This is an example of a HTML caption with a link.
http://www.aliceribbon.ch/index.php/ru/
english russian
Main arrow Competitions arrow 07.08.22 DOG OLIMP - Квалификация А1

07.08.22 DOG OLIMP - Квалификация А1

07.08.22 DOG OLIMP - Квалификация А1
Date: 07-08-2022
Location: Russia, МО, MAXIMA PARK
Rule: FCI
Tracks:
JudgeLaryushin Anatoly
TracksAgility-1
JudgeLaryushin Anatoly
TracksAgility-1
* - Target contribution is to hold the event, passage of judges and prizes
Maximum number of participants:
62 (56)
Chief secretary:
Рачинская Любовь
Organizer:
МОО Федерация спортивного собаководства (agility_sportsobak@mail.ru)
Register On-line up to:
from 27-06-2022 to 31-07-2022
БОЛЕЕ ПОДРОБНО ОБ УСЛОВИЯХ УЧАСТИЯ,
МЕСТЕ ПРОВЕДЕНИЯ, РАЗМЕЩЕНИИ СОБАК, ОПЛАТЕ:
https://dogolimp.ru/agility-copy
Hits: 1068

On growth

Agility-1 - Large
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
4 Labchevskaya Natallia
Belorussia - Minsk
UNIQUE CHILD OF RU-RU
border collie
A-10.0032.000.000.005.6910321
2 Myrynyuk Irina
Russia - Moscow
KONTRA
Border Collie
A-10.0033.150.000.005.492033.152
5 Zuyenak Volha
Belorussia - Minsk
BLANCHE DE'LIA TALE
collie smooth
A-10.0033.460.000.005.443033.463
3 Bogdanova Alena
Russia - Vladivostok
INTEGRA (M)
Belgian Shepherd (Malinois)
A-125.0035.750.0025.005.0942535.754
1 Kuzakova Aleksandra
Russia - Moscow
ASHEN GREY
Border Collie
A-10.000.000Снят00Снят
6 Podval'naya Viktoriya
Russia - Moscow
AVANGARD ARKTIK CHARUJUSCHAYA NOCH'
samoyed
A-10.000.000Снят00Снят
7 Majorova Juliya
Russia
TROJAN
Голдендудль
A-10.000.000Снят00Снят
8 Zagitov Dmitry
Russia - Yeisk
SHADOW OF AIRE ALITA
border collie
A-10.000.000Снят00Снят
9 Chebotaeva Aleksandra
Russia - Мoscow
TERRI
Border Collie
A-10.000.000Снят00Снят
10 Zhdanova Anna
Russia - москва
DON TONI PANETTONI STARK
half-breed
A-10.000.00000No contest
11 Golovanova Viktoriya
Russia - Nizhny Novgorod
77 THESAURUS
Australian Shepherd
A-10.000.000Неявка00Неявка
12 Barteneva Aleksandra
Russia - moscow
ROKSI
half-breed
A-10.000.00000No contest
Agility-1 - Medium
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
4 Sapriko Ekaterina
Russia - Moscow
AISKNEKHT REAL PEARL
Border Collie
A-10.0035.150.000.005.181035.151
1 Gunkina Ekaterina
Russia - Moscow
BIM
Parson Russell Terrier
A-10.000.000Снят00Снят
2 Bauman Anna
Russia - Москва
AVATAR
Shetland sheepdog, Sheltie
A-10.000.000Снят00Снят
3 Galkina Anna
Russia - Moscow
DJOZEFINA FRIDA
Shetland sheepdog, Sheltie
A-10.000.000Снят00Снят
5 Abramova Alina
Russia - Нижний Новгород
INFINITY
Shetland sheepdog, Sheltie
A-10.000.00000No contest
6 Pavlova Irina
Russia - Moscow
KASPER
half-breed
A-10.000.00000No contest
Agility-1 - Small
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
4 Grudina Viktoriya
Belorussia - Minsk
JES KING S OSTROVA SHATCILINSKOGO
Papillon
A-10.0037.810.000.004.811037.811
6 Mazaeva Svetlana
Belorussia - Minsk
MIRA
Zwergpinscher
A-10.0045.030.000.004.042045.032
7 Smuraga Dasha
Belorussia - Minsk
JAZZY TOP RUSSEL
Parson Russell Terrier
A-15.0047.810.005.003.813547.813
3 Osminina Irina
Russia - Москва
SHER BRENDI KEJK AJOLA
Lakeland Terrier
A-110.00110.4062.4072.401.65Снят72.4110.4Снят
2 Жураков Svetlana
Russia - Москва
LIPA
Русский той
A-115.00104.6856.6871.681.74Снят71.68104.68Снят
1 Siundiukova Ekaterina
Russia
KUBO OLIMPIK BYUTI
Biver
A-10.000.000Неявка00Неявка
5 Matveeva Elizaveta
Russia - Moscow
EKSELENS ESENIYA ARIANA
Dzhiek Rassiel Tier'ier
A-10.000.000Снят00Снят
8 Golovanova Viktoriya
Russia - Nizhny Novgorod
MARCHELLO
half-breed
A-10.000.000Неявка00Неявка
9 Krasnov Artem
Russia - Moscow
OLIVIYA LILU S AKULOVOJ GORY
Schipperke
A-10.000.00000No contest
10 Kozlova Viktoriya
Russia - Moscow
VEILI ESTEL
Dzhiek Rassiel Tier'ier
A-10.000.00000No contest
Agility-1 - Large
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
4 Labchevskaya Natallia
Belorussia - Minsk
UNIQUE CHILD OF RU-RU
border collie
A-15.0032.370.005.005.561532.371
6 Podval'naya Viktoriya
Russia - Moscow
AVANGARD ARKTIK CHARUJUSCHAYA NOCH'
samoyed
A-15.0044.590.005.004.042544.592
9 Chebotaeva Aleksandra
Russia - Мoscow
TERRI
Border Collie
A-120.0038.810.0020.004.6432038.813
3 Bogdanova Alena
Russia - Vladivostok
INTEGRA (M)
Belgian Shepherd (Malinois)
A-125.0036.150.0025.004.9842536.154
1 Kuzakova Aleksandra
Russia - Moscow
ASHEN GREY
Border Collie
A-10.000.000Снят00Снят
2 Myrynyuk Irina
Russia - Moscow
KONTRA
Border Collie
A-10.000.000Снят00Снят
5 Zuyenak Volha
Belorussia - Minsk
BLANCHE DE'LIA TALE
collie smooth
A-10.000.000Снят00Снят
7 Majorova Juliya
Russia
TROJAN
Голдендудль
A-10.000.000Снят00Снят
8 Zagitov Dmitry
Russia - Yeisk
SHADOW OF AIRE ALITA
border collie
A-10.000.000Снят00Снят
10 Zhdanova Anna
Russia - москва
DON TONI PANETTONI STARK
half-breed
A-10.000.00000No contest
11 Golovanova Viktoriya
Russia - Nizhny Novgorod
77 THESAURUS
Australian Shepherd
A-10.000.000Неявка00Неявка
12 Barteneva Aleksandra
Russia - moscow
ROKSI
half-breed
A-10.000.00000No contest
Agility-1 - Medium
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
1 Gunkina Ekaterina
Russia - Moscow
BIM
Parson Russell Terrier
A-10.000.000Снят00Снят
2 Bauman Anna
Russia - Москва
AVATAR
Shetland sheepdog, Sheltie
A-10.000.000Снят00Снят
3 Galkina Anna
Russia - Moscow
DJOZEFINA FRIDA
Shetland sheepdog, Sheltie
A-10.000.000Снят00Снят
4 Sapriko Ekaterina
Russia - Moscow
AISKNEKHT REAL PEARL
Border Collie
A-10.000.000Снят00Снят
5 Abramova Alina
Russia - Нижний Новгород
INFINITY
Shetland sheepdog, Sheltie
A-10.000.00000No contest
6 Pavlova Irina
Russia - Moscow
KASPER
half-breed
A-10.000.00000No contest
Agility-1 - Small
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
3 Osminina Irina
Russia - Москва
SHER BRENDI KEJK AJOLA
Lakeland Terrier
A-10.0041.090.000.004.381041.091
2 Жураков Svetlana
Russia - Москва
LIPA
Русский той
A-10.0046.180.000.003.92046.182
4 Grudina Viktoriya
Belorussia - Minsk
JES KING S OSTROVA SHATCILINSKOGO
Papillon
A-15.0034.750.005.005.183534.753
6 Mazaeva Svetlana
Belorussia - Minsk
MIRA
Zwergpinscher
A-15.0051.094.099.093.5249.0951.094
1 Siundiukova Ekaterina
Russia
KUBO OLIMPIK BYUTI
Biver
A-10.000.000Неявка00Неявка
5 Matveeva Elizaveta
Russia - Moscow
EKSELENS ESENIYA ARIANA
Dzhiek Rassiel Tier'ier
A-10.000.000Снят00Снят
7 Smuraga Dasha
Belorussia - Minsk
JAZZY TOP RUSSEL
Parson Russell Terrier
A-10.000.000Снят00Снят
8 Golovanova Viktoriya
Russia - Nizhny Novgorod
MARCHELLO
half-breed
A-10.000.000Неявка00Неявка
9 Krasnov Artem
Russia - Moscow
OLIVIYA LILU S AKULOVOJ GORY
Schipperke
A-10.000.00000No contest
10 Kozlova Viktoriya
Russia - Moscow
VEILI ESTEL
Dzhiek Rassiel Tier'ier
A-10.000.00000No contest
Портал Бельгийские овчарки по-русски
Реклама - подвал
Top
Яндекс.Метрика