This is an example of a HTML caption with a link.
http://www.aliceribbon.ch/index.php/ru/
english russian
Main arrow Competitions arrow Agility competition - Russia 2014

Agility competition - Russia 2014

Agility competition - Russia 2014
Date: 08-11-2014
Time start competition: 08:00
Location: Russia, MO Crocus -Expo , the main ring shows Russia 2014
Rule: FCI
Tracks:
JudgeChogovadze Galina
TracksAgility-Open, Jumping-Open
* - Target contribution is to hold the event, passage of judges and prizes
Maximum number of participants:
60 (66)
Sponsors:
Royal Canin
Chief secretary:
Rublev Natalia
Organizer:
KC Izmailovo / ROO Clove (polinn@yandex.ru)
Register On-line up to:
from 05-10-2014 to 05-11-2014
Applications are no longer accepted in relation to the achievement of limiting the maximum number of participants to 60
Соревнования пройдут на главном ринге выставки "Россия-2014". Разминка начнется в 8 часов 15 минут. В соревнованиях максимально сможет принять 60 спортивных пар.
Соревнования ранга Аджилити-Опен, трассы будут уровня А2-А3. Соревнования не являются квалификационными. На соревнования допускаются все желающие.
Добегание трассы будет возможно.
Будет командный зачет: "Large"и "Medium+Small", пож-та, тренера или капитана команд пришлите списки команд. В команде 4 собаки, зачет по трем лучшим.
Все, подавшие заявку и не снявшие ее до последнего дня подачи заявок, согласно положению РКФ обязуются внести оплату участия в соревнованиях вне зависимости от того придет человек на соревнования или нет.
Расписание забегов на соревнованиях по аджилити Россия-2014 08.11.2014:
8.00 - регистрация участников трассы Аgility-Open - оплата участия - от представителей команд.
8.15 - разминка Agility-large (7 мин)
8.23 - забеги Agility-large
9.10 - разминка Agility-Medium и Agility-Small (7 мин)
9.18 - забеги Аgility-medium
9.48 - забеги Аgility-small
10.12 - перестановка трассы
10.30 - разминка Джампинг-large (7 мин)
10.38 - забеги Джампинг-large
11.10 - разминка Джампинг - medium и Джампинг-Small (7 мин)
11.18 - забеги Джампинг-medium
11.38 - забеги Джампинг-small
11.54 - уборка снарядов
12.00 - награждение А3
12.10 - освобождение территории.
Hits: 7101

On growth

Agility-Open,Jumping-Open - Large
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
8 Tomilova Maria
Russia - Moscow
FLYING LION
Border Collie
Team: Алмаз
A-Open0.0052.500.500.503.7340.8794.871
Д-Open0.0042.370.370.373.992
11 Shelyakina Maria
Russia - Moscow
ISKNEKCHT UNGAS
Border Collie
Team: Россия-L2
A-Open0.0057.415.415.413.41137.38101.382
Д-Open0.0043.971.971.973.844
28 Tomilova Maria
Russia - Moscow
MAEGLIN HABILE
Border Collie
Team: Алтын
A-Open0.0052.300.300.303.7539.1498.144
Д-Open5.0045.843.848.843.6911
15 Kochetova Helena
Russia - Moscow
VI EKSELENT
Border Collie
Club: НАТИ
Team: Колобок L
A-Open5.0048.640.005.004.0391089.875
Д-Open5.0041.230.005.004.17
10 Tumanova Svetlana
Russia - Moscow
WINNER SKIP
Border Collie
Team: Алмаз
A-Open0.0050.400.000.003.8921091.86
Д-Open10.0041.400.0010.004.0813
32 Gurina Tatiana
Russia - Moskva
XSARI FOM GREIFENRING
Belgian Shepherd (Tervueren)
Team: Алтын
A-Open5.0053.181.186.183.691412.9496.947
Д-Open5.0043.761.766.763.868
6 Leonova Ekaterina
Russia
ADEL EDZHIL QUEEN
Border Collie
Team: Колобок L
A-Open10.0053.931.9311.933.631813.6897.688
Д-Open0.0043.751.751.753.863
1 Efremova Irina
Russia - St. Petersburg
PRADAS HOUSE AFALINA DE LA MER NOIRE
Border Collie
Club: St. Petersburg Sports Federation Dog Sports
Team: Россия-L
A-Open0.0057.055.055.053.441114.71103.719
Д-Open5.0046.664.669.663.6212
21 Метелькова Мария
Russia - Москва
МЭДЖИК БЭТЭРИ ИНСАЙД
Border Collie
Club: Клуб аджилити
Team: Алтын
A-Open0.0052.600.600.603.73519.1103.110
Д-Open10.0050.508.5018.503.3519
9 Egorova Anastasia
Russia - Moscow
PEAK PERFORMANCE
Border Collie
Club: DAGI TEAM
Team: Алмаз
A-Open10.0051.690.0010.003.791620.2793.9611
Д-Open10.0042.270.2710.27414
30 Taktaeva Helena
Russia - Dzerzhinsk
INDIRA NESSIE LIGHT
Border Collie
Club: KC Bend
Team: Колобок L
A-Open0.0053.791.791.793.64620.83104.8312
Д-Open10.0051.049.0419.043.3120
7 Abrosimova Irina
Russia - Дзержинск
SOZVEZDIE GERY ALONSO
Border Collie
Club: KC Bend
Team: Вираж
A-Open0.0055.073.073.073.56722.33106.3313
Д-Open10.0051.269.2619.263.321
13 Lisitsynа Olga
Russia - Yaroslavl
BAST OF- ENERGY
Border Collie
Team: Россия-L
A-Open5.0055.673.678.673.521523.6796.3114
Д-Open15.0040.640.0015.004.1616
2 Polyakova Zhanna
Russia - Moscow
GRASS
half-breed
Club: Клуб аджилити
Team: Аванс
A-Open0.0062.1610.1610.163.151725.77119.7715
Д-Open0.0057.6115.6115.612.9317
25 Shportko Marina
Russia - Tver
СОЗВЕЗДИЕ ГЕРЫ ФЛОРЕНЦИЯ
Border Collie
Club: Tver Regional Federation of dog sports .
Team: Россия-L
A-Open25.0058.726.7231.723.342155.81109.8116
Д-Open15.0051.099.0924.093.3123
3 Taktaeva Helena
Russia - Dzerzhinsk
SOZVEZDIE GERY ASTA AISKRIM
Border Collie
Club: KC Bend
Team: Вираж
A-Open120.000Снят2200Снят
Д-Open100.000Снят
18 Bazhukova Anna
Russia - Moscow
LOOT
half-breed
Team: Россия-L2
A-Open120.000Снят2200Снят
Д-Open100.000Снят
29 Zakharova Catherine
Russia - Ленинградская область
ILLAI WIND.N FIRE
Border Collie
Team: Россия-L
A-Open120.000Снят146.3148.31Снят
Д-Open20.0048.316.3126.313.524
14 Gracheva Tatyana
Russia - Moscow
BLITZ FORCAGE
Border Collie
Team: Аванс
A-Open120.000Снят141.6843.68Снят
Д-Open20.0043.681.6821.683.8722
12 Ulybina Margaret
Russia - Moscow
ARTEMIS
Border Collie
Team: Аванс
A-Open120.000Снят137.8144.81Снят
Д-Open15.0044.812.8117.813.7718
27 Abrosimova Irina
Russia - Дзержинск
УАЛТАР ГАЙ
Border Collie
Club: KC Bend
Team: Вираж
A-Open120.000Снят130.947.9Снят
Д-Open5.0047.905.9010.903.5315
16 Kaz'mina Xenia
Russia - Москва
LEXA
half-breed
Club: Клуб аджилити
Team: Аванс
A-Open120.000Снят128.3550.35Снят
Д-Open0.0050.358.358.353.3610
19 Trapeznikova Anna
Russia - Vladimir
MILORD
Shetland sheepdog, Sheltie
Club: Agility 37
Team: Ivanovo 1
A-Open120.000Снят124.7346.73Снят
Д-Open0.0046.734.734.733.626
4 Larionova Svetlana
Russia - Ivanovo
FANTASTIKA
half-breed
Team: Ivanovo 1
A-Open120.000Снят123.1645.16Снят
Д-Open0.0045.163.163.163.745
24 Shevaldina Anastasia
Russia - Lobnya
SOZVEZDIE GERY SORBONNA
Border Collie
Club: KC Bend
Team: Вираж
A-Open20.0055.133.1323.133.5620123.1355.13Снят
Д-Open100.000Снят
23 Sychev Julia
Russia - Ivanovo
PRIME TIME
Border Collie
Team: Ivanovo 1
A-Open15.0058.176.1721.173.3719121.1758.17Снят
Д-Open100.000Снят
20 Kondrashova Svietlana
Russia - Moskva
MOIA NADIEZHDA RASHANI
Border Collie
Team: Колобок L
A-Open120.000Снят12041.71Снят
Д-Open0.0041.710.000.004.051
31 Ilina Polina
Russia - Moscow
LINIYA GRACII ILIM YAN
Belgian Shepherd (Malinois)
Club: Клуб аджилити
Team: Алмаз
A-Open5.0052.340.345.343.7412105.3452.34Снят
Д-Open100.000Снят
22 Larionova Svetlana
Russia - Ivanovo
PETARDA
Border Collie
Club: Agility 37
Team: Ivanovo 1
A-Open5.0052.030.035.033.7710105.0352.03Снят
Д-Open100.000Снят
26 Leonova Ekaterina
Russia
NICE OF YOU TO COME BYE SUN SPOTTER
Border Collie
Team: Россия-L2
A-Open5.0048.390.005.004.05810548.39Снят
Д-Open100.000Снят
17 Taktaeva Helena
Russia - Dzerzhinsk
ARCTIC LADY
Муди
Club: KC Bend
Team: Россия-L2
A-Open0.000Неявка00Неявка
Д-Open0.000Неявка
Agility-Open,Jumping-Open - Medium
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
1 Kondrashova Svietlana
Russia - Moskva
AISKNIEKHT DILIDZHIENT FOR DASH
Border Collie
Team: Колобок М
A-Open0.0052.180.180.183.7620.1891.511
Д-Open0.0039.330.000.004.31
17 Efremenkova Olga
Russia - Москва
TEMPTER OF MY SOUL
Shetland sheepdog, Sheltie
Team: Колобок М
A-Open0.0054.592.592.593.5942.5996.552
Д-Open0.0041.960.000.004.035
15 Ilina Polina
Russia - Moscow
HARDYHEART
Pyrenean Shepherd (longhair)
Club: Клуб аджилити
Team: Аурум
A-Open5.0051.170.005.003.835591.713
Д-Open0.0040.540.000.004.172
12 Sagdeev Ruslan
Russia - Ivanovo
TORNEO DRIVE
Shetland sheepdog, Sheltie
Club: Agility 37
Team: Иваново 2
A-Open5.0051.560.005.003.86592.314
Д-Open0.0040.750.000.004.153
16 Kondrashova Svietlana
Russia - Moskva
AISKNIEKHT ENN ENIVEI VIN
Border Collie
Team: Колобок М
A-Open0.0049.580.000.003.9515.9692.545
Д-Open5.0042.960.965.963.9313
5 Abrosimova Irina
Russia - Дзержинск
VICWAY SILVER ARROW
Velshterer
Club: KC Bend
Team: Россия-М+S
A-Open0.0053.421.421.423.6738.9897.986
Д-Open5.0044.562.567.563.7914
10 Pirogova Natalia
Russia - Moscow
LINIYA GRACII EVROVICTORY
Pyrenean Shepherd (longhair)
Club: Клуб аджилити
Team: Авось
A-Open0.0057.945.945.943.3879.97103.977
Д-Open0.0046.034.034.033.6710
13 Sorokin Vladislav
Russia - Ivanovo
FEDOSOV
English Cocker Spaniel
Club: Agility 37
Team: Иваново 2
A-Open5.0056.294.299.293.48810.6599.658
Д-Open0.0043.361.361.363.97
2 Efremenkova Olga
Russia - Москва
AISKNIEKHT ZVIEROBOI
smooth-haired fox terrier
Team: Колобок М
A-Open5.0056.754.759.753.45911.83100.839
Д-Open0.0044.082.082.083.839
11 Shevaldina Anastasia
Russia - Lobnya
CONSTELLATION HERA GRAND VITARA
smooth-haired fox terrier
Club: KC Bend
Team: Россия-M+S2
A-Open10.0058.786.7816.783.331021.78100.6210
Д-Open5.0041.840.005.004.0411
20 Gurina Tatiana
Russia - Moskva
RUSKA-AHON OIKEA KULMAN FRIIDU
Manchiestierskii tier'ier
Team: Агат
A-Open15.0055.203.2018.203.551123.897.811
Д-Open5.0042.600.605.603.9712
3 Reznichenko Daria
Russia - Mytischi
AISKNEHT INESSA
smooth-haired fox terrier
Club: Клуб аджилити
Team: Авось
A-Open15.0076.7224.7239.722.551341.4120.412
Д-Open0.0043.681.681.683.878
4 Panova Elena
Russia - Moscow
MARVITHOLL HAYDAY
Shetland sheepdog, Sheltie
Team: Абзац
A-Open10.0061.109.1019.103.211242.94116.9413
Д-Open10.0055.8413.8423.843.0316
6 Gushchina Svetlana
Russia - Ivanovo
AISKNEKHT TORPEDA
Border Collie
Club: Agility 37
Team: Иваново 2
A-Open120.000Снят2200Снят
Д-Open100.000Снят
7 Tumanova Svetlana
Russia - Moscow
AJSKNEHT EVRITAJM ZE BEST
Border Collie
Team: Аурум
A-Open120.000Снят2200Снят
Д-Open100.000Снят
14 Rieishier Ieliena
Russia - Moskva
YANDEX GRAFSKY FROM ESTATE
Shetland sheepdog, Sheltie
Club: Клуб аджилити
Team: Абзац
A-Open120.000Снят2200Снят
Д-Open100.000Снят
19 Reznichenko Daria
Russia - Mytischi
CHEROSHE SHANSON SHOY IN
smooth-haired fox terrier
Club: Клуб аджилити
Team: Авось
A-Open120.000Снят2200Снят
Д-Open100.000Снят
9 Shelyakina Maria
Russia - Moscow
BRUSTA
smooth-haired fox terrier
Team: Россия-M+S2
A-Open120.000Снят129.1546.15Снят
Д-Open5.0046.154.159.153.6615
8 Trapeznikova Anna
Russia - Vladimir
BESSPORNAYA FAVORITKA S EGERSKOI SLOBODI
Shetland sheepdog, Sheltie
Club: Agility 37
Team: Иваново 2
A-Open120.000Снят120.6242.62Снят
Д-Open0.0042.620.620.623.976
Agility-Open,Jumping-Open - Small
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
8 Grechkin Gregory
Russia - Тверь
QUEEN STORI BEL' FANTO
Shetland sheepdog, Sheltie
Team: Аурум
A-Open0.0051.770.000.003.7910.2193.981
Д-Open0.0042.210.210.2143
3 Тимофеева Инесса
Russia - Lyubertsy Moscow Region
KLOZHIETTA KORLANDIE S KRASNOI GORKI
Schipperke
Club: KC New Legion
Team: Новый Легион
A-Open0.0053.391.391.393.6731.895.82
Д-Open0.0042.410.410.413.984
11 Ulybina Margaret
Russia - Moscow
МАЛАХОВСКИЙ ВОЛКОДАВ ЦУНАМИ
German Spitz Small
Team: Авось
A-Open0.0051.780.000.003.7921.8495.623
Д-Open0.0043.841.841.843.856
10 Petrova Julia
Russia - Ivanovo
ZIGZAG UDACHI IZ GRAFSKOGO POMEST'YA
Shetland sheepdog, Sheltie
Club: Agility 37
Team: Россия-M+S2
A-Open5.0055.683.688.683.5258.6896.644
Д-Open0.0040.960.000.004.132
15 Sukachev Tatiana
Russia - Moscow
BRAYTLAYT OFFICE SUITES MOSCOW INSTITUTE MOONLIGHT KISS
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Team: Агат
A-Open0.0058.266.266.263.36411.84105.845
Д-Open0.0047.585.585.583.558
1 Костогарова Галина
Russia - Moscow
LAKE-CITY ALMOND FLOWER
Lakeland Terrier
Club: KC New Legion
Team: Новый Легион
A-Open5.0062.7510.7515.753.12621.43110.436
Д-Open0.0047.685.685.683.549
6 Tumanova Svetlana
Russia - Moscow
AYSKNEHT TOPAZ DRIMMEYKER
German Spitz medium
Team: Аурум
A-Open10.0058.166.1616.163.37723.96102.967
Д-Open5.0044.802.807.803.7711
9 Shul'gha Tat'iana
Russia - Moskva
BLUE ANGEL MAFIA
Parson Russell Terrier
Club: Клуб аджилити
Team: Агат
A-Open15.0063.5111.5126.513.09849.29118.298
Д-Open10.0054.7812.7822.783.0912
13 Хмельницкая Маша
Russia
ПОКЕР
Papillon
Team: Агат
A-Open120.000Снят2200Снят
Д-Open100.000Снят
14 Sokolovskaya Aleena
Russia - Moscow
SHOU NADEZHDY WINTER FAIRY TALE
Japanese Spitz
Team: Россия-М+S
A-Open120.000Снят2200Снят
Д-Open100.000Снят
16 Тимофеева Инесса
Russia - Lyubertsy Moscow Region
I FAIRY
German Spitz Small
Club: KC New Legion
Team: Новый Легион
A-Open120.000Снят2200Снят
Д-Open100.000Снят
5 Tomilova Maria
Russia - Moscow
MELISSA SIELOS DRAUGAS
Shetland sheepdog, Sheltie
Team: Абзац
A-Open120.000Снят127.3444.34Снят
Д-Open5.0044.342.347.343.8110
2 Sukachev Tatiana
Russia - Moscow
BRAYTLAYT MOSCOW OFFICE BELIVEAU E HART
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Team: Абзац
A-Open120.000Снят124.1346.13Снят
Д-Open0.0046.134.134.133.667
7 Kalinina Julia
Russia - Люберцы М.О.
LAVATERA AZZARIA
Papillon
Club: KC New Legion
Team: Новый Легион
A-Open120.000Снят120.7842.78Снят
Д-Open0.0042.780.780.783.955
4 Efremova Irina
Russia - St. Petersburg
MARVITHALL AFTER MIDNIGHT
Shetland sheepdog, Sheltie
Club: St. Petersburg Sports Federation Dog Sports
Team: Россия-М+S
A-Open120.000Снят12039Снят
Д-Open0.0039.000.000.004.331
12 Bezhko Alexander
Russia - Moscow
NAMSAREJ LOMBADA
Пти брабансон
Team: Россия-M+S2
A-Open120.000Снят1200Снят, Неявка
Д-Open0.000Неявка
Танцы с собаками - Движение рядом под музыку и Фристайл
Реклама - подвал
Top
Яндекс.Метрика