This is an example of a HTML caption with a link.
english russian
Main arrow Competitions arrow Квалификационные соревнования по аджилити

Квалификационные соревнования по аджилити

Квалификационные соревнования по аджилити
Date: 27-05-2017
Time start competition: 10:00
Location: Russia, КЦ Измайлово
Rule: FCI
Tracks:
JudgeKalinina Julia
TracksJumping-0
JudgeKalinina Julia
TracksJumping-0
JudgeKalinina Julia
TracksAgility-1
JudgeKalinina Julia
TracksAgility-1
JudgeKalinina Julia
TracksAgility-2
JudgeKalinina Julia
TracksAgility-2
JudgeLaryushin Anatoly
TracksAgility-Open, Jumping-Open
* - Target contribution is to hold the event, passage of judges and prizes
Maximum number of participants:
200 (84)
Organizer:
Herding breeds LSSCs
Register On-line up to:
to 24-05-2017,
no contest from 25-05-2017 to 25-05-2017
27.05.2017 пройдут соревнования по Аджилити. Начало регистрации 10 часов. Место проведения - КУ Измайлово.
Запись на соревнования здесь http://agiclub.ru/agldb/events/kvalifikatsionnyie-sorievnovaniia-po-adzhiliti-18.html
Судьи - Юлия Нечаева (Джампинг 0, Аджилити 1, Аджилити 2). анатолий ларюшин (Аджилити и джампинг опен). Количество забегов ограничено.
Запись до 24.05 включительно. Запись вне зачёта откроется на 25.05 при наличии свободных мест.
Расписание на 27.05.2017
9.40 Регистрация с
10.00 Разминка Д0 все категории
10.08 Забеги
10.25 - перестановка трассы
10.35 - разминка Д0 все категории
10.43 забеги
11.00 - регистрация на А1 и перестановка трассы
11.10 - награждение Д0
11.20 - разминка А1 все категории
11.28 - забеги
11.45 - перестановка трассы
11.55 - разминка А1 все категории
12.03 - забеги А1
12.20 - регистрация на А2 и перестановка трассы
12.30 - награждение А1
12.40 - разминка А2 все категории
12.48 - забеги
13.05 - перестановка трассы
13.15 - разминка А2 все категории
13.23 - забеги А2
13.40 - регистрация на А опен и перестановка трассы
13.50 - награждение А2
14.00 - разминка А опен все категории
14.08 - забеги
14.25 - перестановка трассы
14.45 - разминка Д опен все категории
14.53 - забеги Д опен
15.15 награждение.
Hits: 3710

On growth

Jumping-0 - Large
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
1 Tomilova Maria
Russia - Moscow
EBONY NOSE EMERALD STAR
Border Collie
Д-00.0020.590.000.006.311020.591
5 Makarova Victoria
Russia - Moscow
BANG-BANG
Border Collie
Д-05.0021.720.005.005.992521.722
2 Ilina Polina
Russia - Moscow
LINIYA GRACII SABUR GRAND
Belgian Shepherd (Malinois)
Д-00.000.000Снят00Снят
3 Svit Yaroslava
Russia
HOBOTOV
half-breed
Д-00.000.000Снят00Снят
4 Vybornaya Ol'gha
Russia - Moscow
EBONY NOSE ENERGY
Border Collie
Д-00.000.000Снят00Снят
Jumping-0 - Small
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
1 Perebaeva Aksinya
Russia - Москва
LUKA
Dzhiek Rassiel Tier'ier
Д-00.0025.560.000.005.091025.561
2 Alaverdova Alla
Russia - Москва
MELLIS GVEND JERAR FILIP
Йоркширский терьер
Д-00.000.000Неявка00Неявка
Jumping-0 - Large
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
3 Makarova Victoria
Russia - Moscow
BANG-BANG
Border Collie
Д-00.0022.590.000.006.821022.591
5 Vybornaya Ol'gha
Russia - Moscow
EBONY NOSE ENERGY
Border Collie
Д-00.0026.380.000.005.842026.382
1 Tomilova Maria
Russia - Moscow
EBONY NOSE EMERALD STAR
Border Collie
Д-015.0032.340.0015.004.7631532.343
2 Svit Yaroslava
Russia
HOBOTOV
half-breed
Д-00.000.000Снят00Снят
4 Ilina Polina
Russia - Moscow
LINIYA GRACII SABUR GRAND
Belgian Shepherd (Malinois)
Д-00.000.000Снят00Снят
6 Maruk Kseniya
Russia - Moscow
THOR KELPIEBRINK
Australian Kelpie
Д-00.000.000Снят00Снят
Jumping-0 - Medium
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
1 Pietrova Valientina
Russia
ALISA
half-breed
Д-00.0029.1029.1029.10029.129.1No contest
Jumping-0 - Small
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
4 Savchenkov Pavel
Russia - Москва
MAGICHORSY ALITTLE JAMES
Cardigan welsh corgi
Д-05.0029.820.005.005.161529.821
1 Asinovskaya Yulianna
Russia - Москва
LOVELY-ORANGE UNDERVUD
Dzhiek Rassiel Tier'ier
Д-05.0035.090.005.004.392535.092
2 Perebaeva Aksinya
Russia - Москва
LUKA
Dzhiek Rassiel Tier'ier
Д-00.000.000Неявка00Неявка
3 Alaverdova Alla
Russia - Москва
MELLIS GVEND JERAR FILIP
Йоркширский терьер
Д-00.000.000Неявка00Неявка
5 Pietrova Valientina
Russia
MIEDLI
Йоркширский терьер
Д-00.000.000Снят00No contest
Agility-1 - Large
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
1 Rublieva Natal'ia
Russia
LOREVY NEW WINNER
Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever
A-110.0041.220.0010.004.4911041.221
2 Vybornaya Ol'gha
Russia - Moscow
EBONY NOSE ENERGY
Border Collie
A-10.000.000Снят00Снят
3 Tokarieva Ol'gha
Russia - Moskva
BOGHIEMA OT SOL'NIKA
Belgian Shepherd (Groenendael)
A-10.000.000Снят00Снят
4 Ilina Polina
Russia - Moscow
LINIYA GRACII SABUR GRAND
Belgian Shepherd (Malinois)
A-10.000.000Снят00No contest
Agility-1 - Medium
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
2 Pietrova Valientina
Russia
ALISA
half-breed
A-15.0056.853.858.853.2518.8556.851
3 Sharova Irene
Russia - Moscow
SAL'VATOR FELIKS FORT
жескошерстный фокстерьер
A-110.0044.650.0010.004.1421044.652
1 Averyanov Konstantin
Russia - Москва
MERFI IZ IMPERII INES
Dzhiek Rassiel Tier'ier
A-120.0038.750.0020.004.7732038.753
4 Galkina Anna
Russia - Moscow
ART FILISITI DEMETRA
Shetland sheepdog, Sheltie
A-115.0062.849.8424.842.94424.8462.844
Agility-1 - Small
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
4 Pietrova Valientina
Russia
MIEDLI
Йоркширский терьер
A-115.0068.8815.8830.882.69130.8868.881
1 Asinovskaya Yulianna
Russia - Москва
LOVELY-ORANGE UNDERVUD
Dzhiek Rassiel Tier'ier
A-10.000.000Снят00Снят
2 Perebaeva Aksinya
Russia - Москва
LUKA
Dzhiek Rassiel Tier'ier
A-10.000.000Неявка00Неявка
3 Volkova Nataliya
Russia - Moscow
FRISTAJL IZ KSARO CHESTNAYA IGRA
Welsh Corgi Pembroke
A-10.000.000Снят00Снят
5 Savchenkov Pavel
Russia - Москва
MAGICHORSY ALITTLE JAMES
Cardigan welsh corgi
A-10.000.000Снят00No contest
Agility-1 - Large
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
1 Rublieva Natal'ia
Russia
LOREVY NEW WINNER
Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever
A-110.0057.8412.8422.842.85122.8457.841
2 Myrynyuk Irina
Russia - Moscow
FLYLAND BALTIC KING
Border Collie
A-10.000.000Снят00No contest
3 Tokarieva Ol'gha
Russia - Moskva
BOGHIEMA OT SOL'NIKA
Belgian Shepherd (Groenendael)
A-10.000.000Снят00Снят
4 Ilina Polina
Russia - Moscow
LINIYA GRACII SABUR GRAND
Belgian Shepherd (Malinois)
A-10.000.000Неявка00No contest
Agility-1 - Medium
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
4 Galkina Anna
Russia - Moscow
ART FILISITI DEMETRA
Shetland sheepdog, Sheltie
A-10.0048.533.533.533.413.5348.531
3 Averyanov Konstantin
Russia - Москва
MERFI IZ IMPERII INES
Dzhiek Rassiel Tier'ier
A-15.0033.870.005.004.872533.872
2 Sharova Irene
Russia - Moscow
SAL'VATOR FELIKS FORT
жескошерстный фокстерьер
A-110.0042.560.0010.003.8831042.563
1 Pietrova Valientina
Russia
ALISA
half-breed
A-10.000.000Снят00Снят
Agility-1 - Small
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
2 Volkova Nataliya
Russia - Moscow
FRISTAJL IZ KSARO CHESTNAYA IGRA
Welsh Corgi Pembroke
A-115.0038.190.0015.004.3211538.191
3 Pietrova Valientina
Russia
MIEDLI
Йоркширский терьер
A-15.0055.6910.6915.692.96215.6955.692
1 Perebaeva Aksinya
Russia - Москва
LUKA
Dzhiek Rassiel Tier'ier
A-10.000.000Неявка00Неявка
4 Savchenkov Pavel
Russia - Москва
MAGICHORSY ALITTLE JAMES
Cardigan welsh corgi
A-10.000.000Снят00No contest
Agility-2 - Large
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
6 Makarova Victoria
Russia - Moscow
GOODWIN WIZ
Border Collie
A-25.0032.620.005.005.211532.621
1 Miller Leonid
Russia - Moscow
MARRANDI CHAMPAGNE SPLASHES
Australian Shepherd
A-20.000.000Снят00Снят
2 Bakurova Elena
Russia - Moscow
SHEPVILLE WISE BIRD
Border Collie
A-20.000.000Снят00Снят
3 Kaz'mina Xenia
Russia - Москва
DAMBLDOR
Border Collie
A-20.000.000Снят00No contest
4 Myrynyuk Irina
Russia - Moscow
FLYLAND BALTIC KING
Border Collie
A-20.000.000Снят00Снят
5 Svit Yaroslava
Russia
LINIYA GRACII IVANIKA
Belgian Shepherd (Malinois)
A-20.000.000Снят00Снят
Agility-2 - Medium
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
1 Makhova Marina
Russia - Moscow
RIEKS
half-breed
A-20.0032.030.000.005.311032.031
Agility-2 - Small
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
3 Shul'gha Tat'iana
Russia - Moskva
ELIT GRAND MONTE BEJLIZ STRAJK
пудель миниатюрный
A-210.0050.977.9717.973.34117.9750.971
1 Sharova Irene
Russia - Moscow
DAENERIS FOKS
Wire Fox Terrier
A-20.000.000Снят00Снят
2 Averyanova Nataliya
Russia - Moscow
LEA
Dzhiek Rassiel Tier'ier
A-20.000.000Снят00Снят
4 Gerasimova Irene
Russia - Moscow
FLESH
Borderterer
A-20.000.000Снят00Снят
Agility-2 - Large
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
1 Kaz'mina Xenia
Russia - Москва
DAMBLDOR
Border Collie
A-20.000.000Снят00Снят
2 Svit Yaroslava
Russia
LINIYA GRACII IVANIKA
Belgian Shepherd (Malinois)
A-20.000.000Снят00Снят
3 Miller Leonid
Russia - Moscow
MARRANDI CHAMPAGNE SPLASHES
Australian Shepherd
A-20.000.000Снят00Снят
4 Bakurova Elena
Russia - Moscow
SHEPVILLE WISE BIRD
Border Collie
A-20.000.000Снят00Снят
5 Makarova Victoria
Russia - Moscow
GOODWIN WIZ
Border Collie
A-20.000.000Снят00Снят
6 Myrynyuk Irina
Russia - Moscow
FLYLAND BALTIC KING
Border Collie
A-20.000.000Снят00Снят
Agility-2 - Medium
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
1 Makhova Marina
Russia - Moscow
RIEKS
half-breed
A-20.000.000Снят00Снят
Agility-2 - Small
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
4 Gerasimova Irene
Russia - Moscow
FLESH
Borderterer
A-25.0046.220.005.004.541546.221
3 Averyanova Nataliya
Russia - Moscow
LEA
Dzhiek Rassiel Tier'ier
A-215.0058.375.3720.373.6220.3758.372
1 Tomilova Maria
Russia - Moscow
PATI NONSTOP GELEKSI
Parson Russell Terrier
A-20.000.000Снят00No contest
2 Sharova Irene
Russia - Moscow
DAENERIS FOKS
Wire Fox Terrier
A-20.000.000Снят00Снят
5 Shul'gha Tat'iana
Russia - Moskva
ELIT GRAND MONTE BEJLIZ STRAJK
пудель миниатюрный
A-20.000.000Снят00Снят
6 Tomilova Maria
Russia - Moscow
MELISSA SIELOS DRAUGAS
Shetland sheepdog, Sheltie
A-20.000.000Снят00No contest
Agility-Open,Jumping-Open - Large
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
2 Kaz'mina Xenia
Russia - Москва
DAMBLDOR
Border Collie
A-Open10.0044.234.2314.234.07214.2369.061
Д-Open0.0024.830.000.006.241
1 Gushan Olga
Russia
LINIYA GRACII ZLATO ROSSII
Belgian Shepherd (Groenendael)
A-Open0.0052.0612.0612.063.46118.5692.562
Д-Open0.0040.506.506.503.832
Agility-Open,Jumping-Open - Medium
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
5 Gushan Olga
Russia
AJSKNEHT CHELINA
smooth-haired fox terrier
A-Open5.0044.534.539.534.04110.3179.311
Д-Open0.0034.780.780.784.462
1 Rublieva Natal'ia
Russia
HARDYHEART
Pyrenean Shepherd (longhair)
A-Open0.000.000Снят00Снят
Д-Open0.000.000Снят
2 Averyanov Konstantin
Russia - Москва
MERFI IZ IMPERII INES
Dzhiek Rassiel Tier'ier
A-Open0.000.000Снят00Снят
Д-Open0.000.000Снят
3 Maruk Kseniya
Russia - Moscow
CANOPUS
smooth-haired fox terrier
A-Open0.000.000Снят00Снят
Д-Open0.000.0001
4 Makhova Marina
Russia - Moscow
RIEKS
half-breed
A-Open0.000.000Снят00Снят
Д-Open0.000.000Снят
Agility-Open,Jumping-Open - Small
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
1 Tomilova Maria
Russia - Moscow
PATI NONSTOP GELEKSI
Parson Russell Terrier
A-Open5.0039.060.005.004.611572.281
Д-Open0.0033.220.000.004.672
7 Tomilova Maria
Russia - Moscow
MELISSA SIELOS DRAUGAS
Shetland sheepdog, Sheltie
A-Open10.0046.316.3116.313.89216.3178.812
Д-Open0.0032.500.000.004.771
5 Shul'gha Tat'iana
Russia - Moskva
ELIT GRAND MONTE BEJLIZ STRAJK
пудель миниатюрный
A-Open5.0056.5316.5321.533.18321.5356.53Снят
Д-Open0.000.000Снят
2 Volkova Nataliya
Russia - Moscow
FRISTAJL IZ KSARO CHESTNAYA IGRA
Welsh Corgi Pembroke
A-Open0.000.000Снят12.9641.96Снят
Д-Open5.0041.967.9612.963.693
3 Averyanova Nataliya
Russia - Moscow
LEA
Dzhiek Rassiel Tier'ier
A-Open0.000.000Снят00Снят
Д-Open0.000.000Снят
4 Maruk Kseniya
Russia - Moscow
MAGNIFIQUE MEUTE VEYRON
Parson Russell Terrier
A-Open0.000.000Снят00Снят
Д-Open0.000.000Снят
6 Gerasimova Irene
Russia - Moscow
FLESH
Borderterer
A-Open0.000.000Снят00Снят
Д-Open0.000.000Снят
8 Sharova Irene
Russia - Moscow
DAENERIS FOKS
Wire Fox Terrier
A-Open0.000.000Снят00Снят
Д-Open0.000.000Снят
9 Gushan Olga
Russia
DONNA ROZA DE AL'VADORES
German Spitz Small
A-Open0.000.000Снят00Снят
Д-Open0.000.000Снят
Top