This is an example of a HTML caption with a link.
english russian
Main arrow Competitions arrow Qualifying soztyazaniya agility SASAg

Qualifying soztyazaniya agility SASAg

Qualifying soztyazaniya agility SASAg
Date: 23-05-2015
Time start competition: 10:00
Location: Russia, UDP Ruble
Rule: FCI
Tracks:
JudgeChogovadze Galina
TracksJumping-0
JudgeChogovadze Galina
TracksAgility-1
JudgeChogovadze Galina
TracksAgility-2
JudgeChogovadze Galina
TracksAgility-3, Jumping-3
* - Target contribution is to hold the event, passage of judges and prizes
Maximum number of participants:
200 (145)
Chief secretary:
Dmitrieva E.
Organizer:
Кинологический клуб Рублевка (shishakina1@gmail.com)
Register On-line up to:
from 01-05-2015 to 20-05-2015
ОПЛАТА СТАРТОВЫХ ВЗНОСОВ ОБЯЗАТЕЛЬНА, ДАЖЕ В СЛУЧАЕ НЕЯВКИ.
Минимальный возраст собак для допуска к состязаниям (определяется на день проведения состязаний):
программа А-1 – с 15 месяцев, программы А-2 - с 18 месяцев.
Неофициальный класс Д-0 с 12 месяцев (трасса для начинающих без слалома, мягкого туннеля и шины). Эту трассу в зачете могут бежать собаки уровня А-1 и собаки не имеющие квалификации в А-1. Высота барьеров для Д-О (45-35-25)
Для участия в официальных классах необходима рабочая книжка.
Схема проезда
9-30 начало регистрации
10-00 разминка Д-0 категория L
10-07 Разминка Д-0 категория M
10-14 Разминка Д-0 категория S
10-21 Начало забегов Д-0
11-30 Награждение класса Д-0, Регистрация класса А-1
11-40 Разминка А-1 категория L
11-47 Разминка А-1 категория M
11-54 Разминка А-1 категория S
12-01 Начало забегов А-1
13-30 Награждение класса А-1, Регистрация класса А-2
13-40 Разминка А-2 категория L, M
13-47 Разминка А-2 категория S
13-54 Начало забегов А-2
14-40 Награждение класса А-2, Регистрация класса А-3
14-50 Разминка А-3 категория L, M, S
15-00 Начало забегов А-3
15-35 Разминка J-3 категория L, M, S
15-45 Начало забегов J-3
16-15 Награждение класса А-3+J-3

Организаторы соревнований оставляют за собой право вносить изменения в расписание в случае непредвиденных обстоятельств.
Hits: 5723

On growth

Jumping-0 - Large
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
2 Shishakina Elena
Russia - Moscow
EBONY NOSE BORA
Border Collie
Д-00.0015.100.000.006.491015.11
10 Shishakina Elena
Russia - Moscow
EBONY NOSE AFRICA
border collie
Д-00.0015.120.000.006.482015.122
3 Bazhukova Anna
Russia - Moscow
LOOT
half-breed
Д-00.0017.340.000.005.653017.343
5 Zaripova Veronika
Russia - Moscow
HANGERBELL FAVORIT
Irish Terrier
Д-00.0017.410.000.005.634017.414
12 Spletuhova Mariya
Russia - Moscow
FORTUNATO
half-breed
Д-00.0017.940.000.005.465017.945
9 Aleksandrova Anna
Russia - Моква
LAJZA
half-breed
Д-00.0020.220.000.004.856020.226
1 Dobroskok Kseniya
Russia - Москва
ICY
half-breed
Д-00.0021.660.000.004.527021.667
7 Tumanova Svetlana
Russia - Moscow
ENZO HENDL
Border Collie
Д-00.0023.840.000.004.118023.848
14 Churaevа Catherine
Russia - Талдом
SENT-JUBER IZABELLA SANTA DE LYA GRAND
Deutscher Boxer
Д-05.0026.500.005.003.79526.59
11 Sweet Julia
Russia - Moscow
FILA-MONIKA
half-breed
Д-010.0032.310.0010.003.03101032.3110
4 Mytareva Valentina
Russia - Zelenograd
NEGUS KARILS SCHAST'E
Немецкая овчарка
Д-00.000.000Снят00Снят
6 Dmitriieva Irina
Russia - Moskva
KRIS
half-breed
Д-00.000.000Снят00Снят
8 Grebenschikova Natal'ya
Russia - Москва
VALENSIYA ISPAN'OL
Border Collie
Д-00.000.000Снят00Снят
13 Povalischeva Catherine
Russia - Moscow
MAWLCH Q'T-BIRD
Border Collie
Д-00.000.000Неявка00Неявка
15 Bezhko Alexander
Russia - Moscow
ADVANS
Австралийский хилер
Д-00.000.000Неявка00Неявка
16 Dobroskok Kseniya
Russia - Москва
МЭДЖИК БЭТЭРИ ИНСАЙД
Border Collie
Д-00.0015.340.000.006.39015.34No contest
17 Churpaeva Natal'ya
Russia
RRSHUFFLING MOTION PAL ZILERI
РОДЕЗИЙСКИЙ РИДЖБЕК
Д-00.000.00000No contest
Jumping-0 - Medium
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
1 Moscova Helena
Russia - Moscow
SILIUM CORVETTE
Miniature Schnauzer
Д-00.0018.030.000.005.441018.031
6 Galkina Anna
Russia - Moscow
ART FILISITI DEMETRA
Shetland sheepdog, Sheltie
Д-00.0027.600.000.003.552027.62
7 Belotelova Helena
Russia - Moscow
NAFANI VARIEJBL VIND
Border Collie
Д-05.0015.090.005.006.493515.093
5 Moiseeva Anastasiya
Russia - Moscow
ZABAVNY KOLOKOLCHIK VERSAILLES DESIRE
poodle
Д-010.0025.510.0010.003.8441025.514
2 Korobkina Mariya
Russia - Moscow
AR-LETA
Russian Hunting Spaniel
Д-00.000.000Снят00Снят
3 Makhova Marina
Russia - Moscow
RIEKS
half-breed
Д-00.000.000Неявка00Неявка
4 Isaeva Anna
Russia - Moscow
MARVITHOLL JURATA
Shetland sheepdog, Sheltie
Д-00.000.000Неявка00Неявка
8 Alaverdova Alla
Russia - Москва
NINET MARI VALUA
Dalmatian
Д-00.000.000Неявка00Неявка
Jumping-0 - Small
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
1 Kir'yanova Ekaterina
Russia - Moscow
MINA
half-breed
Д-00.0015.030.000.006.521015.031
16 Maruk Kseniya
Russia - Moscow
MAGNIFIQUE MEUTE VEYRON
Parson Russell Terrier
Д-00.0016.380.000.005.982016.382
4 Шарай Елена
Russia - Mytishchi
CHIROSHE SHANSON SHANEL'
smooth-haired fox terrier
Д-00.0017.470.000.005.613017.473
6 Mitsienko Vasilii
Russia - Moskva
MEIN AUGENSTERN NANOUK PANDA
German Spitz Small
Д-00.0018.750.000.005.234018.754
14 Shmelev Mikhail
Russia - Lytkarino
VIKTORIYA SAMANA STAR
Schipperke
Д-00.0019.280.000.005.085019.285
10 Sharova Irene
Russia - Moscow
DAENERIS FOKS
Wire Fox Terrier
Д-00.0020.150.000.004.866020.156
5 Uledova Nadezda
Russia - Moscow
ART FELICITY ANTARKTIDA
Shetland sheepdog, Sheltie
Д-00.0020.500.000.004.787020.57
15 Perova Elizaveta
Russia - Moscow
LARAGRIS SIMONA
Papillon
Д-00.0021.250.000.004.618021.258
12 Katalymova Juliya
Russia
TEM GODSEND LAND K
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Д-00.0024.650.000.003.989024.659
17 Makashova Anna
Russia - Moscow
JIM
half-breed
Д-05.0024.280.005.004.0410524.2810
2 Churaevа Catherine
Russia - Талдом
IMAS STARS BRAJN
Dzhiek Rassiel Tier'ier
Д-05.0024.810.005.003.9511524.8111
3 Averyanova Nataliya
Russia - Moscow
MERFI IZ IMPERII INES
Dzhiek Rassiel Tier'ier
Д-00.000.000Снят00Снят
7 Fufaeva Irina
Russia
BROM
Zwergpinscher
Д-00.000.000Снят00Снят
8 Perebaeva Aksinya
Russia - Москва
SLAJ ROZA VETROV
Dzhiek Rassiel Tier'ier
Д-00.000.000Неявка00Неявка
9 Alaverdova Alla
Russia - Москва
MELLIS GVEND JERAR FILIP
Йоркширский терьер
Д-00.000.000Неявка00Неявка
11 Said Juliya
Russia - Moscow
ALGRIS ITALIA
Miniature Schnauzer
Д-00.000.000Снят00Снят
13 Bezhko Alexander
Russia - Moscow
NAMSAREJ LOMBADA
Пти брабансон
Д-00.000.000Неявка00Неявка
18 Averyanova Nataliya
Russia - Moscow
LEA
Dzhiek Rassiel Tier'ier
Д-00.000.000Снят00No contest
19 Skorokhvatova Svetlana
Russia - Одинцово
ANGELOCHEK EJEVIKA
КХС (пуховка)
Д-00.000.00000No contest
Agility-1 - Large
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
3 Метелькова Мария
Russia - Москва
МЭДЖИК БЭТЭРИ ИНСАЙД
Border Collie
A-10.0027.870.000.004.951027.871
8 Bunkova Helena
Russia - Khimki
ADMIRABLE TALENT
Border Collie
A-15.0033.620.005.004.12533.622
11 Grebenschikova Natal'ya
Russia - Москва
VALENSIYA ISPAN'OL
Border Collie
A-10.0042.096.096.093.2836.0942.093
7 Tumanova Svetlana
Russia - Moscow
CLASSIC - ALLERT JASKA
Belgian Shepherd (Malinois)
A-110.0033.600.0010.004.1141033.64
20 Vybornaya Ol'gha
Russia - Moscow
BIG HOUP OUT RANER
Kolli Dlinoshierstnyi
A-15.0046.8210.8215.822.9515.8246.82No contest
16 Bazhukova Anna
Russia - Moscow
LOOT
half-breed
A-10.0040.224.224.223.434.2240.22No contest
1 Sweet Julia
Russia - Moscow
LINIYA GRACII IVANIKA
Belgian Shepherd (Malinois)
A-10.000.000Снят00Снят
2 Aleksandrova Anna
Russia - Моква
LAJZA
half-breed
A-10.000.000Снят00Снят
4 Shishakina Elena
Russia - Moscow
EBONY NOSE AFRICA
border collie
A-10.000.000Снят00Снят
5 Mytareva Valentina
Russia - Zelenograd
NEGUS KARILS SCHAST'E
Немецкая овчарка
A-10.000.000Снят00Снят
6 Spletuhova Mariya
Russia - Moscow
FORTUNATO
half-breed
A-10.000.000Снят00Снят
9 Gracheva Tatyana
Russia - Moscow
VARVARA
Canaan Dog
A-10.000.000Снят00Снят
10 Bezhko Alexander
Russia - Moscow
ADVANS
Австралийский хилер
A-10.000.000Неявка00Неявка
12 Noskov Helena
Russia - Moscow
NIAGARA ALGRIS
rizenshnaucer
A-10.000.000Снят00Снят
13 Shishakina Elena
Russia - Moscow
EBONY NOSE BORA
Border Collie
A-10.000.000Снят00Снят
14 Dmitriieva Irina
Russia - Moskva
KRIS
half-breed
A-10.000.000Снят00No contest
15 Sweet Julia
Russia - Moscow
FILA-MONIKA
half-breed
A-10.000.000Неявка00No contest
17 Tumanova Svetlana
Russia - Moscow
FLESH
Border Collie
A-10.000.000Снят00No contest
18 Churpaeva Natal'ya
Russia
RRSHUFFLING MOTION PAL ZILERI
РОДЕЗИЙСКИЙ РИДЖБЕК
A-10.000.000Снят00No contest
19 Zaripova Veronika
Russia - Moscow
HANGERBELL FAVORIT
Irish Terrier
A-10.000.000Снят00No contest
21 Tumanova Svetlana
Russia - Moscow
ENZO HENDL
Border Collie
A-10.000.000Снят00No contest
Agility-1 - Medium
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
1 Belotelova Helena
Russia - Moscow
ART FELICITY ORNELLA
Shetland sheepdog, Sheltie
A-10.0034.900.000.003.951034.91
10 Belotelova Helena
Russia - Moscow
NAFANI VARIEJBL VIND
Border Collie
A-15.0028.970.005.004.762528.972
7 Galkina Anna
Russia - Moscow
ART FILISITI DEMETRA
Shetland sheepdog, Sheltie
A-15.0051.3115.3120.312.69320.3151.313
2 Sharova Irene
Russia - Moscow
TESSA FORTUNA
Wire Fox Terrier
A-115.0046.9010.9025.902.94425.946.94
3 Isaeva Anna
Russia - Moscow
MARVITHOLL JURATA
Shetland sheepdog, Sheltie
A-10.000.000Неявка00Неявка
4 Alaverdova Alla
Russia - Москва
NINET MARI VALUA
Dalmatian
A-10.000.000Неявка00Неявка
5 Moiseeva Anastasiya
Russia - Moscow
ZABAVNY KOLOKOLCHIK VERSAILLES DESIRE
poodle
A-10.000.000Снят00Снят
6 Korobkina Mariya
Russia - Moscow
AR-LETA
Russian Hunting Spaniel
A-10.000.000Снят00Снят
8 Тимофеева Инесса
Russia - Lyubertsy Moscow Region
HAGYMA-FÖLDI JULCSI
Муди
A-10.000.000Снят00Снят
9 Sharova Irene
Russia - Moscow
FOX MAJOR AMBRA
Wire Fox Terrier
A-10.000.000Снят00Снят
11 Makhova Marina
Russia - Moscow
RIEKS
half-breed
A-10.000.00000No contest
12 Tumanova Svetlana
Russia - Moscow
AJSKNEHT EVRITAJM ZE BEST
Border Collie
A-10.000.00000No contest
13 Gusyatinskaya Елена
Russia - Москва
JIMBO SIMONALEND
Beagle
A-10.000.00000No contest
14 Moscova Helena
Russia - Moscow
SILIUM CORVETTE
Miniature Schnauzer
A-10.000.00000No contest
Agility-1 - Small
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
2 Maruk Kseniya
Russia - Moscow
MAGNIFIQUE MEUTE VEYRON
Parson Russell Terrier
A-10.0029.220.000.004.721029.221
3 Mitsienko Vasilii
Russia - Moskva
MEIN AUGENSTERN NANOUK PANDA
German Spitz Small
A-10.0033.310.000.004.142033.312
9 Shmelev Mikhail
Russia - Lytkarino
VIKTORIYA SAMANA STAR
Schipperke
A-10.0037.161.161.163.7131.1637.163
15 Tumanova Svetlana
Russia - Moscow
MANIFIK MET GAYARDO
Parson Russell Terrier
A-15.0042.756.7511.753.23411.7542.754
7 Said Juliya
Russia - Moscow
ALGRIS ITALIA
Miniature Schnauzer
A-15.0047.8411.8416.842.88516.8447.845
10 Katalymova Juliya
Russia
TEM GODSEND LAND K
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
A-15.0056.1320.1325.132.46Снят25.1356.13Снят
1 Kir'yanova Ekaterina
Russia - Moscow
MINA
half-breed
A-10.000.000Снят00Снят
4 Perebaeva Aksinya
Russia - Москва
SLAJ ROZA VETROV
Dzhiek Rassiel Tier'ier
A-10.000.000Неявка00Неявка
5 Averyanova Nataliya
Russia - Moscow
LEA
Dzhiek Rassiel Tier'ier
A-10.000.000Снят00Снят
6 Шарай Елена
Russia - Mytishchi
CHIROSHE SHANSON SHANEL'
smooth-haired fox terrier
A-10.000.000Снят00Снят
8 Bezhko Alexander
Russia - Moscow
NAMSAREJ LOMBADA
Пти брабансон
A-10.000.000Неявка00Неявка
11 Shabel'skaya Ol'ga
Russia - Moscow
SONA PHOTINAS ATTIKUS LEGENDA
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
A-10.000.000Снят00Снят
12 Uledova Nadezda
Russia - Moscow
ART FELICITY ANTARKTIDA
Shetland sheepdog, Sheltie
A-10.000.000Снят00Снят
13 Skorokhvatova Svetlana
Russia - Одинцово
ANGELOCHEK EJEVIKA
КХС (пуховка)
A-10.000.000Снят00Снят
14 Churaevа Catherine
Russia - Талдом
HERMES DESIGN LANDSCAPE
Dzhiek Rassiel Tier'ier
A-10.0035.340.000.003.9035.34No contest
16 Galutina Nataliya
Russia - Moscow
ФОРД ЯННИ ХРИСТОФОР
Norwich Terrier
A-10.000.00000No contest
17 Moiseeva Ol'ga
Russia - Moscow
HAUNTER СOR ASTERISKO PAULUM
Parson Russell Terrier
A-10.000.00000No contest
18 Terekhova Ekaterina
Russia - Moscow
GRIS MONTENEGRO ATLAСAMANI
Ксолоитцкуинтли
A-10.000.00000No contest
19 Fufaeva Irina
Russia
EL'FA
dachshund
A-10.000.00000No contest
20 Sukachev Tatiana
Russia - Moscow
BRAYTLAYT MOSCOW OFFICE BELIVEAU E HART
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
A-10.000.00000No contest
Agility-2 - Large
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
1 Tumanova Svetlana
Russia - Moscow
FLESH
Border Collie
A-25.0034.150.005.004.481534.151
2 Vybornaya Ol'gha
Russia - Moscow
BIG HOUP OUT RANER
Kolli Dlinoshierstnyi
A-20.0047.038.038.033.2528.0347.032
3 Dmitriieva Irina
Russia - Moskva
KRIS
half-breed
A-20.000.000Снят00Снят
4 Bazhukova Anna
Russia - Moscow
LOOT
half-breed
A-20.000.00000No contest
5 Метелькова Мария
Russia - Москва
МЭДЖИК БЭТЭРИ ИНСАЙД
Border Collie
A-20.000.00000No contest
6 Noskov Helena
Russia - Moscow
NIAGARA ALGRIS
rizenshnaucer
A-20.000.00000No contest
7 Bunkova Helena
Russia - Khimki
ADMIRABLE TALENT
Border Collie
A-20.000.00000No contest
8 Gushan Olga
Russia
CILISTINA S KRASNOJ GORKI
Border Collie
A-20.000.00000No contest
9 Tumanova Svetlana
Russia - Moscow
WINNER SKIP
Border Collie
A-20.000.00000No contest
Agility-2 - Medium
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
1 Mazaeva Irina
Russia - Moscow
ART FILISITI KRISSEN ROJ
Shetland sheepdog, Sheltie
A-210.0040.281.2811.283.8111.2840.281
2 Gusyatinskaya Елена
Russia - Москва
JIMBO SIMONALEND
Beagle
A-20.000.000Снят00Снят
3 Makhova Marina
Russia - Moscow
RIEKS
half-breed
A-20.000.00000No contest
4 Тимофеева Инесса
Russia - Lyubertsy Moscow Region
HAGYMA-FÖLDI JULCSI
Муди
A-20.000.00000No contest
5 Tumanova Svetlana
Russia - Moscow
AJSKNEHT EVRITAJM ZE BEST
Border Collie
A-20.000.00000No contest
6 Reznichenko Daria
Russia - Mytischi
CHEROSHE SHANSON SHOY IN
smooth-haired fox terrier
A-20.000.00000No contest
7 Sharova Irene
Russia - Moscow
TESSA FORTUNA
Wire Fox Terrier
A-20.000.00000No contest
Agility-2 - Small
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
2 Terekhova Ekaterina
Russia - Moscow
GRIS MONTENEGRO ATLAСAMANI
Ксолоитцкуинтли
A-25.0031.280.005.004.891531.281
4 Sukachev Tatiana
Russia - Moscow
BRAYTLAYT MOSCOW OFFICE BELIVEAU E HART
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
A-25.0036.750.005.004.162536.752
1 Moiseeva Ol'ga
Russia - Moscow
HAUNTER СOR ASTERISKO PAULUM
Parson Russell Terrier
A-25.0038.720.005.003.953538.723
3 Galutina Nataliya
Russia - Moscow
ФОРД ЯННИ ХРИСТОФОР
Norwich Terrier
A-20.000.000Снят00Снят
5 Fufaeva Irina
Russia
EL'FA
dachshund
A-20.000.000Неявка00No contest
6 Said Juliya
Russia - Moscow
ALGRIS ITALIA
Miniature Schnauzer
A-20.000.00000No contest
7 Шарай Елена
Russia - Mytishchi
CHIROSHE SHANSON SHANEL'
smooth-haired fox terrier
A-20.000.00000No contest
9 Шарай Елена
Russia - Mytishchi
БЭРРИ
Wire Fox Terrier
A-20.000.00000No contest
10 Mitsienko Vasilii
Russia - Moskva
MEIN AUGENSTERN NANOUK PANDA
German Spitz Small
A-20.000.00000No contest
11 Tumanova Svetlana
Russia - Moscow
MANIFIK MET GAYARDO
Parson Russell Terrier
A-20.000.00000No contest
Agility-3,Jumping-3 - Large
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
5 Tomilova Maria
Russia - Moscow
FLYING LION
Border Collie
A-35.0039.500.005.004.32573.751
Д-30.0034.250.000.004.51
6 Tumanova Svetlana
Russia - Moscow
WINNER SKIP
Border Collie
A-35.0041.001.006.004.153675.782
Д-30.0034.780.000.004.432
3 Gushan Olga
Russia
LINIYA GRACII ZLATO ROSSII
Belgian Shepherd (Groenendael)
A-30.0048.568.568.563.5415.1391.133
Д-30.0042.576.576.573.624
2 Povalischeva Catherine
Russia - Moscow
AVANTURA
Border Collie
A-310.0047.847.8417.843.55517.8482.934
Д-30.0035.090.000.004.393
1 Mieshkova Elena
Russia - Moskva
AKTIV VICTORY
Border Collie
A-30.000.000Снят00Снят
Д-30.000.000Снят
4 Gracheva Tatyana
Russia - Moscow
BLITZ FORCAGE
Border Collie
A-30.0035.690.000.004.761035.69Снят
Д-30.000.000Снят
7 Mieshkova Elena
Russia - Moskva
DZHASTI
Border Collie
A-30.000.000Снят00Снят
Д-30.000.000Снят
Agility-3,Jumping-3 - Medium
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
4 Gushan Olga
Russia
AJSKNEHT CHELINA
smooth-haired fox terrier
A-30.0045.785.785.783.7137.1883.181
Д-30.0037.401.401.404.121
7 Efremenkova Olga
Russia - Москва
TEMPTER OF MY SOUL
Shetland sheepdog, Sheltie
A-35.0042.222.227.224.0348.9479.942
Д-30.0037.721.721.724.082
2 Efremenkova Olga
Russia - Москва
AISKNIEKHT ZVIEROBOI
smooth-haired fox terrier
A-35.0045.445.4410.443.74613.684.63
Д-30.0039.163.163.163.933
3 Tumanova Svetlana
Russia - Moscow
AJSKNEHT EVRITAJM ZE BEST
Border Collie
A-35.0038.530.005.004.41215.474.934
Д-310.0036.400.4010.404.234
1 Reznichenko Daria
Russia - Mytischi
AISKNEHT INESSA
smooth-haired fox terrier
A-35.0042.692.697.693.98523.0484.045
Д-310.0041.355.3515.353.725
6 Reznichenko Daria
Russia - Mytischi
CHEROSHE SHANSON SHOY IN
smooth-haired fox terrier
A-35.0035.940.005.004.731535.94Снят
Д-30.000.000Снят
5 Sharova Irene
Russia - Moscow
TESSA FORTUNA
Wire Fox Terrier
A-30.000.000Снят00No contest
Д-30.000.000Снят
Agility-3,Jumping-3 - Small
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
5 Tumanova Svetlana
Russia - Moscow
AYSKNEHT TOPAZ DRIMMEYKER
German Spitz medium
A-30.0040.000.000.004.2512.0378.032
Д-30.0038.032.032.034.053
2 Tomilova Maria
Russia - Moscow
MELISSA SIELOS DRAUGAS
Shetland sheepdog, Sheltie
A-35.0039.000.005.004.3636.9176.913
Д-30.0037.911.911.914.062
4 Kalinina Julia
Russia - Люберцы М.О.
LAVATERA AZZARIA
Papillon
A-35.0049.379.3714.373.44417.3188.314
Д-30.0038.942.942.943.955
7 Шарай Елена
Russia - Mytishchi
БЭРРИ
Wire Fox Terrier
A-35.0052.9012.9017.903.21524.7495.745
Д-30.0042.846.846.843.597
3 Kir'yanova Ekaterina
Russia - Moscow
ADJILIKA
Shetland sheepdog, Sheltie
A-315.0047.637.6322.633.57625.5386.536
Д-30.0038.902.902.903.964
1 Тимофеева Инесса
Russia - Lyubertsy Moscow Region
KLOZHIETTA KORLANDIE S KRASNOI GORKI
Schipperke
A-30.000.000Снят3.3539.35Снят
Д-30.0039.353.353.353.916
Top