This is an example of a HTML caption with a link.
http://www.aliceribbon.ch/index.php/ru/
english russian
Main arrow Competitions arrow Квалификационные состязания+ OPEN, Владивосток, 15 сентября 2019 г.

Квалификационные состязания+ OPEN, Владивосток, 15 сентября 2019 г.

Квалификационные состязания+ OPEN, Владивосток, 15 сентября 2019 г.
Date: 15-09-2019
Time start competition: 13:00
Location: Russia, Россия, г.Владивосток, ул.Лазурная, 27, база отдыха "Лазурный берег (бухта Лазурная (Шамора))
Rule: FCI
Tracks:
JudgeGrechkin Grigorii
TracksAgility-1
JudgeGrechkin Grigorii
TracksAgility-1
JudgeGrechkin Grigorii
TracksAgility-2
JudgeGrechkin Grigorii
TracksAgility-2
JudgeGrechkin Grigorii
TracksAgility-3, Jumping-3
JudgeGrechkin Grigorii
TracksJumping-0
JudgeGrechkin Grigorii
TracksJumping-0
* - Target contribution is to hold the event, passage of judges and prizes
Organizer:
Региональная спортивная общественная организация Федерация Спортивно-Прикладного Собаководства Приморского края (vladdogshow@mail.ru)
Register On-line up to:
from 08-07-2019 to 14-09-2019
А1,А2,А3+Д3
Д0
Hits: 581

On growth

Agility-1 - Large
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
1 Bogdanova Alena
Russia - Vladivostok
STIL LAB VALUE NEW YEARS
Labrador Retriever
A-1000
2 Kiseleva Juliya
Russia - Vladivostok
ТАЙГЕР ЛАНД БОГЕМИЯ ЛЮК
American Staffordshire Terrier
A-1000
3 Hisamutdinova Anastasiya
Russia - Владивосток
KAVAHAYA KACUKI
Border Collie
A-1000
4 Fefelova Yana
Russia - Комсомольск-на-Амуре
AST BEST ELLIS CRYSTAL ART CREDO
АСТ
A-1000
5 Gorlova Evgeniya
Russia - Владивосток
OLSEN
Метис ирландского сеттера
A-1000
6 Ostapenko Elena
Russia - Комсомольск-на-Амуре
ERGEN PRINC AMURA
Golden Retriever
A-1000
7 Drujinina Svetlana
Russia - Комсомольск-на-Амуре
OPPI SOLNECHNYJ DEN'
Labrador Retriever
A-1000
8 Kushnar' Dar'ya
Russia - Владивосток
SHANTEL' ELIZIUM ASTRUM
Irish Terrier
A-1000
9 Starceva Juliya
Russia - Владивосток
RUSSKOE SAFARI CAR' TAJGI
сибирский хаски
A-1000
10 Martynova Diana
Russia - Владивосток
EFROSIN'YA CHUDNAYA
Border Collie
A-1000
11 Berseneva Elena
Russia - Комсомольск-на-Амуре
MARSEL'
half-breed
A-1000
12 Fefelova Yana
Russia - Комсомольск-на-Амуре
AST BEST ELLIS POSEIDON KING ESTEEM
АСТ
A-1000
13 Hasanshina Oksana
Russia - Комсомольск-на-Амуре
JESSICA
half-breed
A-1000
Agility-1 - Medium
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
1 Novikova Sof'ya
Russia - Уссурийск
P'ER
frantsuzskii bul'dogh
A-1000
2 Tsiamenko Oksana
Russia - Комсомольск-на-Амуре
MINIMAX SHOW ME THE WAY
Miniature Schnauzer
A-1000
3 Nesterova Svetlana
Russia - Хабаровск
CHILI PERCHILLI
Beagle
A-1000
4 Maksimova Olesya
Russia
TAIGER LAND WILL TERNER
Beagle
A-1000
Agility-1 - Small
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
1 Rabchuk Viktoriya
Russia - Владивосток
DJERET
dachshund
A-1000
2 Gumenjuk Nadejda
Russia - Комсомольск-на-Амуре
ALMAZ VIKTORY NORTVIN YUNIS
Chikhuakhua
A-1000
3 Marinchenko Viktor
Russia - Владивосток
BOHAJSKIJ TALISMAN AELITA
Zwergpinscher
A-1000
4 Jgunova Natal'ya
Russia - Комсомольск-на-Амуре
FIONA
Метис французского бульдога
A-1000
5 Kucherenko Ulyana
Russia
GENTLY BORN ERIKSON
Фантом
A-1000
6 Umec Irina
Russia - Khabarovsk
MUSYA
Chikhuakhua
A-1000
Agility-1 - Large
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
1 Hasanshina Oksana
Russia - Комсомольск-на-Амуре
JESSICA
half-breed
A-1000
2 Kiseleva Juliya
Russia - Vladivostok
ТАЙГЕР ЛАНД БОГЕМИЯ ЛЮК
American Staffordshire Terrier
A-1000
3 Fefelova Yana
Russia - Комсомольск-на-Амуре
AST BEST ELLIS CRYSTAL ART CREDO
АСТ
A-1000
4 Bogdanova Alena
Russia - Vladivostok
STIL LAB VALUE NEW YEARS
Labrador Retriever
A-1000
5 Kushnar' Dar'ya
Russia - Владивосток
SHANTEL' ELIZIUM ASTRUM
Irish Terrier
A-1000
6 Hisamutdinova Anastasiya
Russia - Владивосток
KAVAHAYA KACUKI
Border Collie
A-1000
7 Gorlova Evgeniya
Russia - Владивосток
OLSEN
Метис ирландского сеттера
A-1000
8 Fefelova Yana
Russia - Комсомольск-на-Амуре
AST BEST ELLIS POSEIDON KING ESTEEM
АСТ
A-1000
9 Drujinina Svetlana
Russia - Комсомольск-на-Амуре
OPPI SOLNECHNYJ DEN'
Labrador Retriever
A-1000
10 Starceva Juliya
Russia - Владивосток
RUSSKOE SAFARI CAR' TAJGI
сибирский хаски
A-1000
11 Ostapenko Elena
Russia - Комсомольск-на-Амуре
ERGEN PRINC AMURA
Golden Retriever
A-1000
12 Martynova Diana
Russia - Владивосток
EFROSIN'YA CHUDNAYA
Border Collie
A-1000
13 Berseneva Elena
Russia - Комсомольск-на-Амуре
MARSEL'
half-breed
A-1000
Agility-1 - Medium
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
1 Nesterova Svetlana
Russia - Хабаровск
CHILI PERCHILLI
Beagle
A-1000
2 Novikova Sof'ya
Russia - Уссурийск
P'ER
frantsuzskii bul'dogh
A-1000
3 Maksimova Olesya
Russia
TAIGER LAND WILL TERNER
Beagle
A-1000
4 Tsiamenko Oksana
Russia - Комсомольск-на-Амуре
MINIMAX SHOW ME THE WAY
Miniature Schnauzer
A-1000
Agility-1 - Small
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
1 Marinchenko Viktor
Russia - Владивосток
BOHAJSKIJ TALISMAN AELITA
Zwergpinscher
A-1000
2 Gumenjuk Nadejda
Russia - Комсомольск-на-Амуре
ALMAZ VIKTORY NORTVIN YUNIS
Chikhuakhua
A-1000
3 Kucherenko Ulyana
Russia
GENTLY BORN ERIKSON
Фантом
A-1000
4 Jgunova Natal'ya
Russia - Комсомольск-на-Амуре
FIONA
Метис французского бульдога
A-1000
5 Umec Irina
Russia - Khabarovsk
MUSYA
Chikhuakhua
A-1000
6 Rabchuk Viktoriya
Russia - Владивосток
DJERET
dachshund
A-1000
Agility-2 - Large
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
1 Fefelova Yana
Russia - Комсомольск-на-Амуре
AST BEST ELLIS PERLA NEGRA VIVA BALEIRO
АСТ
A-2000
2 Galkina Ol'ga
Russia - Vladivostok
DIAMOND EAST VOL'T
Немецкий вольф шпиц
A-2000
3 Evstropova Ekaterina
Russia - Владивосток
AISKNEKHT CHERRY BRANDY
Border Collie
A-2000
Agility-2 - Medium
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
1 Nesterova Svetlana
Russia - Хабаровск
TAIGER LAND DAVAD KIANTI
Beagle
A-2000
2 Vygovskaya Mariya
Russia - Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
KIRA
half-breed
A-2000
Agility-2 - Small
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
1 Hisamutdinova Anastasiya
Russia - Владивосток
SIYANIE ZVEZD BRAZILIYA
Shetland sheepdog, Sheltie
A-2000
2 Evstropova Ekaterina
Russia - Владивосток
ARCA NOI UMBERTO TOZZI
Miniature Schnauzer
A-2000
Agility-2 - Large
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
1 Galkina Ol'ga
Russia - Vladivostok
DIAMOND EAST VOL'T
Немецкий вольф шпиц
A-2000
2 Evstropova Ekaterina
Russia - Владивосток
AISKNEKHT CHERRY BRANDY
Border Collie
A-2000
3 Fefelova Yana
Russia - Комсомольск-на-Амуре
AST BEST ELLIS PERLA NEGRA VIVA BALEIRO
АСТ
A-2000
Agility-2 - Medium
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
1 Vygovskaya Mariya
Russia - Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
KIRA
half-breed
A-2000
2 Nesterova Svetlana
Russia - Хабаровск
TAIGER LAND DAVAD KIANTI
Beagle
A-2000
Agility-2 - Small
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
1 Hisamutdinova Anastasiya
Russia - Владивосток
SIYANIE ZVEZD BRAZILIYA
Shetland sheepdog, Sheltie
A-2000
2 Evstropova Ekaterina
Russia - Владивосток
ARCA NOI UMBERTO TOZZI
Miniature Schnauzer
A-2000
Agility-3,Jumping-3 - Large
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
1 Golovina Anna
Russia - Владивосток
ZOLOTOJ ARCHI
Border Collie
A-3000
Д-30
2 Hisamutdinova Anastasiya
Russia - Владивосток
BARBI
Irish Terrier
A-3000
Д-30
3 Evstropova Ekaterina
Russia - Владивосток
VI SHAJLO NOVEL'
Belgian Shepherd (Malinois)
A-3000
Д-30
Jumping-0 - Large
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
1 Martynova Diana
Russia - Владивосток
EFROSIN'YA CHUDNAYA
Border Collie
Д-0000
2 Starceva Juliya
Russia - Владивосток
RUSSKOE SAFARI CAR' TAJGI
сибирский хаски
Д-0000
3 Drujinina Svetlana
Russia - Комсомольск-на-Амуре
OPPI SOLNECHNYJ DEN'
Labrador Retriever
Д-0000
4 Gorlova Evgeniya
Russia - Владивосток
OLSEN
Метис ирландского сеттера
Д-0000
5 Galkina Ol'ga
Russia - Vladivostok
DIAMOND EAST VOL'T
Немецкий вольф шпиц
Д-0000
6 Kalita Nadejda
Russia - владивосток
FAR EAST RAY MERSÉDES
Border Collie
Д-0000
Jumping-0 - Medium
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
1 D'yachenko Anastasiya
Russia - Vladivostok
GARONA GORDELIVAYA PREDVODITEL'NICA
Alaskan Malamute
Д-0000
2 Nesterova Svetlana
Russia - Хабаровск
CHILI PERCHILLI
Beagle
Д-0000
3 Nesterova Svetlana
Russia - Хабаровск
TAIGER LAND DAVAD KIANTI
Beagle
Д-0000
Jumping-0 - Small
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
1 Kushnar' Dar'ya
Russia - Владивосток
SKAZOCHNYJ EL'F KALLISTA
Briussiel'skii ghriffon
Д-0000
Jumping-0 - Large
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
1 Kalita Nadejda
Russia - владивосток
FAR EAST RAY MERSÉDES
Border Collie
Д-0000
2 Martynova Diana
Russia - Владивосток
EFROSIN'YA CHUDNAYA
Border Collie
Д-0000
3 Galkina Ol'ga
Russia - Vladivostok
DIAMOND EAST VOL'T
Немецкий вольф шпиц
Д-0000
4 Drujinina Svetlana
Russia - Комсомольск-на-Амуре
OPPI SOLNECHNYJ DEN'
Labrador Retriever
Д-0000
5 Gorlova Evgeniya
Russia - Владивосток
OLSEN
Метис ирландского сеттера
Д-0000
6 Starceva Juliya
Russia - Владивосток
RUSSKOE SAFARI CAR' TAJGI
сибирский хаски
Д-0000
Jumping-0 - Medium
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
1 D'yachenko Anastasiya
Russia - Vladivostok
GARONA GORDELIVAYA PREDVODITEL'NICA
Alaskan Malamute
Д-0000
2 Nesterova Svetlana
Russia - Хабаровск
CHILI PERCHILLI
Beagle
Д-0000
3 Nesterova Svetlana
Russia - Хабаровск
TAIGER LAND DAVAD KIANTI
Beagle
Д-0000
Jumping-0 - Small
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
1 Kushnar' Dar'ya
Russia - Владивосток
SKAZOCHNYJ EL'F KALLISTA
Briussiel'skii ghriffon
Д-0000
IqDog

User Login





No account yet? Create account

My pages

Who's online

We have 142 guests online

Recent Posts

Реклама на сайте
Танцы с собаками - Движение рядом под музыку и Фристайл
Реклама - подвал
Top
Яндекс.Метрика