек
A-10.000.000Снят00Снят
2 Pankin Eugene
Russia - Tver
FLYCOM EVAN
Papillon
A-10.000.000Снят00Снят
Jumping-0 - Large
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
4 Субботина Nadejda
Russia - Тверь
CHARA
half-breed
Д-00.0023.100.000.004.551023.11
5 Yakubovskaya Elena
Russia - Тверь
DELYA
samoyed
Д-00.0028.360.000.003.72028.362
3 Anisenkova Svetlana
Russia - Tver
MEDJIK SNOU ZVANA ENDJEL
Labrador Retriever
Д-05.0028.560.005.003.683528.563
2 DROZDOVA Irina
Russia - TVER
JOE VOM STAHLSBERG-BALLENSTEDT
Ирландский сеттер
Д-010.0030.800.8010.803.41410.830.84
6 Kuznecova Nadejda
Russia - Moscow
IJEN
Whippet
Д-00.000.000Снят00Снят
Jumping-0 - Medium
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
Pankin Eugene
Russia - Tver
HERTHA
Требуется уточнение
Д-00.0022.510.000.004.661022.511
1 Mikhailova Vera
Russia - Лобня
DIZAYNER IZ GRAFSKOGO POMESTIJA
Shetland sheepdog, Sheltie
Д-00.000.000Снят00Снят
Jumping-0 - Small
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
3 Жураков Svetlana
Russia - Москва
LIPA
Русский той
Д-00.0021.680.000.004.841021.681
1 Pankin Eugene
Russia - Tver
DASH
half-breed
Д-00.000.000Снят00Снят
2 Pal'movskaya Svetlana
Russia - Тверь
ROJ
Йоркширский терьер
Д-00.000.000Снят00Снят
4 Uledova Nadezda
Russia - Moscow
SILVER HOPE BENELLI SPEED
Shetland sheepdog, Sheltie
Д-00.000.000Снят00Снят
Jumping-0 - Large
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
6 Kuznecova Nadejda
Russia - Moscow
IJEN
Whippet
Д-00.0019.070.000.005.661019.071
3 Anisenkova Svetlana
Russia - Tver
MEDJIK SNOU ZVANA ENDJEL
Labrador Retriever
Д-00.0026.540.000.004.072026.542
4 Субботина Nadejda
Russia - Тверь
CHARA
half-breed
Д-05.0025.440.005.004.253525.443
2 DROZDOVA Irina
Russia - TVER
JOE VOM STAHLSBERG-BALLENSTEDT
Ирландский сеттер
Д-010.0029.000.0010.003.72410294
5 Yakubovskaya Elena
Russia - Тверь
DELYA
samoyed
Д-00.000.000Снят00Снят
Jumping-0 - Medium
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
1 Mikhailova Vera
Russia - Лобня
DIZAYNER IZ GRAFSKOGO POMESTIJA
Shetland sheepdog, Sheltie
Д-00.0018.190.000.005.941018.191
Pankin Eugene
Russia - Tver
HERTHA
Требуется уточнение
Д-05.0024.600.005.004.392524.62
Jumping-0 - Small
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
3 Жураков Svetlana
Russia - Москва
LIPA
Русский той
Д-00.0022.430.000.004.811022.431
2 Pal'movskaya Svetlana
Russia - Тверь
ROJ
Йоркширский терьер
Д-05.0039.178.1713.172.76213.1739.172
1 Pankin Eugene
Russia - Tver
DASH
half-breed
Д-00.000.000Снят00Снят
4 Uledova Nadezda
Russia - Moscow
SILVER HOPE BENELLI SPEED
Shetland sheepdog, Sheltie
Д-00.000.000Снят00Снят
Top