This is an example of a HTML caption with a link.
http://www.aliceribbon.ch/index.php/ru/
english russian
Main arrow Competitions arrow eMotionDog Trophy 2 этап. Квалификационные соревнования

eMotionDog Trophy 2 этап. Квалификационные соревнования

eMotionDog Trophy 2 этап. Квалификационные соревнования
Date: 27-02-2021 - 28-02-2021
Location: Russia, Москва. Строгино
Rule: FCI
Tracks:
JudgeKorovaykova Olga
TracksJumping-3, Agility-3
JudgeKorovaykova Olga
TracksAgility-2
JudgeKorovaykova Olga
TracksAgility-2
JudgeKorovaykova Olga
TracksAgility-1
JudgeLaryushin Anatoly
TracksAgility-1
JudgeKorovaykova Olga
TracksAgility-Open
* - Target contribution is to hold the event, passage of judges and prizes
Maximum number of participants:
250 (236)
Chief secretary:
Смирнова Дарья
Organizer:
eMotionDog Школа Аджилити (emotiondogs@gmail.com)
Register On-line up to:
from 07-02-2021 to 24-02-2021
Уважаемые спортсмены!
Расписание
27.02
10.00 Регистрация
10.45 Разминка Д3
15.00 А2
28.02
10.00 Утешительный финал
11.00 Финал
12.30 Командная эстафета
14.30 А1
Приглашаем на соревнования eMotionDog Trophy 2021 - 2этап
Подробности здесь https://www.facebook.com/events/809959546404437/?active_tab=discussion
Программа 27 февраля:
- А3 и Д3 трассы для отбора в финал, CACAG
- А2, А2 - квалификационные трассы, победители которых также отбираются в финал
Программа 28 февраля:
- личный финал по результатам отбора
- А OPEN - трасса командного АДЖИЛИТИ. В команде 3 собаки одной ростовой категории. Списки команд ждем до 24 февраля на почту: smirnovadaria@list.ru
- утешительный финал
- А1, А1 - квалификационные трассы.
Просьба не забывать РАБОЧИЕ КНИЖКИ!
Время нахождения на трассе 60 секунд.
ВНИМАНИЕ!
Запись только ПРЕДВАРИТЕЛЬНАЯ
Записи ВНЕ ЗАЧЕТА нет!
Оплата командной трассы принимается только 27 февраля.
Hits: 2249

On growth

Jumping-3,Agility-3 - Large
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
1 Smirnova Daria
Russia - Moscou
EBONY NOSE AGENT BLACK
Border Collie
Д-3000
A-30
2 Rozenberg hope
Russia
ARIZONA DREAM
Border Collie
Д-3000
A-30
3 Denisova Elena
Russia - Moscow
DANNA
Appenzeller Sennenhund
Д-3000
A-30
4 Startseva Alina
Russia - Moscow
ODIN
Border Collie
Д-3000
A-30
5 Makarova Dar'ya
Russia - Dolgoprudnyi
DIR WINTER PRESENT
Border Collie
Д-3000
A-30
6 Kondrashova Svietlana
Russia - Moskva
LAIMETI VISADA
Border Collie
Д-3000
A-30
7 Pirogova Natalia
Russia - Moscow
LOREVY TALISMAN FOR VICTORY
Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever
Д-3000
A-30
8 Smetanina Tat'yana
Russia - Москва
SHEPVIL GREJSHES
Border Collie
Д-3000
A-30
9 Dubicheva Lubov
Russia - Moscow
АЙСКНЕХТ ПАССИОНАТА ВИНД
Border Collie
Д-3000
A-30
10 Tomilova Maria
Russia - Moscow
EBONY NOSE EMERALD STAR
Border Collie
Д-3000
A-30
11 Leonova Ekaterina
Russia
BLACK PEARL
Border Collie
Д-3000
A-30
12 Bunkova Helena
Russia - Khimki
ADMIRABLE TALENT
Border Collie
Д-3000
A-30
13 Gordt Sof'ya
Russia - Новосибирск
ANUSH SERENA
Border Collie
Д-3000
A-30
14 Mieshkova Elena
Russia - Moskva
EVERY KINGDOM NO LIMIT
Border Collie
Д-3000
A-30
15 Povalischeva Catherine
Russia - Moscow
MAWLCH Q'T-BIRD
Border Collie
Д-3000
A-30
16 Kochetova Helena
Russia - Moscow
AISKNEKHT GEIA GENIUS
Border Collie
Д-3000
A-30
17 Gorki Maria
Russia
ART OF SPАСЕ
Малый мюнстерлендер
Д-3000
A-30
18 Sokolova Svetlana
Russia - Кострома
DOKTOR VATSON
Border Collie
Д-3000
A-30
19 Vybornaya Ol'gha
Russia - Moscow
EBONY NOSE ENERGY
Border Collie
Д-3000
A-30
20 Sweet Julia
Russia - Moscow
HOBOTOV
half-breed
Д-3000
A-30
21 Startseva Alina
Russia - Moscow
SENSATION
Border Collie
Д-3000
A-30
22 Rozenberg hope
Russia
AJSKNEHT PINA EKSILAJN
Border Collie
Д-3000
A-30
23 Mieshkova Elena
Russia - Moskva
COVER ME WITH KISSES
Border Collie
Д-3000
A-30
24 Denisova Elena
Russia - Moscow
HOLLI
Appenzeller Sennenhund
Д-3000
A-30
25 Makarova Dar'ya
Russia - Dolgoprudnyi
LADY LUCK IS ON MY SIDE
Border Collie
Д-3000
A-30
26 Sweet Julia
Russia - Moscow
FILA-MONIKA
half-breed
Д-3000
A-30
Jumping-3,Agility-3 - Medium
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
1 Smirnova Daria
Russia - Moscou
MALAKHOVSKII VOLKODAV EKH MOROZ
German Spitz medium
Д-3000
A-30
2 Tumanova Svetlana
Russia - Moscow
AJSKNEHT EVRITAJM ZE BEST
Border Collie
Д-3000
A-30
3 Ryabchikov Sergej
Russia - Moskow
ABAJ KUZJUR-OK ODRI
Beagle
Д-3000
A-30
4 Smirnova Olga
Russia - Moscow
HAGYMA-FÖLDI JULCSI
Муди
Д-3000
A-30
5 Kochetova Helena
Russia - Moscow
HAGYMA-FOLDI NEFELEJCS
Муди
Д-3000
A-30
6 Kondrashova Svietlana
Russia - Moskva
RADA
German Spitz medium
Д-3000
A-30
7 Sapriko Ekaterina
Russia - Moscow
OVERTAKING A SHADE
Shetland sheepdog, Sheltie
Д-3000
A-30
8 Smirnova Daria
Russia - Moscou
AJSKHNEHT ENERDJI
Border Collie
Д-3000
A-30
9 Gorki Maria
Russia
NCHARA
Koykerhonde
Д-3000
A-30
Jumping-3,Agility-3 - Small
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
1 Averyanov Konstantin
Russia - Москва
LEA
Dzhiek Rassiel Tier'ier
Д-3000
A-30
2 Dushina Aleksandra
Russia - Ярославль
ARIYA O NEZEMNOJ LJUBVI
Shetland sheepdog, Sheltie
Д-3000
A-30
3 Gordt Sof'ya
Russia - Новосибирск
HUNTER COR VESTA
Parson Russell Terrier
Д-3000
A-30
4 Tomilova Maria
Russia - Moscow
MELISSA SIELOS DRAUGAS
Shetland sheepdog, Sheltie
Д-3000
A-30
5 Gerasimova Irene
Russia - Moscow
FLESH
Borderterer
Д-3000
A-30
6 Sapriko Ekaterina
Russia - Moscow
AJSKNEHT EVROPA
German Spitz medium
Д-3000
A-30
7 Babynina Ekaterina
Russia - Кострома
KLIMSVEVIK ESTONIYA
Shetland sheepdog, Sheltie
Д-3000
A-30
8 Terekhova Ekaterina
Russia - Moscow
GRIS MONTENEGRO ATLAСAMANI
Ксолоитцкуинтли
Д-3000
A-30
9 Kostyleva Natalya
Russia - Москва
MANIFIK MET INVIKTA
Parson Russell Terrier
Д-3000
A-30
10 Kuleshova Maria
Russia - Moscow
MAGNIFICENT METH MAFIA
Parson Russell Terrier
Д-3000
A-30
11 Gus'kova Irina
Russia - Одинцово
HAJLAJTS MAL'VINA
Welsh Corgi Pembroke
Д-3000
A-30
12 fruticose Maria
Russia - Зеленоград-Москва
VASYA
Dzhiek Rassiel Tier'ier
Д-3000
A-30
13 Gracheva Tatyana
Russia - Moscow
DEVONGEM SKY ROCKET
English Cocker Spaniel
Д-3000
A-30
14 Kalinina Julia
Russia - Люберцы М.О.
NOVA SHERRI REYN IZ SEREBRYANOGO BORA
конт.той-спаниель (фален)
Д-3000
A-30
15 Ulybina Margaret
Russia - Moscow
RIVAS ROSS PROSTO PULKA ZOLOTAYA
Papillon
Д-3000
A-30
16 Pavlova Tat'yana
Russia
VIRI AMIKUS KOLIBRI
Parson Russell Terrier
Д-3000
A-30
17 Startseva Alina
Russia - Moscow
GOLUBOY ANGEL FLIP-FLAP
Parson Russell Terrier
Д-3000
A-30
18 Volkova Nataliya
Russia - Moscow
FRISTAJL IZ KSARO CHESTNAYA IGRA
Welsh Corgi Pembroke
Д-3000
A-30
19 Shushunova Anastasia
Russia - Москва
HAILAIT'S KAETANA
Welsh Corgi, Pembroke
Д-3000
A-30
20 Averyanov Konstantin
Russia - Москва
PATI NONSTOP GELEKSI
Parson Russell Terrier
Д-3000
A-30
Agility-2 - Large
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
1 Ryabchikov Sergej
Russia - Moskow
ARABIKA EMOTION
Border Collie
A-2000
2 Dubicheva Lubov
Russia - Moscow
AISKNEKHT ZIPPY WIN
Border Collie
A-2000
3 Tatarnikova Tat'iana
Russia - Krasnoiarsk
SAMOLLA GOR
Муди
A-2000
4 Kuz'mina Ljudmila
Russia - Moscow
NELLIREL BONNY SONG
Тайский риджбек
A-2000
5 Gordt Sof'ya
Russia - Новосибирск
VIRTUAL AMFETAMIN
Border Collie
A-2000
6 Said Juliya
Russia - Moscow
EBONY NOSE JUMANJI
Border Collie
A-2000
7 Dubovenko Ljudmila
Russia - Москва
MIRTA
half-breed
A-2000
8 Gorbunova Ludmila
Russia - Moscow
LINIYA GRACII NIKOL'
Belgian Shepherd (Groenendael)
A-2000
Agility-2 - Medium
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
1 Efremenkova Olga
Russia
TRUST AND FOLLOW DIEHARD
Shetland sheepdog, Sheltie
A-2000
2 Averyanova Nataliya
Russia - Moscow
MERFI IZ IMPERII INES
Dzhiek Rassiel Tier'ier
A-2000
3 Terekhova Ekaterina
Russia - Moscow
ASTRA PERYHELIUM
Муди
A-2000
4 SNETKOVA ELENA
Russia - Москва
IRISKIS ORANGE SUMMER
English Cocker Spaniel
A-2000
6 Tatarnikova Tat'iana
Russia - Krasnoiarsk
SAMOLLA VILLAM
Муди
A-2000
Agility-2 - Small
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
1 Grechka Evgeniya
Russia - Москва
YARKAYA ZVEZDA YAVARA DJEKKI
German Spitz Small
A-2000
2 Tumanova Svetlana
Russia - Moscow
LIKS
Papillon
A-2000
3 Kajzer Anastasiya
Russia - Москва
LAJF SPRING RAFAELA
Welsh Corgi Pembroke
A-2000
4 Volkova Nataliya
Russia - Moscow
JENEV'EVA DJUA IZ LEVANJI
Welsh Corgi Pembroke
A-2000
5 Zueva Tat'yana
Russia - Москва
BARBARA
half-breed
A-2000
6 Shul'gha Tat'iana
Russia - Moskva
PULYA-LAPULYA
пудель миниатюрный
A-2000
7 Sineokova Dominika
Russia - Мытищи
TIRION DEL' GLED IZ KORO
Biver
A-2000
8 Grechka Evgeniya
Russia - Москва
RASHEL' DI MONTANA
German Spitz Small
A-2000
9 Said Juliya
Russia - Moscow
ALGRIS ITALIA
Miniature Schnauzer
A-2000
10 Kljuchnikova Ol'ga
Russia - Москва
ELISE IV
Papillon
A-2000
11 Chernyshova Ekaterina
Russia - Moscow
INTRIGA
Shetland sheepdog, Sheltie
A-2000
12 Мякинина Елизавета
Russia - Москва
CHUSYA
Пти брабансон
A-2000
13 Filatova Ol'ga
Russia
LAZURNIJ FRANT KARMEN
Shetland sheepdog, Sheltie
A-2000
14 Arhipova Ol'ga
Russia
LOTTARSHAJN MISTIK BEBI
Papillon
A-2000
15 Grechka Evgeniya
Russia - Москва
YASNO SOLNYSHKO MILYJ DRUG
German Spitz Small
A-2000
Agility-2 - Large
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
1 Ryabchikov Sergej
Russia - Moskow
ARABIKA EMOTION
Border Collie
A-2000
2 Dubicheva Lubov
Russia - Moscow
AISKNEKHT ZIPPY WIN
Border Collie
A-2000
3 Tatarnikova Tat'iana
Russia - Krasnoiarsk
SAMOLLA GOR
Муди
A-2000
4 Kuz'mina Ljudmila
Russia - Moscow
NELLIREL BONNY SONG
Тайский риджбек
A-2000
5 Gordt Sof'ya
Russia - Новосибирск
VIRTUAL AMFETAMIN
Border Collie
A-2000
6 Said Juliya
Russia - Moscow
EBONY NOSE JUMANJI
Border Collie
A-2000
7 Dubovenko Ljudmila
Russia - Москва
MIRTA
half-breed
A-2000
8 Gorbunova Ludmila
Russia - Moscow
LINIYA GRACII NIKOL'
Belgian Shepherd (Groenendael)
A-2000
Agility-2 - Medium
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
1 Efremenkova Olga
Russia
TRUST AND FOLLOW DIEHARD
Shetland sheepdog, Sheltie
A-2000
2 Averyanova Nataliya
Russia - Moscow
MERFI IZ IMPERII INES
Dzhiek Rassiel Tier'ier
A-2000
3 Terekhova Ekaterina
Russia - Moscow
ASTRA PERYHELIUM
Муди
A-2000
4 SNETKOVA ELENA
Russia - Москва
IRISKIS ORANGE SUMMER
English Cocker Spaniel
A-2000
6 Tatarnikova Tat'iana
Russia - Krasnoiarsk
SAMOLLA VILLAM
Муди
A-2000
Agility-2 - Small
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
1 Grechka Evgeniya
Russia - Москва
YARKAYA ZVEZDA YAVARA DJEKKI
German Spitz Small
A-2000
2 Tumanova Svetlana
Russia - Moscow
LIKS
Papillon
A-2000
3 Kajzer Anastasiya
Russia - Москва
LAJF SPRING RAFAELA
Welsh Corgi Pembroke
A-2000
4 Volkova Nataliya
Russia - Moscow
JENEV'EVA DJUA IZ LEVANJI
Welsh Corgi Pembroke
A-2000
5 Zueva Tat'yana
Russia - Москва
BARBARA
half-breed
A-2000
6 Shul'gha Tat'iana
Russia - Moskva
PULYA-LAPULYA
пудель миниатюрный
A-2000
7 Sineokova Dominika
Russia - Мытищи
TIRION DEL' GLED IZ KORO
Biver
A-2000
8 Grechka Evgeniya
Russia - Москва
YASNO SOLNYSHKO MILYJ DRUG
German Spitz Small
A-2000
9 Said Juliya
Russia - Moscow
ALGRIS ITALIA
Miniature Schnauzer
A-2000
10 Kljuchnikova Ol'ga
Russia - Москва
ELISE IV
Papillon
A-2000
11 Chernyshova Ekaterina
Russia - Moscow
INTRIGA
Shetland sheepdog, Sheltie
A-2000
12 Мякинина Елизавета
Russia - Москва
CHUSYA
Пти брабансон
A-2000
13 Grechka Evgeniya
Russia - Москва
RASHEL' DI MONTANA
German Spitz Small
A-2000
14 Arhipova Ol'ga
Russia
LOTTARSHAJN MISTIK BEBI
Papillon
A-2000
15 Filatova Ol'ga
Russia
LAZURNIJ FRANT KARMEN
Shetland sheepdog, Sheltie
A-2000
Agility-1 - Large
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
1 Reshetova Anna
Russia - Челябинск
FELIX FELICIS
half-breed
A-1000
2 Belokon' Anastasiya
Russia
SEVENTY SEVEN ABSOLUTELY CONFIDENT
Australian Shepherd
A-1000
3 Lebedeva Natal'ya
Russia - Moscow
BELKA
half-breed
A-1000
4 Chebotaeva Aleksandra
Russia - Мoscow
TERRI
Border Collie
A-1000
5 Akimova Tatyana
Russia - Moscow
SEVENTY SEVEN POCAHONTAS
Border Collie
A-1000
6 Moskalenko Angelina
Russia - Москва
AISKNEKHT VOLNIY VIKING
Border Collie
A-1000
7 Koltykova Olesya
Russia - Moscow
GRAND FROM ISTRA THEA
Labrador Retriever
A-1000
8 Mordashova Irina
Russia - Москва
OSTIN
Australian Shepherd
A-1000
9 Gushan Olga
Russia
ALONGA
Border Collie
A-1000
10 Vinnik Ekaterina
Russia
DONNA
half-breed
A-1000
11 Chunina Tatiana
Russia - Москва
THORA
half-breed
A-1000
12 Orehova Ol'ga
Russia - Москва
LEGGERO DANZATORI PARLEN
Caniche Grand
A-1000
13 Vlasov Alexander
Russia - Moscow
NAFANI AKATAVA MAASAI MARA
Border Collie
A-1000
14 Luchinkina Marina
Russia - Moscow
ZOE EXTRA TEMPERAMENT
Belgian Shepherd (Malinois)
A-1000
15 Mozharova Anna
Russia - Nizhny Novgorod
STITCH
Border Collie
A-1000
16 Боровикова Katerina
Russia - Москва
KIRA
half-breed
A-1000
17 Jilyaeva Viktoriya
Russia - Москва
KORONA ROSSII HIL'DA
Entlebucher Mountain Dog
A-1000
18 Borodina Anna
Russia - Moskva
EBONY NOSE GOLDIE
Border Collie
A-1000
19 Rimashevskaya Anna
Russia - Moscow
LINIYA GRACII UITNI
Belgian Shepherd (Tervueren)
A-1000
20 Polyakova Zhanna
Russia - Moscow
GOLUBAYA PATOKA
Border Collie
A-1000
21 Myrynyuk Irina
Russia - Moscow
KONTRA
Border Collie
A-1000
Agility-1 - Medium
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
1 Birjukova Irina
Russia - Moscow
VIVAT TER'ER JUNIKA STELLA
Dzhiek Rassiel Tier'ier
A-1000
2 Kurilina Ekaterina
Russia - Balashiha
EDWARD VITAL SCREEN
Border Terrier
A-1000
3 Churpaeva Natal'ya
Russia
OSTROV NA NEVE BRILLIANT
Koykerhonde
A-1000
4 Kormakov Pavel
Russia - Moscow
AJSFAJER FUL'GENCIO CHIRO
Перуанская голая собака
A-1000
5 Kalinicheva Nadezhda
Russia - Pushkino
GRAFINYA IZ STAROJ SHUI
Shetland sheepdog, Sheltie
A-1000
Agility-1 - Small
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
1 Pavlov Oleg
Russia - Moscow
FLEUR REBELLE BALERION BLACK FLAME
Welsh Corgi Pembroke
A-1000
2 Panova Elena
Russia - Moscow
MARVITHOLL TIMYAN
Shetland sheepdog, Sheltie
A-1000
3 Grechka Evgeniya
Russia - Москва
HOLLI VUD HANISHA
German Spitz Small
A-1000
4 Lebedeva Natal'ya
Russia - Moscow
AL'FAVISH OFELIYA FEJRI KVIN
Велш корги пемброк
A-1000
5 Kostyleva Anastasiya
Russia - Москва
OLLE LAKI STAR YANTAR'
west highland white terrier
A-1000
6 Arhipova Anna
Russia
FEJSHOU DIVNAYA MECHTA
Papillon
A-1000
7 Kukarskikh Elizaveta
Russia - Moscow
ZHORA
dachshund
A-1000
8 Belousova Natal'ya
Russia - Moscow
LEDJEND REVIVAL CENTI BEBI SHARM
German Spitz Small
A-1000
9 Verkhovykh Alexey
Russia - Москва
WINTERRA PINKY PONKY PICCOLINA
Schipperke
A-1000
10 Sidorova Tat'yana
Russia
RUSSKIY SLED MANIYA VELICHIYA
Schipperke
A-1000
11 Chikanova Olya
Russia - Москва
TIFFANI PRINCESSA PENNI
Papillon
A-1000
12 Rjumina Oksana
Russia - Продаю своё
LAKKI
German Spitz Small
A-1000
Agility-1 - Large
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
1 Reshetova Anna
Russia - Челябинск
FELIX FELICIS
half-breed
A-1000
2 Belokon' Anastasiya
Russia
SEVENTY SEVEN ABSOLUTELY CONFIDENT
Australian Shepherd
A-1000
3 Lebedeva Natal'ya
Russia - Moscow
BELKA
half-breed
A-1000
4 Chebotaeva Aleksandra
Russia - Мoscow
TERRI
Border Collie
A-1000
5 Akimova Tatyana
Russia - Moscow
SEVENTY SEVEN POCAHONTAS
Border Collie
A-1000
6 Moskalenko Angelina
Russia - Москва
AISKNEKHT VOLNIY VIKING
Border Collie
A-1000
7 Koltykova Olesya
Russia - Moscow
GRAND FROM ISTRA THEA
Labrador Retriever
A-1000
8 Mordashova Irina
Russia - Москва
OSTIN
Australian Shepherd
A-1000
9 Gushan Olga
Russia
ALONGA
Border Collie
A-1000
10 Vinnik Ekaterina
Russia
DONNA
half-breed
A-1000
11 Chunina Tatiana
Russia - Москва
THORA
half-breed
A-1000
12 Orehova Ol'ga
Russia - Москва
LEGGERO DANZATORI PARLEN
Caniche Grand
A-1000
13 Vlasov Alexander
Russia - Moscow
NAFANI AKATAVA MAASAI MARA
Border Collie
A-1000
14 Luchinkina Marina
Russia - Moscow
ZOE EXTRA TEMPERAMENT
Belgian Shepherd (Malinois)
A-1000
15 Mozharova Anna
Russia - Nizhny Novgorod
STITCH
Border Collie
A-1000
16 Боровикова Katerina
Russia - Москва
KIRA
half-breed
A-1000
17 Jilyaeva Viktoriya
Russia - Москва
KORONA ROSSII HIL'DA
Entlebucher Mountain Dog
A-1000
18 Borodina Anna
Russia - Moskva
EBONY NOSE GOLDIE
Border Collie
A-1000
19 Rimashevskaya Anna
Russia - Moscow
LINIYA GRACII UITNI
Belgian Shepherd (Tervueren)
A-1000
20 Polyakova Zhanna
Russia - Moscow
GOLUBAYA PATOKA
Border Collie
A-1000
21 Myrynyuk Irina
Russia - Moscow
KONTRA
Border Collie
A-1000
Agility-1 - Medium
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
1 Birjukova Irina
Russia - Moscow
VIVAT TER'ER JUNIKA STELLA
Dzhiek Rassiel Tier'ier
A-1000
2 Kurilina Ekaterina
Russia - Balashiha
EDWARD VITAL SCREEN
Border Terrier
A-1000
3 Churpaeva Natal'ya
Russia
OSTROV NA NEVE BRILLIANT
Koykerhonde
A-1000
4 Kormakov Pavel
Russia - Moscow
AJSFAJER FUL'GENCIO CHIRO
Перуанская голая собака
A-1000
5 Kalinicheva Nadezhda
Russia - Pushkino
GRAFINYA IZ STAROJ SHUI
Shetland sheepdog, Sheltie
A-1000
Agility-1 - Small
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
1 Pavlov Oleg
Russia - Moscow
FLEUR REBELLE BALERION BLACK FLAME
Welsh Corgi Pembroke
A-1000
2 Panova Elena
Russia - Moscow
MARVITHOLL TIMYAN
Shetland sheepdog, Sheltie
A-1000
3 Grechka Evgeniya
Russia - Москва
HOLLI VUD HANISHA
German Spitz Small
A-1000
4 Kostyleva Anastasiya
Russia - Москва
OLLE LAKI STAR YANTAR'
west highland white terrier
A-1000
5 Arhipova Anna
Russia
FEJSHOU DIVNAYA MECHTA
Papillon
A-1000
6 Kukarskikh Elizaveta
Russia - Moscow
ZHORA
dachshund
A-1000
7 Belousova Natal'ya
Russia - Moscow
LEDJEND REVIVAL CENTI BEBI SHARM
German Spitz Small
A-1000
8 Verkhovykh Alexey
Russia - Москва
WINTERRA PINKY PONKY PICCOLINA
Schipperke
A-1000
9 Chikanova Olya
Russia - Москва
TIFFANI PRINCESSA PENNI
Papillon
A-1000
10 Rjumina Oksana
Russia - Продаю своё
LAKKI
German Spitz Small
A-1000
11 Sidorova Tat'yana
Russia
RUSSKIY SLED MANIYA VELICHIYA
Schipperke
A-1000
12 Klemina Valeriya
Russia - Moscow
SAP ALTYN SUNRISE
Welsh Corgi Pembroke
A-1000
13 Lebedeva Natal'ya
Russia - Moscow
AL'FAVISH OFELIYA FEJRI KVIN
Велш корги пемброк
A-1000
Agility-Open - Large
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
1 Ryabchikov Sergej
Russia - Moskow
ARABIKA EMOTION
Border Collie
A-Open000
2 Smetanina Tat'yana
Russia - Москва
SHEPVIL GREJSHES
Border Collie
A-Open000
3 Dubicheva Lubov
Russia - Moscow
AISKNEKHT ZIPPY WIN
Border Collie
A-Open000
4 Povalischeva Catherine
Russia - Moscow
MAWLCH Q'T-BIRD
Border Collie
A-Open000
5 Svit Yaroslava
Russia
HOBOTOV
half-breed
A-Open000
6 Sokolova Svetlana
Russia - Кострома
DOKTOR VATSON
Border Collie
A-Open000
7 Rozenberg hope
Russia
AJSKNEHT PINA EKSILAJN
Border Collie
A-Open000
8 Vybornaya Ol'gha
Russia - Moscow
EBONY NOSE ENERGY
Border Collie
A-Open000
9 Rozenberg hope
Russia
ARIZONA DREAM
Border Collie
A-Open000
10 Pirogova Natalia
Russia - Moscow
LOREVY TALISMAN FOR VICTORY
Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever
A-Open000
11 Mieshkova Elena
Russia - Moskva
COVER ME WITH KISSES
Border Collie
A-Open000
12 Denisova Elena
Russia - Moscow
DANNA
Appenzeller Sennenhund
A-Open000
13 Kochetova Helena
Russia - Moscow
AISKNEKHT GEIA GENIUS
Border Collie
A-Open000
14 Leonova Ekaterina
Russia
BLACK PEARL
Border Collie
A-Open000
15 Sweet Julia
Russia - Moscow
FILA-MONIKA
half-breed
A-Open000
16 Tatarnikova Tat'iana
Russia - Krasnoiarsk
SAMOLLA GOR
Муди
A-Open000
17 Dubicheva Lubov
Russia - Moscow
АЙСКНЕХТ ПАССИОНАТА ВИНД
Border Collie
A-Open000
18 Makarova Dar'ya
Russia - Dolgoprudnyi
LADY LUCK IS ON MY SIDE
Border Collie
A-Open000
19 Gorbunova Ludmila
Russia - Moscow
LINIYA GRACII NIKOL'
Belgian Shepherd (Groenendael)
A-Open000
20 Denisova Elena
Russia - Moscow
HOLLI
Appenzeller Sennenhund
A-Open000
21 Gorki Maria
Russia
ART OF SPАСЕ
Малый мюнстерлендер
A-Open000
22 Mieshkova Elena
Russia - Moskva
EVERY KINGDOM NO LIMIT
Border Collie
A-Open000
23 Makarova Dar'ya
Russia - Dolgoprudnyi
DIR WINTER PRESENT
Border Collie
A-Open000
24 Tsherbakova Olga
Russia - Dolgoprudnyi
DOROTI DA VIKI
Border Collie
A-Open000
Agility-Open - Medium
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
1 Terekhova Ekaterina
Russia - Moscow
ASTRA PERYHELIUM
Муди
A-Open000
2 Averyanova Nataliya
Russia - Moscow
MERFI IZ IMPERII INES
Dzhiek Rassiel Tier'ier
A-Open000
3 Kochetova Helena
Russia - Moscow
HAGYMA-FOLDI NEFELEJCS
Муди
A-Open000
4 Tumanova Svetlana
Russia - Moscow
AJSKNEHT EVRITAJM ZE BEST
Border Collie
A-Open000
5 Tatarnikova Tat'iana
Russia - Krasnoiarsk
SAMOLLA VILLAM
Муди
A-Open000
6 Gushan Olga
Russia
NAELYA HAJ-DRAJV
Border Collie
A-Open000
7 Smirnova Olga
Russia - Moscow
HAGYMA-FÖLDI JULCSI
Муди
A-Open000
8 Ryabchikov Sergej
Russia - Moskow
ABAJ KUZJUR-OK ODRI
Beagle
A-Open000
9 Gorki Maria
Russia
NCHARA
Koykerhonde
A-Open000
10 Gushan Olga
Russia
BARBARIS SKAJ KAMELIYA
Shetland sheepdog, Sheltie
A-Open000
Agility-Open - Small
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
1 Gerasimova Irene
Russia - Moscow
FLESH
Borderterer
A-Open000
2 Kostyleva Natalya
Russia - Москва
MANIFIK MET INVIKTA
Parson Russell Terrier
A-Open000
3 Averyanov Konstantin
Russia - Москва
LEA
Dzhiek Rassiel Tier'ier
A-Open000
4 Ulybina Margaret
Russia - Moscow
RIVAS ROSS PROSTO PULKA ZOLOTAYA
Papillon
A-Open000
5 Kajzer Anastasiya
Russia - Москва
LAJF SPRING RAFAELA
Welsh Corgi Pembroke
A-Open000
6 Kalinina Julia
Russia - Люберцы М.О.
LAVATERA AZZARIA
Papillon
A-Open000
7 Shushunova Anastasia
Russia - Москва
HAILAIT'S KAETANA
Welsh Corgi, Pembroke
A-Open000
8 Averyanov Konstantin
Russia - Москва
PATI NONSTOP GELEKSI
Parson Russell Terrier
A-Open000
9 Terekhova Ekaterina
Russia - Moscow
GRIS MONTENEGRO ATLAСAMANI
Ксолоитцкуинтли
A-Open000
10 Tumanova Svetlana
Russia - Moscow
LIKS
Papillon
A-Open000
11 Gushan Olga
Russia
DONNA ROZA DE AL'VADORES
German Spitz Small
A-Open000
13 Kuleshova Maria
Russia - Moscow
MAGNIFICENT METH MAFIA
Parson Russell Terrier
A-Open000
14 Gushan Olga
Russia
ALICIA AYSKNEHT
German Spitz Small
A-Open000
15 Babynina Ekaterina
Russia - Кострома
KLIMSVEVIK ESTONIYA
Shetland sheepdog, Sheltie
A-Open000
Портал Бельгийские овчарки по-русски
Реклама - подвал
Top
Яндекс.Метрика