This is an example of a HTML caption with a link.
english russian
Main arrow Competitions arrow ФИНАЛ Agility Baltic Cup 2023

ФИНАЛ Agility Baltic Cup 2023

ФИНАЛ Agility Baltic Cup 2023
Date: 09-04-2023
Time start competition: 16:00
Location: Russia, Россия, Санкт-Петербург, NEVA ARENE
Rule: FCI
Tracks:
JudgeLisicyna Ol'ga
TracksAgility-Open
* - Target contribution is to hold the event, passage of judges and prizes
Register On-line up to:
from 08-04-2023 to 08-04-2023
Hits: 1088

On growth

Agility-Open - Large
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
2 Kurochkin Stanislav
Russia - Кострома
KEEP THE DREAM
Border Collie
A-Open0.0044.940.000.005.541044.941
6 Kuznecova Viktoria
Russia - Sankt-Petersburg
REGINA BELLE NUAR
Border Collie
A-Open46.940.000.005.32046.942
10 Kurochkin Stanislav
Russia - Кострома
DREAM OF MY LIFE
Border Collie
A-Open47.280.000.005.273047.283
12 Dzhenzherukha Vitaliia
Russia - Ленинградская область
DEEP DELIGHT
Border Collie
A-Open5.0047.600.005.005.234547.64
8 Rychkova Catherine
Russia - Ленинградская область
LETS JUST DO IT
Border Collie
A-Open5.0047.660.005.005.225547.665
9 Bekeneva Yana
Russia - St. Petersburg
LUMOS SOLEM BAROCCO
Border Collie
A-Open5.0051.971.976.974.7966.9751.976
1 Ebergardt Elizaveta
Russia - Ленинградская область
LUMOS SOLEM VOSTOK
Border Collie
A-Open100.000.00100.000Неявка1000Неявка
3 Reshetnyak Galina
Russia - Санкт-Петербург
PUMKA
half-breed
A-Open100.000.00100.000Снят1000Снят
4 Bekeneva Yana
Russia - St. Petersburg
CANDY RULES ADELAINE HOPE
Border Collie
A-Open100.000.00100.000Снят1000Снят
5 Sorokina Anastasia
Russia - Ленинградская область
INFINITY ENERGY
Border Collie
A-Open100.000.00100.000Снят1000Снят
7 Moskalenko Angelina
Russia - Москва
ZEPP FOLLOW MY STEPS
Border Collie
A-Open100.000.00100.000Снят1000Снят
11 Startseva Alina
Russia - Moscow
SENSATION
Border Collie
A-Open100.000.00100.000Снят1000Снят
Agility-Open - Medium
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
10 Bessonova Galina
Russia - St. Petersburg
CURLY FORELOCK AMBITIOUS ALAIN
leyklendterer
A-Open5.0057.024.029.024.3719.0257.021
2 Kurbatova Marina
Russia - Vologda
USSURI KATCH
Shetland sheepdog, Sheltie
A-Open5.0058.305.3010.304.27210.358.32
1 Aksenova Tatiana
Russia - St. Petersburg
SAKHARNIY BISCUIT IZ TVERSKOJ SKAZKI
Shetland sheepdog, Sheltie
A-Open10.0068.7015.7025.703.62325.768.73
12 Alexeeva Maria
Russia - Saint-Petersburg
DJETSTON EKSPRESSIYA
Shetland sheepdog, Sheltie
A-Open5.0075.0322.0327.033.32427.0375.034
3 Aksenova Tatiana
Russia - St. Petersburg
KATRILONS LAKI BOУ
Shetland sheepdog, Sheltie
A-Open100.000.00100.000Снят1000Снят
4 Ivanova Anastasiya
Russia - Ленинградская область
PARTY NONSTOP HURRICANE
Parson Russell Terrier
A-Open100.000.00100.000Снят1000Снят
5 Bynkin Mikhail
Russia - Saint Petersburg
STAJL M'JUZIK GANS
Beagle
A-Open100.000.00100.000Снят1000Снят
6 Kayander Tat'yana
Russia - Санкт-Петербург
STELLA ROVER FILLMOR
Borderterer
A-Open100.000.00100.000Снят1000Снят
7 Rodionova Mariia
Russia - Saint Petersburg
STYLE MUSIC A'MARCELINE
Beagle
A-Open100.000.00100.000Снят1000Снят
8 Rychkova Catherine
Russia - Ленинградская область
MARVITHOLL MARSHMALLOW
Shetland sheepdog, Sheltie
A-Open100.000.00100.000Снят1000Снят
9 Golovina Anastasiya
Russia - Saint-Petersburg
GOLDEN AJRIS PIRS
Beagle
A-Open100.000.00100.000Снят1000Снят
11 Matveenko Tatyana
Russia
LAZUR IZ STAROY SHUI
Shetland sheepdog, Sheltie
A-Open100.000.00100.000Снят1000Снят
Agility-Open - Small
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
1 Bekeneva Yana
Russia - St. Petersburg
WHITE COASTAL LITTLE NOTHERN SYMPHONY
Shetland sheepdog, Sheltie
A-Open5.0057.803.808.804.3118.857.81
8 Abrotkina Ol'ga
Russia - Ленинградская область
AURUM NOSTRUM AVE SOL
Welsh Corgi, Pembroke
A-Open67.4513.4513.453.69213.4567.452
6 Dondukova Irina
Russia - Saint Petersburg
TIBUL S PETROGRADKI
Papillon
A-Open5.0063.119.1114.113.95314.1163.113
3 Filipenko Tat'yana
Russia - Санкт-Петербург
KORONA FLOREA GEJHERA KASYA
Welsh Corgi Pembroke
A-Open10.0063.669.6619.663.91419.6663.664
2 Sageeva Mariya
Russia - St. Petersburg
MARVITHOLL URSULA
Shetland sheepdog, Sheltie
A-Open5.0069.2815.2820.283.59520.2869.285
12 Bekeneva Yana
Russia - St. Petersburg
SHOW ELVERAS RALLI
Shetland sheepdog, Sheltie
A-Open10.0069.7115.7125.713.57625.7169.716
10 Dondukova Irina
Russia - Saint Petersburg
PONTIAC FIREBIRD S PETROGRADKI
Papillon
A-Open15.0069.8115.8130.813.57730.8169.817
5 Starostenko Elena
Russia - Sankt-Peterburg
AKVAMIR BOJ HARIKARRI
Пудель
A-Open100.000.00100.000Снят1000Снят
7 Kulikova Juliya
Russia - Вологда
MARSOLAJN JULISLAV
Shetland sheepdog, Sheltie
A-Open100.000.00100.000Снят1000Снят
9 Rychkova Catherine
Russia - Ленинградская область
BLEK FOKS ETALON
Shetland sheepdog, Sheltie
A-Open100.000.00100.000Снят1000Снят
11 Ivanova Anastasiya
Russia - Ленинградская область
IMPERATOR INVIL
Dzhiek Rassiel Tier'ier
A-Open100.000.00100.000Снят1000Снят
4 Kocubenko Juliya
Russia - Санкт-Петербург
LEVON
Dzhiek Rassiel Tier'ier
A-Open0.000.000Неявка00Неявка
Top