This is an example of a HTML caption with a link.
http://www.aliceribbon.ch/index.php/ru/
english russian
Main arrow Competitions arrow Квалификационные соревнования в Манеже

Квалификационные соревнования в Манеже

Квалификационные соревнования в Манеже
Date: 15-12-2019
Location: Russia, Москва, 2-я Мякининская, 5
Rule: FCI
Tracks:
JudgeLaryushin Anatoly
TracksJumping-0, Jumping-0
JudgeLaryushin Anatoly
TracksAgility-1
JudgeLaryushin Anatoly
TracksAgility-1
JudgeLaryushin Anatoly
TracksAgility-2
JudgeLaryushin Anatoly
TracksAgility-Open, Jumping-Open
* - Target contribution is to hold the event, passage of judges and prizes
Chief secretary:
Смирнова Дарья
Organizer:
eMotionDog Школа Аджилити (emotiondogs@gmail.com)
Register On-line up to:
from 28-11-2019 to 13-12-2019
РАСПИСАНИЕ
8.00 - регистрация
8.30 - Д0+Д0
10.20 - А1, А1
13.00 - А2
14.00 - ОПЕН (А+Д)
17.00 - окончание соревнований

Программа соревнований.

Новичкам мы предлагаем трассу Д0 ВТОРОЙ ШАНС. Это отличная возможность пробежать ту же трассу второй раз, исправить ошибки и просто улучшить время. В зачет идет Ваш лучший забег.
Не забывайте указывать в заявке высоту барьеров.
По умолчанию это 55-35-25.

Квалификационные трассы: А1, А1, А2
Кому нужны кв.книжки - указывайте в заявке!

Для всех желающих трассы ОПЕН (А+Д)
Hits: 1444

On growth

Jumping-0,Jumping-0 - Large
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
1 Jilyaeva Viktoriya
Russia - Москва
KORONA ROSSII HIL'DA
Entlebucher Mountain Dog
Д-0000
Д-00
2 Podval'naya Viktoriya
Russia - Moscow
CHARUJUSCHAYA NOCH'
samoyed
Д-0000
Д-00
3 Vlasov Alexander
Russia - Moscow
NAFANI AKATAVA MAASAI MARA
Border Collie
Д-0000
Д-00
4 Kochetova Helena
Russia - Moscow
AISKNEKHT GEIA GENIUS
Border Collie
Д-0000
Д-00
5 Chunina Tatiana
Russia - Москва
THORA
half-breed
Д-0000
Д-00
6 Gushan Olga
Russia
ALONGA
Border Collie
Д-0000
Д-00
7 Majorova Juliya
Russia
TROJ
half-breed
Д-0000
Д-00
8 Kunina Elena
Russia - Москва
AJSKNEHT CHESTER DARK
Border Collie
Д-0000
Д-00
9 Korotkova Anna
Russia - Moscow
AMUR
Border Collie
Д-0000
Д-00
10 Kalinin Aleksandr
Russia
AISKNEKHT GENERAL BORN TO WIN
Border Collie
Д-0000
Д-00
11 Chebotaeva Aleksandra
Russia - Мoscow
TERRI
Border Collie
Д-0000
Д-00
12 Rimashevskaya Anna
Russia - Moscow
LINIYA GRACII UITNI
Belgian Shepherd (Tervueren)
Д-0000
Д-00
13 Koltykova Olesya
Russia - Moscow
GRAND FROM ISTRA THEA
Labrador Retriever
Д-0000
Д-00
14 BONDAREV MIHAIL
Russia - Moscow
INDIRA GOLD
РОДЕЗИЙСКИЙ РИДЖБЕК
Д-0000
Д-00
15 Dubovenko Ljudmila
Russia - Москва
MIRTA
half-breed
Д-0000No contest
Д-00
16 Mordashova Irina
Russia - Москва
OSTIN
Australian Shepherd
Д-0000No contest
Д-00
17 Rimashevskaya Anna
Russia - Moscow
ROSHEL'
золотистый ретривер
Д-0000No contest
Д-00
Jumping-0,Jumping-0 - Medium
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
1 Churpaeva Natal'ya
Russia
OSTROV NA NEVE BRILLIANT
Koykerhonde
Д-0000
Д-00
2 Tumanova Svetlana
Russia - Moscow
KARI
Border Collie
Д-0000
Д-00
3 Mihaylova Maria
Russia - Moscow
LENHOLL MARTIN
Пудель
Д-0000
Д-00
4 Fedoseeva Anna
Russia - moscow
MARTIN
American hairless terrier
Д-0000
Д-00
Jumping-0,Jumping-0 - Small
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
1 Bajkova Elena
Russia - Новосибирск
SNOW STAIL INGENIOUS
Велш корги пемброк
Д-0000
Д-00
2 Kutovaya Ol'ga
Russia - Москва
LANGOBARD CARA CONCITA
Scottish Terrier
Д-0000
Д-00
3 Mayakina Elena
Russia - Ivanovo
ARTI
German Spitz Small
Д-0000
Д-00
4 Grechka Evgeniya
Russia - Москва
YASNO SOLNYSHKO MILYJ DRUG
German Spitz Small
Д-0000
Д-00
5 Chiltsova Darya
Russia - Москва
BRUNO
half-breed
Д-0000
Д-00
6 Zenkov Dmitrij
Russia - Krasnogorsk
HALK
Dzhiek Rassiel Tier'ier
Д-0000
Д-00
7 Lebedeva Natal'ya
Russia - Moscow
AL'FAVISH KEROLL LIDELL
Велш корги пемброк
Д-0000
Д-00
8 Pavlov Oleg
Russia - Moscow
FLER REBELLE BALERION BLEK FLEJM
Велш корги пемброк
Д-0000
Д-00
9 Tumanova Svetlana
Russia - Moscow
LIKS
Papillon
Д-0000
Д-00
10 Solnceva Aleksandra
Russia - Moscow
SOLAR BREND SHELBI KOBRA
Shetland sheepdog, Sheltie
Д-0000
Д-00
11 Shul'gha Tat'iana
Russia - Moskva
PULYA-LAPULYA
пудель миниатюрный
Д-0000
Д-00
12 Bystrickaya Rimma
Russia - Москва
ELIT GRAND MONTE BEJLIZ STRAJK
пудель миниатюрный
Д-0000No contest
Д-00
Agility-1 - Large
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
1 Markov Il'ya
Russia - Люберцы
SHANSNITCH ELLOU VIND
Border Collie
A-1000
2 Dubicheva Lubov
Russia - Moscow
AISKNEKHT ZIPPY WIN
Border Collie
A-1000
3 Soloshek Mariya
Russia - Волоколамск
DEJMOS
half-breed
A-1000
4 Egorova Anastasia
Russia - Moscow
LUMOS SOLEM GUCCI GIRL
Border Collie
A-1000
5 Ryabchikov Sergej
Russia - Moskow
ARABIKA
Border Collie
A-1000
6 Rozenberg hope
Russia
ARIZONA DREAM
Border Collie
A-1000
7 Suvorova Maria
Russia
SHANSNITCH EPIFANФ
Border Collie
A-1000
8 Majorova Juliya
Russia
TROJ
half-breed
A-1000
9 Mordashova Irina
Russia - Москва
OSTIN
Australian Shepherd
A-1000
10 Tikhonova Anastasiya
Russia - Moscow
KNEDLIK
Border Collie
A-1000
11 Dubovenko Ljudmila
Russia - Москва
MIRTA
half-breed
A-1000
12 Semehin Kirill
Russia - Москва
SEVENTI SEVEN ODRI
Australian Shepherd
A-1000
13 Entsi Ekaterina
Russia - Moscow
PRADAS HOUSE BE FANTASTIC
Border Collie
A-1000
14 Sychev Julia
Russia - Ivanovo
HEADWAY
Border Collie
A-1000
15 Shelyakina Maria
Russia - Moscow
KRAZ
Border Collie
A-1000
16 Gordt Sof'ya
Russia - Новосибирск
VIRTUAL AMFETAMIN
Border Collie
A-1000
17 Mieshkova Elena
Russia - Moskva
COVER ME WITH KISSES
Border Collie
A-1000
18 Lebedeva Natal'ya
Russia - Moscow
BELKA
half-breed
A-1000
19 Kochetova Helena
Russia - Moscow
AISKNEKHT GEIA GENIUS
Border Collie
A-1000No contest
20 Soloshek Mariya
Russia - Волоколамск
GRIN
half-breed
A-1000No contest
21 Markov Il'ya
Russia - Люберцы
ГАЛС
Border Collie
A-1000No contest
Agility-1 - Medium
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
1 Tikhonova Anastasiya
Russia - Moscow
KOTOMINS VOLCANIC STITCH
Shetland sheepdog, Sheltie
A-1000
2 Averyanova Nataliya
Russia - Moscow
MERFI IZ IMPERII INES
Dzhiek Rassiel Tier'ier
A-1000
3 Morozova Svetlana
Russia - Moscow
GORDONS SHELL TURBO
Shetland sheepdog, Sheltie
A-1000
4 Efremenkova Olga
Russia
TRUST AND FOLLOW DIEHARD
Shetland sheepdog, Sheltie
A-1000
Agility-1 - Small
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
1 RyhlOva Nataliya
Russia - Москва
ALEKSANDROV HOF INFANTA
Йоркширский терьер
A-1000
2 Volkova Nataliya
Russia - Moscow
JENEV'EVA DJUA IZ LEVANJI
Welsh Corgi Pembroke
A-1000
3 Gordt Sof'ya
Russia - Новосибирск
HUNTER COR VESTA
Parson Russell Terrier
A-1000
4 Monahova Natal'ya
Russia - Москва
RUTA
half-breed
A-1000
5 Pavlov Oleg
Russia - Moscow
FLER REBELLE BALERION BLEK FLEJM
Велш корги пемброк
A-1000
6 Kostyleva Natalya
Russia - Москва
MANIFIK MET INVIKTA
Parson Russell Terrier
A-1000
7 Troitsky Nikolay
Russia - Moscow
LEKATO VENUS GOLD AND GLORI
Norwich Terrier
A-1000
8 Ulybina Margaret
Russia - Moscow
RIVAS ROSS PROSTO PULKA ZOLOTAYA
Papillon
A-1000
9 Arhipova Anna
Russia
FEJSHOU DIVNAYA MECHTA
Papillon
A-1000
10 Shushunova Anastasia
Russia - Москва
HAILAIT'S KAETANA
Welsh Corgi, Pembroke
A-1000
11 Kalinina Julia
Russia - Люберцы М.О.
NOVA SHERRI REYN IZ SEREBRYANOGO BORA
конт.той-спаниель (фален)
A-1000
12 Kajzer Anastasiya
Russia - Москва
LAJF SPRING RAFAELA
Welsh Corgi Pembroke
A-1000
13 Grechka Evgeniya
Russia - Москва
RASHEL' DI MONTANA
German Spitz Small
A-1000
14 Zueva Tat'yana
Russia - Москва
BARBARA
half-breed
A-1000
15 Kondrashova Svietlana
Russia - Moskva
RADA
German Spitz medium
A-1000
16 RyhlOva Nataliya
Russia - Москва
ANJELIKA KOROLEVA ANGELOV
Йоркширский терьер
A-1000
17 Egorova Anastasia
Russia - Moscow
AISKNEKHT PINA COLADA
German Spitz medium
A-1000No contest
Agility-1 - Large
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
1 Markov Il'ya
Russia - Люберцы
SHANSNITCH ELLOU VIND
Border Collie
A-1000
2 Mordashova Irina
Russia - Москва
OSTIN
Australian Shepherd
A-1000
3 Ryabchikov Sergej
Russia - Moskow
ARABIKA
Border Collie
A-1000
4 Shelyakina Maria
Russia - Moscow
KRAZ
Border Collie
A-1000
5 Soloshek Mariya
Russia - Волоколамск
DEJMOS
half-breed
A-1000
6 Dubicheva Lubov
Russia - Moscow
AISKNEKHT ZIPPY WIN
Border Collie
A-1000
7 Tikhonova Anastasiya
Russia - Moscow
KNEDLIK
Border Collie
A-1000
8 Semehin Kirill
Russia - Москва
SEVENTI SEVEN ODRI
Australian Shepherd
A-1000
9 Gordt Sof'ya
Russia - Новосибирск
VIRTUAL AMFETAMIN
Border Collie
A-1000
10 Soloshek Mariya
Russia - Волоколамск
GRIN
half-breed
A-1000
11 Dubovenko Ljudmila
Russia - Москва
MIRTA
half-breed
A-1000
12 Lebedeva Natal'ya
Russia - Moscow
BELKA
half-breed
A-1000
13 Majorova Juliya
Russia
TROJ
half-breed
A-1000
14 Egorova Anastasia
Russia - Moscow
LUMOS SOLEM GUCCI GIRL
Border Collie
A-1000
15 Mieshkova Elena
Russia - Moskva
COVER ME WITH KISSES
Border Collie
A-1000
16 Entsi Ekaterina
Russia - Moscow
PRADAS HOUSE BE FANTASTIC
Border Collie
A-1000
17 Suvorova Maria
Russia
SHANSNITCH EPIFANФ
Border Collie
A-1000
18 Rozenberg hope
Russia
ARIZONA DREAM
Border Collie
A-1000
19 Sychev Julia
Russia - Ivanovo
HEADWAY
Border Collie
A-1000
20 Yakovenko Yarina
Russia - Пушкино
BOUNDLESS FLORIDA
Border Collie
A-1000No contest
21 Kochetova Helena
Russia - Moscow
AISKNEKHT GEIA GENIUS
Border Collie
A-1000No contest
22 Pirogova Natalia
Russia - Moscow
LOREVY TALISMAN FOR VICTORY
Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever
A-1000No contest
23 Markov Il'ya
Russia - Люберцы
ГАЛС
Border Collie
A-1000No contest
24 Monahova Natal'ya
Russia - Москва
IMPALA JAMP
Border Collie
A-1000No contest
Agility-1 - Medium
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
1 Efremenkova Olga
Russia
TRUST AND FOLLOW DIEHARD
Shetland sheepdog, Sheltie
A-1000
2 Morozova Svetlana
Russia - Moscow
GORDONS SHELL TURBO
Shetland sheepdog, Sheltie
A-1000
3 Tikhonova Anastasiya
Russia - Moscow
KOTOMINS VOLCANIC STITCH
Shetland sheepdog, Sheltie
A-1000
4 Averyanova Nataliya
Russia - Moscow
MERFI IZ IMPERII INES
Dzhiek Rassiel Tier'ier
A-1000
5 SNETKOVA ELENA
Russia - Москва
IRISKIS ORANGE SUMMER
English Cocker Spaniel
A-1000No contest
6 Kochetova Helena
Russia - Moscow
HAGYMA-FOLDI NEFELEJCS
Муди
A-1000No contest
7 Tomilova Maria
Russia - Moscow
OVERTAKING A SHADE
Shetland sheepdog, Sheltie
A-1000No contest
Agility-1 - Small
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
1 RyhlOva Nataliya
Russia - Москва
ANJELIKA KOROLEVA ANGELOV
Йоркширский терьер
A-1000
2 Shushunova Anastasia
Russia - Москва
HAILAIT'S KAETANA
Welsh Corgi, Pembroke
A-1000
3 Kalinina Julia
Russia - Люберцы М.О.
NOVA SHERRI REYN IZ SEREBRYANOGO BORA
конт.той-спаниель (фален)
A-1000
4 Kondrashova Svietlana
Russia - Moskva
RADA
German Spitz medium
A-1000
5 Kostyleva Natalya
Russia - Москва
MANIFIK MET INVIKTA
Parson Russell Terrier
A-1000
6 Volkova Nataliya
Russia - Moscow
JENEV'EVA DJUA IZ LEVANJI
Welsh Corgi Pembroke
A-1000
7 Ulybina Margaret
Russia - Moscow
RIVAS ROSS PROSTO PULKA ZOLOTAYA
Papillon
A-1000
8 Troitsky Nikolay
Russia - Moscow
LEKATO VENUS GOLD AND GLORI
Norwich Terrier
A-1000
9 Grechka Evgeniya
Russia - Москва
RASHEL' DI MONTANA
German Spitz Small
A-1000
10 Monahova Natal'ya
Russia - Москва
RUTA
half-breed
A-1000
11 Zueva Tat'yana
Russia - Москва
BARBARA
half-breed
A-1000
12 Gordt Sof'ya
Russia - Новосибирск
HUNTER COR VESTA
Parson Russell Terrier
A-1000
13 Arhipova Anna
Russia
FEJSHOU DIVNAYA MECHTA
Papillon
A-1000
14 Kajzer Anastasiya
Russia - Москва
LAJF SPRING RAFAELA
Welsh Corgi Pembroke
A-1000
15 RyhlOva Nataliya
Russia - Москва
ALEKSANDROV HOF INFANTA
Йоркширский терьер
A-1000
16 Egorova Anastasia
Russia - Moscow
AISKNEKHT PINA COLADA
German Spitz medium
A-1000No contest
Agility-2 - Large
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
1 Tumanova Svetlana
Russia - Moscow
ROVENNA
Belgian Shepherd (Tervueren)
A-2000
2 Soloshek Mariya
Russia - Волоколамск
DEJMOS
half-breed
A-2000
3 Kashirina Sofiya
Russia - Moscow
LANSMARK MORETTI
Border Collie
A-2000
4 Moskalenko Angelina
Russia - Москва
INGARDIA ENIGMA
Border Collie
A-2000
5 Pirogova Natalia
Russia - Moscow
LOREVY TALISMAN FOR VICTORY
Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever
A-2000
6 Shelyakina Maria
Russia - Moscow
NAFANI KAJZER
Border Collie
A-2000
7 Yakovenko Yarina
Russia - Пушкино
BOUNDLESS FLORIDA
Border Collie
A-2000
8 Gorbunova Ludmila
Russia - Moscow
LINIYA GRACII NIKOL'
Belgian Shepherd (Groenendael)
A-2000
9 Gorki Maria
Russia
ART OF SPEJS
Малый мюнстерлендер
A-2000
10 Monahova Natal'ya
Russia - Москва
IMPALA JAMP
Border Collie
A-2000
11 Egorova Anastasia
Russia - Moscow
SEVEN SEAS I. C. RAVEN BIG BANG
Border Collie
A-2000No contest
12 Moskalenko Angelina
Russia - Москва
ZEPP FOLLOW MY STEPS
Border Collie
A-2000No contest
13 Kuzakova Aleksandra
Russia - Moscow
PEAK PERFORMANCE
Border Collie
A-2000No contest
14 Smirnova Daria
Russia - Moscou
EBONY NOSE AGENT BLACK
Border Collie
A-2000No contest
15 Egorova Anastasia
Russia - Moscow
LUMOS SOLEM GUCCI GIRL
Border Collie
A-2000No contest
16 Soloshek Mariya
Russia - Волоколамск
GRIN
half-breed
A-2000No contest
17 Markov Il'ya
Russia - Люберцы
SHANSNITCH ELLOU VIND
Border Collie
A-2000No contest
18 Tumanova Svetlana
Russia - Moscow
LEAN ON ME
Border Collie
A-2000No contest
19 Nechitajlova Margarita
Russia - Москва
KASPIAN HRABRYJ VOIN
Border Collie
A-2000No contest
20 Markov Il'ya
Russia - Люберцы
ГАЛС
Border Collie
A-2000No contest
Agility-2 - Medium
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
1 SNETKOVA ELENA
Russia - Москва
IRISKIS ORANGE SUMMER
English Cocker Spaniel
A-2000
2 Korobkina Mariya
Russia - Moscow
AR-LETA
Russian Hunting Spaniel
A-2000
3 Tomilova Maria
Russia - Moscow
OVERTAKING A SHADE
Shetland sheepdog, Sheltie
A-2000
4 Kochetova Helena
Russia - Moscow
HAGYMA-FOLDI NEFELEJCS
Муди
A-2000No contest
5 Gorki Maria
Russia
NCHARA
Koykerhonde
A-2000No contest
6 Smirnova Daria
Russia - Moscou
MALAKHOVSKII VOLKODAV EKH MOROZ
German Spitz medium
A-2000No contest
Agility-2 - Small
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
1 Kutovaya Ol'ga
Russia - Москва
LANGOBARD YASHITO KAORI
Scottish Terrier
A-2000
2 Kuleshova Maria
Russia - Moscow
TURUNJU GORYACHAYA SHTUCHKA
Parson Russell Terrier
A-2000
3 Egorova Anastasia
Russia - Moscow
AISKNEKHT PINA COLADA
German Spitz medium
A-2000
4 Volkova Nataliya
Russia - Moscow
FRISTAJL IZ KSARO CHESTNAYA IGRA
Welsh Corgi Pembroke
A-2000
5 Kutovaya Ol'ga
Russia - Москва
LANGOBARD FRONDA BOUNTY BAY
Scottish Terrier
A-2000
6 Filatova Elena
Russia - Moscow
SHTRUDEL'
half-breed
A-2000No contest
7 Gordt Sof'ya
Russia - Новосибирск
SARA SIDDONS
Miniature Schnauzer
A-2000No contest
Agility-Open,Jumping-Open - Large
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
1 Nechitajlova Margarita
Russia - Москва
KASPIAN HRABRYJ VOIN
Border Collie
A-Open000
Д-Open0
2 Dubicheva Lubov
Russia - Moscow
AISKNEKHT ZIPPY WIN
Border Collie
A-Open000
Д-Open0
3 Tumanova Svetlana
Russia - Moscow
LEAN ON ME
Border Collie
A-Open000
Д-Open0
4 Denisova Elena
Russia - Moscow
DANNA
Appenzeller Sennenhund
A-Open000
Д-Open0
5 Sweet Julia
Russia - Moscow
HOBOTOV
half-breed
A-Open000
Д-Open0
6 Kondrashova Svietlana
Russia - Moskva
LAIMETI VISADA
Border Collie
A-Open000
Д-Open0
7 Suvorova Maria
Russia
SHANSNITCH EPIFANФ
Border Collie
A-Open000
Д-Open0
8 Ryabchikov Sergej
Russia - Moskow
ARABIKA
Border Collie
A-Open000
Д-Open0
9 Kuzakova Aleksandra
Russia - Moscow
PEAK PERFORMANCE
Border Collie
A-Open000
Д-Open0
10 Rozenberg hope
Russia
AJSKNEHT PINA EKSILAJN
Border Collie
A-Open000
Д-Open0
11 Tomilova Maria
Russia - Moscow
EBONY NOSE EMERALD STAR
Border Collie
A-Open000
Д-Open0
12 Gorki Maria
Russia
ART OF SPEJS
Малый мюнстерлендер
A-Open000
Д-Open0
13 Egorova Anastasia
Russia - Moscow
SEVEN SEAS I. C. RAVEN BIG BANG
Border Collie
A-Open000
Д-Open0
14 Gorbunova Ludmila
Russia - Moscow
LINIYA GRACII NIKOL'
Belgian Shepherd (Groenendael)
A-Open000
Д-Open0
15 Pirogova Natalia
Russia - Moscow
LOREVY TALISMAN FOR VICTORY
Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever
A-Open000
Д-Open0
16 Kuleshova Maria
Russia - Moscow
AISKNEHT UDACHA
Border Collie
A-Open000
Д-Open0
17 Kudinova Julia
Russia - Moscow
DJESS DELIGHT
Border Collie
A-Open000
Д-Open0
18 Bajkova Elena
Russia - Новосибирск
EBONY NOSE BRIGHT ZIP
Border Collie
A-Open000
Д-Open0
19 Moskalenko Angelina
Russia - Москва
INGARDIA ENIGMA
Border Collie
A-Open000
Д-Open0
20 Vybornaya Ol'gha
Russia - Moscow
EBONY NOSE ENERGY
Border Collie
A-Open000
Д-Open0
21 Leonova Ekaterina
Russia
BLACK PEARL
Border Collie
A-Open000
Д-Open0
22 Denisova Elena
Russia - Moscow
HOLLI
Appenzeller Sennenhund
A-Open000
Д-Open0
23 Sweet Julia
Russia - Moscow
FILA-MONIKA
half-breed
A-Open000
Д-Open0
24 Mieshkova Elena
Russia - Moskva
EVERY KINGDOM NO LIMIT
Border Collie
A-Open000
Д-Open0
25 Dubicheva Lubov
Russia - Moscow
АЙСКНЕХТ ПАССИОНАТА ВИНД
Border Collie
A-Open000
Д-Open0
26 Tumanova Svetlana
Russia - Moscow
ROVENNA
Belgian Shepherd (Tervueren)
A-Open000
Д-Open0
27 Smirnova Daria
Russia - Moscou
EBONY NOSE AGENT BLACK
Border Collie
A-Open000
Д-Open0
28 Moskalenko Angelina
Russia - Москва
ZEPP FOLLOW MY STEPS
Border Collie
A-Open000No contest
Д-Open0
Agility-Open,Jumping-Open - Medium
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
1 Smirnova Daria
Russia - Moscou
MALAKHOVSKII VOLKODAV EKH MOROZ
German Spitz medium
A-Open000
Д-Open0
2 Gushan Olga
Russia
AJSKNEHT CHELINA
smooth-haired fox terrier
A-Open000
Д-Open0
3 Gorki Maria
Russia
NCHARA
Koykerhonde
A-Open000
Д-Open0
4 Averyanova Nataliya
Russia - Moscow
MERFI IZ IMPERII INES
Dzhiek Rassiel Tier'ier
A-Open000
Д-Open0
5 Pirogova Natalia
Russia - Moscow
LINIYA GRACII EVROVICTORY
Pyrenean Shepherd (longhair)
A-Open000
Д-Open0
6 Ryabchikov Sergej
Russia - Moskow
ABAJ KUZJUR-OK ODRI
Beagle
A-Open000
Д-Open0
7 Moskalenko Angelina
Russia - Москва
BARBARIS SKAJ KAMELIYA
Shetland sheepdog, Sheltie
A-Open000
Д-Open0
8 SNETKOVA ELENA
Russia - Москва
IRISKIS ORANGE SUMMER
English Cocker Spaniel
A-Open000
Д-Open0
9 Efremenkova Olga
Russia
TRUST AND FOLLOW DIEHARD
Shetland sheepdog, Sheltie
A-Open000
Д-Open0
10 Tumanova Svetlana
Russia - Moscow
AJSKNEHT EVRITAJM ZE BEST
Border Collie
A-Open000
Д-Open0
11 Smirnova Olga
Russia - Moscow
HAGYMA-FÖLDI JULCSI
Муди
A-Open000
Д-Open0
12 Kochetova Helena
Russia - Moscow
HAGYMA-FOLDI NEFELEJCS
Муди
A-Open000
Д-Open0
13 Gushan Olga
Russia
BARBARIS SKAJ KAMELIYA
Shetland sheepdog, Sheltie
A-Open000
Д-Open0
Agility-Open,Jumping-Open - Small
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
1 Ulybina Margaret
Russia - Moscow
RIVAS ROSS PROSTO PULKA ZOLOTAYA
Papillon
A-Open000
Д-Open0
2 Muzlanova Julia
Russia - Lyubertsy
KLOZHIETTA KORLANDIE S KRASNOI GORKI
Schipperke
A-Open000
Д-Open0
3 Kutovaya Ol'ga
Russia - Москва
LANGOBARD YASHITO KAORI
Scottish Terrier
A-Open000
Д-Open0
4 Gordt Sof'ya
Russia - Новосибирск
GOLUBOY ANGEL FLIP-FLAP
Parson Russell Terrier
A-Open000
Д-Open0
5 fruticose Maria
Russia - Зеленоград-Москва
VASYA
Dzhiek Rassiel Tier'ier
A-Open000
Д-Open0
6 Moskalenko Angelina
Russia - Москва
DONNA ROZA DE AL'VADORES
German Spitz Small
A-Open000
Д-Open0
7 Averyanov Konstantin
Russia - Москва
LEA
Dzhiek Rassiel Tier'ier
A-Open000
Д-Open0
8 Kuleshova Maria
Russia - Moscow
TURUNJU GORYACHAYA SHTUCHKA
Parson Russell Terrier
A-Open000
Д-Open0
9 Muzlanova Julia
Russia - Lyubertsy
SHARKIS BLOND
Dzhiek Rassiel Tier'ier
A-Open000
Д-Open0
10 Ulybina Margaret
Russia - Moscow
MALAHOVSKIJ VOLKODAV YAROMIRA
German Spitz Small
A-Open000
Д-Open0
11 Filatova Elena
Russia - Moscow
SHTRUDEL'
half-breed
A-Open000
Д-Open0
12 Tomilova Maria
Russia - Moscow
MELISSA SIELOS DRAUGAS
Shetland sheepdog, Sheltie
A-Open000
Д-Open0
13 Gushan Olga
Russia
DONNA ROZA DE AL'VADORES
German Spitz Small
A-Open000
Д-Open0
14 Kutovaya Ol'ga
Russia - Москва
LANGOBARD FRONDA BOUNTY BAY
Scottish Terrier
A-Open000
Д-Open0
15 Ulybina Margaret
Russia - Moscow
MOLNIYA
German Spitz Small
A-Open000
Д-Open0
16 Muzlanova Julia
Russia - Lyubertsy
MANIFIK MET GRIFO
Parson Russell Terrier
A-Open000
Д-Open0
17 Makarova Dar'ya
Russia - Odintsovo
VLADYKA MOSKOVII YANIS
Welsh Corgi Pembroke
A-Open000No contest
Д-Open0
IqDog

User Login





No account yet? Create account

My pages

Who's online

We have 239 guests online

Recent Posts

Реклама на сайте
Портал Бельгийские овчарки по-русски
Реклама - подвал
Top
Яндекс.Метрика