This is an example of a HTML caption with a link.
english russian
Main arrow Competitions arrow ВЕСНА квалификационные соревнования

ВЕСНА квалификационные соревнования

ВЕСНА квалификационные соревнования
Date: 13-04-2024
Time start competition: 08:00
Location: Russia, Владивосток
Rule: FCI
Tracks:
JudgeSmirnova Dar'ya
TracksJumping-0
JudgeSmirnova Dar'ya
TracksJumping-0
JudgeTorgasheva Elena
TracksAgility-1
JudgeTorgasheva Elena
TracksAgility-1
JudgeTorgasheva Elena
TracksAgility-2
JudgeTorgasheva Elena
TracksAgility-2
JudgeSmirnova Dar'ya
TracksAgility-Open
JudgeSmirnova Dar'ya
TracksJumping-Open
* - Target contribution is to hold the event, passage of judges and prizes
Maximum number of participants:
200 (134)
Organizer:
Приморский краевой клуб служебного собаководства (vladdogshow@mail.ru)
Register On-line up to:
from 31-03-2024 to 10-04-2024
Начало соревнований в 8:00
1. Д0 - 2 трассы
2. А1 - 2 трассы
3. А2 - 2 трассы
4. Аджилити оупен - 1 трасса
5. Джампинг оупен - Снукер !бонусом бесплатно!
Hits: 731

On growth

Jumping-0 - Large
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
Galkina Ol'ga
Russia - Vladivostok
ZOLOTOJ ROG HANTER
Австралийский хилер
Д-0000
Dubeleva Tat'yana
Russia - Владивосток
POLER NAJT GALATEYA
Australian Shepherd
Д-0000
Porina Evgeniya
Russia - Vladivostok
DANA
Метис бельгийской овчарки Малинуа
Д-0000
Jumping-0 - Medium
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
Kamyshova Juliya
Russia - Уссурийск
ASHANTAL XADAR
Chinese crested
Д-0000
Haryatyan Margo
Russia - Владивосток
REKS
half-breed
Д-0000
Jumping-0 - Small
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
Asanova Anna
Russia - Владивосток
HANI
Шпиц
Д-0000
Boeva Hisamutdinova Anastasiya
Russia - Владивосток
KIBAJT SEREBRYANAYA MONETA
Shetland sheepdog, Sheltie
Д-0000
Galkina Ol'ga
Russia - Vladivostok
VARDI FO SOFT VILLEJ
Welsh Corgi, Pembroke
Д-0000
Demeneva Viktoriya
Russia - Владивосток
URAN JUPITER
German Spitz Small
Д-0000
Dmitrieva Natal'ya
Russia - Владивосток
OSO DE MIEL' OSHI
Схипперке
Д-0000
Kramar Oksana
Russia
SOULMATE DE L`ARISTIENES
Континетальный той спаниель
Д-0000
Kubrak Anna
Russia - Владивосток
LINDA
Zwergpinscher
Д-0000
Mariza Svetlana
Russia - Владивосток
SIYAJUSCHIJ BRILLIANT MISTERIYA
Dzhiek Rassiel Tier'ier
Д-0000
Pimahina Mariya
Russia - Vladivostok
SIYANIE ZVEZD PANI-MONIKA
Shetland sheepdog, Sheltie
Д-0000
Pryaha Vanda
Russia - Владивосток
ARTUR
Померанский шпиц
Д-0000
Ruban Diana
Russia - Владивосток
MEJ-MEJ
half-breed
Д-0000
Shvan'kova Sofiya
Russia - Владивосток
ARCHI
Немецкий шпиц миниатюрный
Д-0000
Jgunova Natal'ya
Russia - Комсомольск-на-Амуре
ISIDA KOROLEVA OSENI
frantsuzskii bul'dogh
Д-0000No contest
Jumping-0 - intermedium
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
Dubeleva Tat'yana
Russia - Владивосток
POLER NAJT BONITA TEJ
Australian Shepherd
Д-0000
Fedorova Evgeniya
Russia - Владивосток
FA IST REJ SEJBI HOSHI
Border Collie
Д-0000
Jumping-0 - Large
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
Galkina Ol'ga
Russia - Vladivostok
ZOLOTOJ ROG HANTER
Австралийский хилер
Д-0000
Dubeleva Tat'yana
Russia - Владивосток
POLER NAJT GALATEYA
Australian Shepherd
Д-0000
Porina Evgeniya
Russia - Vladivostok
DANA
Метис бельгийской овчарки Малинуа
Д-0000
Jumping-0 - Medium
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
Kamyshova Juliya
Russia - Уссурийск
ASHANTAL XADAR
Chinese crested
Д-0000
Jumping-0 - Small
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
Asanova Anna
Russia - Владивосток
HANI
Шпиц
Д-0000
Boeva Hisamutdinova Anastasiya
Russia - Владивосток
KIBAJT SEREBRYANAYA MONETA
Shetland sheepdog, Sheltie
Д-0000
Galkina Ol'ga
Russia - Vladivostok
VARDI FO SOFT VILLEJ
Welsh Corgi, Pembroke
Д-0000
Demeneva Viktoriya
Russia - Владивосток
URAN JUPITER
German Spitz Small
Д-0000
Dmitrieva Natal'ya
Russia - Владивосток
OSO DE MIEL' OSHI
Схипперке
Д-0000
Kramar Oksana
Russia
SOULMATE DE L`ARISTIENES
Континетальный той спаниель
Д-0000
Kubrak Anna
Russia - Владивосток
LINDA
Zwergpinscher
Д-0000
Mariza Svetlana
Russia - Владивосток
SIYAJUSCHIJ BRILLIANT MISTERIYA
Dzhiek Rassiel Tier'ier
Д-0000
Pimahina Mariya
Russia - Vladivostok
SIYANIE ZVEZD PANI-MONIKA
Shetland sheepdog, Sheltie
Д-0000
Pryaha Vanda
Russia - Владивосток
ARTUR
Померанский шпиц
Д-0000
Ruban Diana
Russia - Владивосток
MEJ-MEJ
half-breed
Д-0000
Shvan'kova Sofiya
Russia - Владивосток
ARCHI
Немецкий шпиц миниатюрный
Д-0000
Jumping-0 - intermedium
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
Dubeleva Tat'yana
Russia - Владивосток
POLER NAJT BONITA TEJ
Australian Shepherd
Д-0000
Fedorova Evgeniya
Russia - Владивосток
FA IST REJ SEJBI HOSHI
Border Collie
Д-0000
Agility-1 - Large
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
Romanovskaya Evgeniya
Russia - Владивосток
ZOLOTOJ AZUR ESENIN
Australian Shepherd
A-1000
Sarnavskaia Viktoriia
Russia - Vladivostok
JOY
half-breed
A-1000
Fedorova Evgeniya
Russia - Владивосток
FA IST REJ SATOJ
border collie
A-1000
Dubeleva Tat'yana
Russia - Владивосток
POLER NAJT GALATEYA
Australian Shepherd
A-1000No contest
Agility-1 - Medium
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
Kamyshova Juliya
Russia - Уссурийск
ASHANTAL XADAR
Chinese crested
A-1000No contest
Agility-1 - Small
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
Jgunova Natal'ya
Russia - Комсомольск-на-Амуре
ISIDA KOROLEVA OSENI
frantsuzskii bul'dogh
A-1000
Kirshanov Igor'
Russia - Владивосток
TAEJNYE UZORY IRBIS
Briussiel'skii ghriffon
A-1000
Kraeva Marina
Russia - Владивосток
PASIFIC HISTORY BARBIE
Dzhiek Rassiel Tier'ier
A-1000
Pavljuk Ekaterina
Russia - Vladivostok
LOKI
minipudel
A-1000
Petrova Anna
Russia - Владивосток
JUJA
Шпиц
A-1000
Pimahina Mariya
Russia - Vladivostok
SIYANIE ZVEZD TUKUMKARI
Shetland sheepdog, Sheltie
A-1000
Balashova Elizaveta
Russia - Vladivostok
FAL'KON
Zwergpinscher
A-1000No contest
Kubrak Anna
Russia - Владивосток
LINDA
Zwergpinscher
A-1000No contest
Agility-1 - intermedium
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
Boeva Hisamutdinova Anastasiya
Russia - Владивосток
AJSKNEHT TIA ROUZ TERRI
border collie
A-1000No contest
Galkina Ol'ga
Russia - Vladivostok
OLYMPIK SPIRIT ESMINA
Немецкий вольф шпиц
A-1000No contest
Dubeleva Tat'yana
Russia - Владивосток
POLER NAJT BONITA TEJ
Australian Shepherd
A-1000No contest
Agility-1 - Large
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
Romanovskaya Evgeniya
Russia - Владивосток
ZOLOTOJ AZUR ESENIN
Australian Shepherd
A-1000
Sarnavskaia Viktoriia
Russia - Vladivostok
JOY
half-breed
A-1000
Fedorova Evgeniya
Russia - Владивосток
FA IST REJ SATOJ
border collie
A-1000
Dubeleva Tat'yana
Russia - Владивосток
POLER NAJT GALATEYA
Australian Shepherd
A-1000No contest
Agility-1 - Medium
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
Kamyshova Juliya
Russia - Уссурийск
ASHANTAL XADAR
Chinese crested
A-1000No contest
Agility-1 - Small
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
Jgunova Natal'ya
Russia - Комсомольск-на-Амуре
ISIDA KOROLEVA OSENI
frantsuzskii bul'dogh
A-1000
Kirshanov Igor'
Russia - Владивосток
TAEJNYE UZORY IRBIS
Briussiel'skii ghriffon
A-1000
Kraeva Marina
Russia - Владивосток
PASIFIC HISTORY BARBIE
Dzhiek Rassiel Tier'ier
A-1000
Pavljuk Ekaterina
Russia - Vladivostok
LOKI
minipudel
A-1000
Petrova Anna
Russia - Владивосток
JUJA
Шпиц
A-1000
Pimahina Mariya
Russia - Vladivostok
SIYANIE ZVEZD TUKUMKARI
Shetland sheepdog, Sheltie
A-1000
Balashova Elizaveta
Russia - Vladivostok
FAL'KON
Zwergpinscher
A-1000No contest
Umec Irina
Russia - Khabarovsk
MUSYA
Chikhuakhua
A-1000No contest
Agility-1 - intermedium
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
Galkina Ol'ga
Russia - Vladivostok
OLYMPIK SPIRIT ESMINA
Немецкий вольф шпиц
A-1000
Boeva Hisamutdinova Anastasiya
Russia - Владивосток
AJSKNEHT TIA ROUZ TERRI
border collie
A-1000No contest
Dubeleva Tat'yana
Russia - Владивосток
POLER NAJT BONITA TEJ
Australian Shepherd
A-1000No contest
Agility-2 - Large
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
Bogdanova Alena
Russia - Vladivostok
INTEGRA (M)
Belgian Shepherd (Malinois)
A-2000
Bogdanova Alena
Russia - Vladivostok
GABRIELLA BLEK PRINCESS
Labrador Retriever
A-2000
Evstropova Ekaterina
Russia - Владивосток
FREJYA PREDVODITEL'NICA VAL'KIRIJ
Belgian Shepherd (Malinois)
A-2000
Evstropova Ekaterina
Russia - Владивосток
FA IST REJ SINGI
Border Collie
A-2000
Fedorova Evgeniya
Russia - Владивосток
OLSEN
Метис ирландского сеттера
A-2000
Agility-2 - Small
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
Boeva Hisamutdinova Anastasiya
Russia - Владивосток
IMPERIYA OSMANA JOKEJ
Zwergpinscher
A-2000
Karamyshev Denis
Russia - Владивосток
MUL'TATULI SHAMAN
Zwergpinscher
A-2000
Klinovaya Elena
Russia - Владивосток
SHANTI ROZ LONA
Zwergpinscher
A-2000
Klinovaya Elena
Russia - Владивосток
MUL'TATULI FILARMONIYA
Zwergpinscher
A-2000
Kraeva Marina
Russia - Владивосток
FABEL TIER LULLABY
КХС (пуховка)
A-2000
Umec Irina
Russia - Khabarovsk
MUSYA
Chikhuakhua
A-2000
Jgunova Natal'ya
Russia - Комсомольск-на-Амуре
FIONA
Метис французского бульдога
A-2000No contest
Agility-2 - intermedium
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
Boeva Hisamutdinova Anastasiya
Russia - Владивосток
DO KICUNE
Irish Terrier
A-2000
Galkina Ol'ga
Russia - Vladivostok
DIAMOND EAST VOL'T
Немецкий вольф шпиц
A-2000
Polishchuk Анастасия
Russia - Vladivostok
LUNNAYA SONATA
Australian Shepherd
A-2000
Agility-2 - Large
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
Bogdanova Alena
Russia - Vladivostok
INTEGRA (M)
Belgian Shepherd (Malinois)
A-2000
Bogdanova Alena
Russia - Vladivostok
GABRIELLA BLEK PRINCESS
Labrador Retriever
A-2000
Evstropova Ekaterina
Russia - Владивосток
FREJYA PREDVODITEL'NICA VAL'KIRIJ
Belgian Shepherd (Malinois)
A-2000
Evstropova Ekaterina
Russia - Владивосток
FA IST REJ SINGI
Border Collie
A-2000
Fedorova Evgeniya
Russia - Владивосток
OLSEN
Метис ирландского сеттера
A-2000
Agility-2 - Small
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
Boeva Hisamutdinova Anastasiya
Russia - Владивосток
IMPERIYA OSMANA JOKEJ
Zwergpinscher
A-2000
Karamyshev Denis
Russia - Владивосток
MUL'TATULI SHAMAN
Zwergpinscher
A-2000
Klinovaya Elena
Russia - Владивосток
SHANTI ROZ LONA
Zwergpinscher
A-2000
Klinovaya Elena
Russia - Владивосток
MUL'TATULI FILARMONIYA
Zwergpinscher
A-2000
Kraeva Marina
Russia - Владивосток
FABEL TIER LULLABY
КХС (пуховка)
A-2000
Umec Irina
Russia - Khabarovsk
MUSYA
Chikhuakhua
A-2000
Agility-2 - intermedium
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
Boeva Hisamutdinova Anastasiya
Russia - Владивосток
DO KICUNE
Irish Terrier
A-2000
Galkina Ol'ga
Russia - Vladivostok
DIAMOND EAST VOL'T
Немецкий вольф шпиц
A-2000
Polishchuk Анастасия
Russia - Vladivostok
LUNNAYA SONATA
Australian Shepherd
A-2000
Agility-Open - Large
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
Bogdanova Alena
Russia - Vladivostok
STIL LAB VALUE NEW YEARS
Labrador Retriever
A-Open000
Bogdanova Alena
Russia - Vladivostok
INTEGRA (M)
Belgian Shepherd (Malinois)
A-Open000
Bogdanova Alena
Russia - Vladivostok
GABRIELLA BLEK PRINCESS
Labrador Retriever
A-Open000
Evstropova Ekaterina
Russia - Владивосток
FREJYA PREDVODITEL'NICA VAL'KIRIJ
Belgian Shepherd (Malinois)
A-Open000
Evstropova Ekaterina
Russia - Владивосток
FA IST REJ SINGI
Border Collie
A-Open000
Romanovskaya Evgeniya
Russia - Владивосток
ZOLOTOJ AZUR ESENIN
Australian Shepherd
A-Open000
Sarnavskaia Viktoriia
Russia - Vladivostok
JOY
half-breed
A-Open000
Fedorova Evgeniya
Russia - Владивосток
FA IST REJ SATOJ
border collie
A-Open000
Agility-Open - Small
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
Balashova Elizaveta
Russia - Vladivostok
FAL'KON
Zwergpinscher
A-Open000
Boeva Hisamutdinova Anastasiya
Russia - Владивосток
IMPERIYA OSMANA JOKEJ
Zwergpinscher
A-Open000
Jgunova Natal'ya
Russia - Комсомольск-на-Амуре
FIONA
Метис французского бульдога
A-Open000
Jgunova Natal'ya
Russia - Комсомольск-на-Амуре
ISIDA KOROLEVA OSENI
frantsuzskii bul'dogh
A-Open000
Klinovaya Elena
Russia - Владивосток
SHANTI ROZ LONA
Zwergpinscher
A-Open000
Klinovaya Elena
Russia - Владивосток
MUL'TATULI FILARMONIYA
Zwergpinscher
A-Open000
Kraeva Marina
Russia - Владивосток
FABEL TIER LULLABY
КХС (пуховка)
A-Open000
Pavljuk Ekaterina
Russia - Vladivostok
LOKI
minipudel
A-Open000
Pimahina Mariya
Russia - Vladivostok
SIYANIE ZVEZD TUKUMKARI
Shetland sheepdog, Sheltie
A-Open000
Agility-Open - intermedium
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
Boeva Hisamutdinova Anastasiya
Russia - Владивосток
DO KICUNE
Irish Terrier
A-Open000
Kushnar' Dar'ya
Russia - Владивосток
SIL'VER EJCH JOZEFINA MUN
Пудель
A-Open000
Boeva Hisamutdinova Anastasiya
Russia - Владивосток
AJSKNEHT TIA ROUZ TERRI
border collie
A-Open000No contest
Jumping-Open - Large
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
Evstropova Ekaterina
Russia - Владивосток
FREJYA PREDVODITEL'NICA VAL'KIRIJ
Belgian Shepherd (Malinois)
Д-Open000
Evstropova Ekaterina
Russia - Владивосток
FA IST REJ SINGI
Border Collie
Д-Open000
Fedorova Evgeniya
Russia - Владивосток
FA IST REJ SATOJ
border collie
Д-Open000
Jumping-Open - Small
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
Balashova Elizaveta
Russia - Vladivostok
FAL'KON
Zwergpinscher
Д-Open000
Boeva Hisamutdinova Anastasiya
Russia - Владивосток
IMPERIYA OSMANA JOKEJ
Zwergpinscher
Д-Open000
Jgunova Natal'ya
Russia - Комсомольск-на-Амуре
FIONA
Метис французского бульдога
Д-Open000
Jgunova Natal'ya
Russia - Комсомольск-на-Амуре
ISIDA KOROLEVA OSENI
frantsuzskii bul'dogh
Д-Open000
Kraeva Marina
Russia - Владивосток
FABEL TIER LULLABY
КХС (пуховка)
Д-Open000
Pavljuk Ekaterina
Russia - Vladivostok
LOKI
minipudel
Д-Open000
Pimahina Mariya
Russia - Vladivostok
SIYANIE ZVEZD TUKUMKARI
Shetland sheepdog, Sheltie
Д-Open000
Pryaha Vanda
Russia - Владивосток
ARTUR
Померанский шпиц
Д-Open000
Shvan'kova Sofiya
Russia - Владивосток
ARCHI
Немецкий шпиц миниатюрный
Д-Open000
Jumping-Open - intermedium
#Sportsmen
Dog
TrackFine on trackTimeFine for timeTotal fineDog speedPlaceAmount of fineAmount of timeTotla place
Boeva Hisamutdinova Anastasiya
Russia - Владивосток
DO KICUNE
Irish Terrier
Д-Open000
Boeva Hisamutdinova Anastasiya
Russia - Владивосток
AJSKNEHT TIA ROUZ TERRI
border collie
Д-Open000
Kushnar' Dar'ya
Russia - Владивосток
SIL'VER EJCH JOZEFINA MUN
Пудель
Д-Open000
Top